Fixtures & Results
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Club Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FQ – Football Queensland
/
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 10 North
Filter by season
2023
2022 - 2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Brisbane Womens Premier League
Brisbane Womens Premier League Reserves
Canale Cup Group Stage
Canale Cup Knockout Stage
Community Cup U12 Boys
Community Cup U12 Girls
Community Cup U13 Boys
Community Cup U13/14 Girls
Community Cup U14 Boys
Community Cup U15 Boys
Community Cup U15/16 Girls
Community Cup U16 Boys
Elaine Watson Cup Group Stage
Elaine Watson Cup Knockout Stage
Junior Friendlies
Mens City League Cup
Mens Friendlies
MiniRoos BYE Fillers
U10 Gecko North Blue
U10 Gecko North Red
U10 Gecko South Blue
U10 Gecko South Red
U10 Girls Aqua
U10 Girls Pink
U10 Girls Purple
U10 Goanna North Blue
U10 Goanna North Brown
U10 Goanna North Green
U10 Goanna North Grey
U10 Goanna North Red
U10 Goanna North Yellow
U10 Goanna South Blue
U10 Goanna South Brown
U10 Goanna South Grey
U10 Goanna South Red
U10 Goanna South Green
U10 Goanna South Yellow
U10 Komodo 1 North Green
U10 Komodo 1 South Green
U10 Komodo 2 North Green
U10 Komodo 2 North Yellow
U10 Komodo 2 South Green
U11 Gecko North Blue
U11 Gecko North Red
U11 Gecko South Blue
U11 Gecko South Red
U11 Girls Aqua
U11 Girls Pink
U11 Girls Purple
U11 Goanna North Blue
U11 Goanna North Green
U11 Goanna North Red
U11 Goanna North Yellow
U11 Goanna South Blue
U11 Goanna South Green
U11 Goanna South Red
U11 Goanna South Yellow
U11 Komodo 1 North Green
U11 Komodo 1 South Green
U11 Komodo 1 South Yellow
U11 Komodo 2 North Green
U11 Komodo 2 North Yellow
U11 Komodo 2 South Green
U6 North Blue
U6 North Orange
U6 North Red
U6 South Blue
U6 South Green
U6 South Red
U6 South Yellow
U7 North Blue
U7 North Orange
U7 North Red
U7 North Yellow
U7 South Black
U7 South Blue
U7 South Green
U7 South Grey
U7 South Orange
U7 South Purple
U7 South Red
U7 South Yellow
U8 Girls Aqua
U8 Girls Purple
U8 Komodo North Green
U8 Komodo North Yellow
U8 Komodo South Yellow
U8 North Aqua
U8 North Black
U8 North Blue
U8 North Brown
U8 North Gold
U8 North Green
U8 North Grey
U8 North Orange
U8 North Pink
U8 North Purple
U8 North Red
U8 North White
U8 North Yellow
U8 South Black
U8 South Blue
U8 South Green
U8 South Grey
U8 South Orange
U8 South Purple
U8 South Red
U8 South White
U8 South Yellow
U9 Gecko North Blue
U9 Gecko North Green
U9 Gecko North Red
U9 Gecko South Blue
U9 Gecko South Green
U9 Gecko South Red
U9 Girls Aqua
U9 Girls Green
U9 Girls Pink
U9 Girls Purple
U9 Goanna North Blue
U9 Goanna North Brown
U9 Goanna North Green
U9 Goanna North Grey
U9 Goanna North Orange
U9 Goanna North Red
U9 Goanna North Yellow
U9 Goanna South Black
U9 Goanna South Blue
U9 Goanna South Brown
U9 Goanna South Green
U9 Goanna South Grey
U9 Goanna South Orange
U9 Goanna South Red
U9 Goanna South White
U9 Goanna South Yellow
U9 Komodo 1 North Green
U9 Komodo 1 South Green
U9 Komodo 1 South Yellow
U9 Komodo 2 North Green
U9 Komodo 2 North Yellow
U9 Komodo 2 South Green
U9 Komodo 2 South Yellow
Vilic Law Capital League 1
Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves
Vilic Law Capital League 2
Vilic Law Capital League 2 Reserves
Womens City League Cup
Womens Friendlies
Business Plaza Brisbane Premier League
Business Plaza Brisbane Premier League Reserves
Veto Womens City League 1
Veto Womens City League 2
Veto Womens City League 3 Blue
Veto Womens City League 3 Silver
Veto Womens City League 4 Blue
Veto Womens City League 4 Gold
Veto Womens City League 4 Silver
Veto Womens City League 5 Blue
Veto Womens City League 5 Silver
Vilic Law Capital League 3
Vilic Law Capital League 3 Reserves
Veto Mens City League 1
Veto Mens City League 2
Veto Mens City League 3 Blue
Veto Mens City League 3 Silver
Veto Mens City League 4 Blue
Veto Mens City League 4 Gold
Veto Mens City League 4 Silver
Veto Mens City League 5 Blue
Veto Mens City League 5 Gold
Veto Mens City League 5 Silver
Veto Mens City League 6 Blue
Veto Mens City League 6 Gold
Veto Mens City League 6 Silver
Veto Mens City League 7 Blue
Veto Mens City League 7 Gold
Veto Mens City League 7 Gold Cup
Veto Mens City League 7 Gold Plate
Veto Mens City League 7 Silver
Veto Mens City League 8
Veto Mens City League 8 Cup
Veto Mens City League 8 Plate
Mens U20
Mens U20 Cup
Mens U20 Plate
Mens U20 Ribbon
Mens U18 Division 1 Blue
Mens U18 Division 1 Silver
Mens U18 Division 2
Mens U18 Division 3
Mens U18 Division 3 Cup
Mens U18 Division 3 Plate
Mens U18 Division 4
Womens Capital League 1
Womens Capital League 1 Reserves
Womens Legends
Womens Legends Cup
Womens Legends Plate
U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League North
U12 Brisbane Youth Premier League South
U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League North
U13 Brisbane Youth Premier League South
U14 Brisbane Youth Premier League
U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League
U16 Brisbane Youth Premier League
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 1 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 1 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 1 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 10 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 2 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 2 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 2 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 Girls Cup.
