Birdwood Park - TVSC
Venue Address:
Shannon Street, Birdwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE | TIME | Competition Name | HOME TEAM | AWAY TEAM | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17/06/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U8 | vs | Mount Barker United U8 Red | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U8 | vs | Rangers U8 | ||
01/07/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U10 | vs | Bridgewater U10 White | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U8 | vs | Nairne U8 | ||
22/07/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 4 | Torrens Valley U12 | def. | Rangers U12 | 1 |
25/07/23 (Tue) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 1 | Torrens Valley U12 | def. by | Stirling Districts U12 Red | 2 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U10 | vs | Stirling Districts U10 | ||
29/07/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 13 Girls) | 2 | Stirling Districts U13G | def. by | AHJFA U13G | 3 |
29/07/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 3 | Stirling Districts U17G | def. | Woodside Rams U17G | 2 |
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Mount Barker United U10 Gold | vs | Torrens Valley U10 | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U8 | vs | Bridgewater U8 Blue | ||
05/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 2 | Torrens Valley U12 | def. | Murray Bridge U12 | 1 |
09/08/23 (Wed) | 18:00 | (Under 12 Cup ) | 5 | Stirling Districts U12 White | def. | Torrens Valley U12 | 2 |
12/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U8 | vs | Stirling Districts U8 Blue | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U10 | vs | Mount Barker United U10 White | ||
12/08/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 0 | Torrens Valley U12 | def. by | Woodside U12 | 4 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U8 | vs | Woodside U8 Red | ||
19/08/23 (Sat) | 13:00 | (Under 13 Girls) | 7 | AHJFA U13G | def. | Stirling Districts U13G | 2 |
19/08/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 1 | Woodside Rams U17G | def. by | Stirling Districts U17G | 5 |
26/08/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 10 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U10 | vs | Woodside U10 | ||
26/08/23 (Sat) | 10:30 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 1 | Torrens Valley U12 | def. by | Stirling Districts U12 White | 2 |
09/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U8 | vs | Stirling Districts U8 White | ||
09/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 3 | Stirling Districts U12 Red | def. | Torrens Valley U12 | 0 |
16/09/23 (Sat) | 09:00 | (Under 8 Mixed) | Torrens Valley U8 | vs | Hahndorf U8 | ||
16/09/23 (Sat) | 10:00 | (Under 12 Mixed) | 4 | Torrens Valley U12 | def. | Stirling Districts U12 Blue | 2 |
16/09/23 (Sat) | 11:00 | (Under 13 Girls) | 0 | Strathalbyn U13G | def. by | Mount Barker United U13G | 3 |
16/09/23 (Sat) | 12:00 | (Under 13 Girls) | 2 | Stirling Districts U13G | def. | AHJFA U13G | 0 |
16/09/23 (Sat) | 13:15 | (Under 17 Girls) | 2 | Strathalbyn U17G | def. | Mount Barker United U17G | 0 |
16/09/23 (Sat) | 15:00 | (Under 17 Girls) | 6 | Stirling Districts U17G | def. | Woodside Rams U17G | 2 |