Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2024 Men's Division 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2024 iLax Senior Comp Lightsview Term 1
2024 Men's Division 1
2024 Men's Division 2
2024 Men's State League
2024 Under 11 Boys North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Boys South - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls North - Term 2
2024 Under 11 Girls South - Term 2
2024 Under 13 Boys
2024 Under 13 Girls
2024 Under 15 Boys
2024 Under 15 Girls
2024 Under 18 Boys
2024 Under 18 Girls
2024 Under 8 North - Term 2
2024 Under 8 South - Term 2
2024 Women's Division 1
2024 Women's Division 2
2024 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2024 Men's Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Fitzsimons
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
1
A Philips
Burnside
1
2024-04-20
A Wollaston
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
A Halloran
Burnside
1
2024-04-20
A Murray
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
A Burford
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
A Feleppa
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
1
B Bynoe
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
B Thomas-Gill
Sturt
2
2024-04-27
1
B Bilsborow
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
B Munn
Woodville
1
2024-04-20
1
B Williams
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
B Mcgirr
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
4
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
B Pridham
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
C Adams
Sturt
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
C Noble
Woodville
1
2024-04-20
C Coutts
Brighton
1
2024-04-20
1
C Summerton
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
C Mcgirr
Woodville
1
2024-04-20
C Simms
Burnside
1
2024-04-27
D Kim
Sturt
2
2024-04-27
1
D Otto
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
E Lok
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
5
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
E Day
Sturt
2
2024-04-27
E Möller
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
E Buttfield
Sturt
2
2024-04-27
E West
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
G Bryant
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
1
H Turner
Woodville
1
2024-04-20
2024-04-20 13:30:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
H Eig
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
J Higgins
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
J Mcgirr
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
1
J Otto
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
J White
Woodville
1
2024-04-20
J Baker
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
J Taylor
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
J Baxter
Sturt
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
J Witty
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
J Morton
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
1
J Smallacombe
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
1
J Marenkovic
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
1
1
J Leone
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
J Wood
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
K Brown
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
K Nicola
Burnside
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
K Sellick
Brighton
1
2024-04-20
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
L Mcnab
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
8
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
L Pridham
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
5
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
L Raymond
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
L Perham
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
7
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
2
L Feleppa
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
L Peak
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
L Dow
Burnside
1
2024-04-20
L Keesing
Glenelg
1
2024-04-20
L Radovanovic
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
L Southwell
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
M Straga
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
M Bandjak
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
1
M Williams
Woodville
1
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
M Noble
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
M Seekamp
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
M Bell
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
1
M D Jong
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
N Davis
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
N Wapper
Sturt
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Brighton
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
O Coutts
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-27 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
P Green
Sturt
1
2024-04-20
R Ng
Burnside
1
2024-04-20
R Wollaston
Burnside
1
2024-04-20
R Smith
Burnside
1
2024-04-20
2
R Hathaway
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
1
1
R Ambler
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
1
R Hutchins
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
1
2
S Dinning
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
1
S Brookes
Burnside
2
2024-04-27
2024-04-20 13:30:00
1
Woodville
BsLC - Miller Reserve
S Woodroffe
Brighton
2
2024-04-27
S Nicholls
Sturt
1
2024-04-20
S Kernaghan
Sturt
1
2024-04-20
S Lang
Burnside
1
2024-04-27
S Mortimer
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
T J Tuxford
Sturt
2
2024-04-27
V Papagiannis
Glenelg
1
2024-04-20
W Holt
Glenelg
2
2024-04-27
W Pike
Woodville
2
2024-04-27
Z D'Assumpcao
Glenelg
1
2024-04-27
1
Z Camac
Brighton
1
2024-04-27
1