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 Girls Plate.
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 3 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 Girls Cup.
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 Girls Plate.
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 4 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 5 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 5 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 6 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 6 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 South Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 7 South Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 8 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 9 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 1 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 North Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 North Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 2 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 3 South Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 North Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 North Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 South Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U13 Division 4 South Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 1 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 South Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 2 South Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 3 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 4 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U14 Division 4 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 1
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 1 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 2
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 2 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 2 Girls Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 2 Girls Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 3
Wolff Energy Solutions U16 Division 4
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1 Girls Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 1 Girls Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2 Girls
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2 Girls Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 2 Girls Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 North Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 North Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 South
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 South Cup
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 3 South Plate
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 4 North
Wolff Energy Solutions U15 Division 4 South
Under 12 Grading Girls
Under 12 Grading North
Under 12 Grading South
U11 Komodo 2 South Yellow
Fixtures/Results
Wolff Energy Solutions U12 Division 10 North
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Surya
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
13
9
A Jackson
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
14
A L Choon
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
12
5
A Athanasiou
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
10
1
A S Garcia
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
12
A Ansari
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
12
9
A Williams
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
14
7
B Parker
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
4
B Lohning
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
B Matapo
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
10
1
B Sagar
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
14
4
C Choo
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
1
C Endres
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
10
C Bourke
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
14
1
C Leat
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
C Whitby
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
10
C Sartori
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
13
1
C Cleghorn
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
14
C Richards
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
12
2
C Jordan
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
12
C Lewis
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
13
5
C Weidner
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
13
4
D Crabtree
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
11
D Lohning
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
D Roeloffs
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
12
2
D Dennis
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
11
D Jeffries
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
14
D Mccoombes
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
14
2
D Hunter
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
2
E Quinn
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
7
F Judd
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
13
6
G Meloni
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
13
G Town
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
12
H Palaniappan
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
12
9
H Stirling
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
1
H Castle
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
12
H Shaw
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
12
6
H Clarke
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
14
H Cussen
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
1
I Fairhall
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
12
2
I Erazo
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
2
J Paul
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
13
1
J Barnes
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
14
4
J Cole
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
12
J Hoare
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
13
7
J Zacharia
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
13
7
J Bancroft
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
13
J Vella
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
13
J Simon
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
11
5
K Paterson
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
2
3
K Walsh
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
9
L Devine-Taylor
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
14
1
L Teys
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
13
3
L Ford
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
12
L Steffen
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
7
L Smith
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
9
3
L Eyre
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
13
L Wang
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
13
1
M Jones
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
2
M Djurkovic
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
13
M Wood
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
3
N Proestos
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
13
N G Guerrero
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
8
O Bowden
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
12
2
O Wilson
UQFC U12 Div 10 Nth
11
2
P Smith
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
13
P Duggan-Saseve
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
13
2
R Stranaghan
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
14
R Bourne
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
12
S Sharma
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
10
T Holder
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
13
T Abreu
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
T Gillan
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
5
T George-Eichmann
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
9
T Bliss
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
10
1
T Webb
Caboolture SFC U12 Div 10 Nth
12
V Tibbitts
The Lakes U12 Div 10 Nth
12
4
V Roveda
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
14
6
W Gaunt
Narangba Eagles U12 Div 10 Nth
14
5
W Surya
Redcliffe PCYC U12 Div 10 Nth
14
2
X Kelton
Deception Bay U12 Div 10 Nth
14
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started