Southern Peninsula 7-Eleven Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Associations
Tournament Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Peninsula Basketball Tournament
/
U16 BOYS DIVISION 7
Filter by season
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
U12 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Haymes Paint
U12 BOYS DIVISION 1
U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
U12 BOYS DIVISION 3
U12 BOYS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Iscoop Recruitment
U12 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Aloha Joinery
U12 BOYS DIVISION 6
U12 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Aquarius Pools
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 3 sponsored by HeatCool
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Job Site Recyclers
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U14 BOYS DIVISION 1
U14 BOYS DIVISION 2 sponsored by All Areas Turf Management
U14 BOYS DIVISION 3 sponsored by SJD Homes
U14 BOYS DIVISION 4
U14 BOYS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by C & C Siddons Bricklaying
U14 BOYS DIVISION 7
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE sponsored by Endota Day Spa
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 6 sponsored by O'Rourke Plumbing
U16 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Crook Bubbles No Troubles
U16 BOYS DIVISION 1
U16 BOYS DIVISION 2
U16 BOYS DIVISION 3
U16 BOYS DIVISION 4
U16 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Jamie Group
U16 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by Peninsula Commercial Cleaning
U16 BOYS DIVISION 7
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Lewis Building Design
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 6
U18 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 BOYS DIVISION 1 sponsored by Peninsula Vet Care
U18 BOYS DIVISION 2
U18 BOYS DIVISION 3
U18 BOYS DIVISION 4
U18 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 2
Fixtures/Results
U16 BOYS DIVISION 7
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
L Simpson
RINGWOOD 8
4
6
5
1
17
4.25
B Ford
RINGWOOD 8
4
15
3
12
1
34
8.5
H Woolhouse
RINGWOOD 7
5
23
3
20
5
54
10.8
S Kannangara
CAMBERWELL 5
5
6
3
3
2
17
3.4
J Szmanski
CHELSEA 5
4
5
2
3
1
13
3.25
N Miles
CHELSEA 5
4
6
2
4
14
3.5
B Haskett
RINGWOOD 7
5
13
1
12
3
30
6
C Chan
SHERBROOKE 3
4
15
1
14
3
34
8.5
C Fitzsimons
RINGWOOD 7
5
5
1
4
11
2.2
D Blann
CHELSEA 5
4
5
1
4
11
2.75
H Stivactas
RINGWOOD 7
5
8
1
7
3
20
4
J Stephens
CHELSEA 5
4
5
1
4
11
2.75
J Obial
RINGWOOD 8
4
6
1
5
13
3.25
J Lagwa
CHELSEA 5
4
3
1
2
7
1.75
K Grix
RINGWOOD 8
4
6
1
5
13
3.25
L D Marchi
CAMBERWELL 5
5
12
1
11
7
32
6.4
R Mccreadie
RINGWOOD 7
5
6
1
5
6
19
3.8
T Egan
CHELSEA 5
4
2
1
1
1
6
1.5
Y D Marchi
CAMBERWELL 5
5
16
1
15
3
36
7.2
Z Calastas
CAMBERWELL 5
5
4
1
3
1
10
2
A Shadfar
CAMBERWELL 5
5
4
4
1
9
1.8
A Kuflik
CAMBERWELL 5
5
5
5
5
15
3
C Gazzola
RINGWOOD 7
5
5
5
1
11
2.2
C Grimley
RINGWOOD 8
4
2
2
4
8
2
C Tustin
SHERBROOKE 3
4
12
12
1
25
6.25
D Lonie
CHELSEA 5
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
E Smith
SHERBROOKE 3
4
5
5
10
2.5
H Zhu
CAMBERWELL 5
5
1
1
0.2
J Ritchie
SHERBROOKE 3
4
5
5
1
11
2.75
J Abraham
SHERBROOKE 3
3
5
5
3
13
4.33
J Morris
RINGWOOD 7
5
26
26
8
60
12
L Harberts
RINGWOOD 7
5
2
2
1
5
1
M Chi
CAMBERWELL 5
5
10
10
1
21
4.2
M Paten
CAMBERWELL 5
5
6
6
2
14
2.8
M H Hughes
SHERBROOKE 3
3
4
4
8
2.67
N Donnison
RINGWOOD 8
4
10
10
1
21
5.25
N Rossi
CHELSEA 5
3
R Godage
RINGWOOD 8
4
7
7
1
15
3.75
R Wepener
CHELSEA 5
4
1
1
2
0.5
R Goodwin
RINGWOOD 8
4
R Williams
RINGWOOD 8
4
3
3
6
1.5
S Atherton
RINGWOOD 7
5
12
12
5
29
5.8
S Sethuhewa
SHERBROOKE 3
4
3
3
3
9
2.25
T Donald
SHERBROOKE 3
4
5
5
12
22
5.5
T Quirke
CAMBERWELL 5
5
3
3
1
7
1.4
W Yeatman
SHERBROOKE 3
4
11
11
9
31
7.75
Z Bowen
CHELSEA 5
4
6
6
1
13
3.25
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started