Southern Peninsula 7-Eleven Tournament
Fixtures/Results
Venues
Associations
Tournament Website
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Peninsula Basketball Tournament
/
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 3
Filter by season
2019
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
U12 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Haymes Paint
U12 BOYS DIVISION 1
U12 BOYS DIVISION 2
U12 BOYS DIVISION 3
U12 BOYS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Iscoop Recruitment
U12 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Aloha Joinery
U12 BOYS DIVISION 6
U12 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Aquarius Pools
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 3 sponsored by HeatCool
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 4 sponsored by Job Site Recyclers
U12 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U14 BOYS DIVISION 1
U14 BOYS DIVISION 2 sponsored by All Areas Turf Management
U14 BOYS DIVISION 3 sponsored by SJD Homes
U14 BOYS DIVISION 4
U14 BOYS DIVISION 5
U14 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by C & C Siddons Bricklaying
U14 BOYS DIVISION 7
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U14 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE sponsored by Endota Day Spa
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U14 GIRLS DIVISION 6 sponsored by O'Rourke Plumbing
U16 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Crook Bubbles No Troubles
U16 BOYS DIVISION 1
U16 BOYS DIVISION 2
U16 BOYS DIVISION 3
U16 BOYS DIVISION 4
U16 BOYS DIVISION 5 sponsored by Jamie Group
U16 BOYS DIVISION 6 sponsored by Peninsula Commercial Cleaning
U16 BOYS DIVISION 7
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP RESERVE
U16 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP sponsored by Lewis Building Design
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 2
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 3
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 4
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 5
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 6
U18 BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 BOYS DIVISION 1 sponsored by Peninsula Vet Care
U18 BOYS DIVISION 2
U18 BOYS DIVISION 3
U18 BOYS DIVISION 4
U18 GIRLS CHAMPIONSHIP
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 1
U18 GIRLS DIVISION 2
Fixtures/Results
U16 GIRLS DIVISION 3
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
T Hodgens
MOE 1
5
29
1
28
4
63
12.6
E Bazzanella
COBURG 1
5
25
1
24
6
57
11.4
A Scott
WONTHAGGI COASTERS SKY
4
16
16
1
33
8.25
L Lacey-Myers
MELBOURNE 4
4
12
12
5
29
7.25
A Menegola
WAVERLEY 2
4
11
11
4
26
6.5
C Brewer
NUNAWADING 4
4
11
11
3
25
6.25
O Evans
COBURG 1
5
11
11
5
27
5.4
P Albert
MOE 1
5
12
1
11
3
28
5.6
R Davies
MELBOURNE 4
4
11
11
5
27
6.75
L Hunter
MOE 1
5
14
4
10
1
33
6.6
S Byrne
BROADMEADOWS 2
4
10
10
20
5
G Sinnadrai
BROADMEADOWS 2
4
9
9
3
21
5.25
K O'Neill
PAKENHAM 1
4
9
9
3
21
5.25
M Guarascio
MOE 1
5
12
3
9
27
5.4
S Portlock
BROADMEADOWS 2
4
9
9
2
20
5
A Stewart
COBURG 1
5
8
8
7
23
4.6
B Hunter
MOE 1
5
8
8
5
21
4.2
E Taylor
COBURG 1
5
8
8
3
19
3.8
L Keddie
MELBOURNE 4
4
8
8
3
19
4.75
M Braini
COBURG 1
5
9
1
8
1
20
4
C Galea
NUNAWADING 4
4
7
7
1
15
3.75
J Hawkins
PAKENHAM 1
4
7
7
4
18
4.5
M Beaconsfield
HAWTHORN 4
4
9
2
7
5
25
6.25
A Mack
WARRNAMBOOL 2
4
6
6
2
14
3.5
C Ryan
BROADMEADOWS 2
4
6
6
1
13
3.25
E Hoy
WARRNAMBOOL 2
4
6
6
6
18
4.5
M Flood
NUNAWADING 4
4
6
6
2
14
3.5
O Bramley
WONTHAGGI COASTERS SKY
4
7
1
6
15
3.75
A Lilley
WARRNAMBOOL 2
4
5
5
4
14
3.5
A Paul
MOE 1
5
5
5
9
19
3.8
G Tinetti
BROADMEADOWS 2
4
5
5
10
2.5
H Haslam
COBURG 1
5
5
5
4
14
2.8
I Oliver
WAVERLEY 2
2
5
5
10
5
O Landau
WAVERLEY 2
4
7
2
5
9
25
6.25
A Rizk
WAVERLEY 2
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
B Schmidt
WONTHAGGI COASTERS SKY
4
4
4
8
2
I D Jong
PAKENHAM 1
4
4
4
6
14
3.5
J Scorah
PAKENHAM 1
4
5
1
4
7
18
4.5
J Kent
WARRNAMBOOL 2
4
4
4
8
2
L Patel
HAWTHORN 4
4
4
4
8
2
M Maloney
WONTHAGGI COASTERS SKY
4
5
1
4
11
2.75
O Rissinich
MELBOURNE 4
4
4
4
8
2
O Wolter
WARRNAMBOOL 2
4
4
4
5
13
3.25
P Bullock
HAWTHORN 4
3
5
1
4
2
13
4.33
R D Silva
HAWTHORN 4
4
5
1
4
3
14
3.5
S Tiziani
WONTHAGGI COASTERS SKY
3
7
3
4
17
5.67
Y Gravanis
WAVERLEY 2
4
5
1
4
11
2.75
C Morris
WONTHAGGI COASTERS SKY
4
4
1
3
5
14
3.5
D Ray
PAKENHAM 1
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
E Uyanik
BROADMEADOWS 2
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
E Scott
HAWTHORN 4
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
G Sendler
NUNAWADING 4
4
4
1
3
9
2.25
G Watson
HAWTHORN 4
4
3
3
6
1.5
G Gilmour
WARRNAMBOOL 2
4
3
3
2
8
2
H Tomkins
MELBOURNE 4
3
3
3
3
9
3
K Paltridge
MOE 1
5
3
3
6
1.2
L Hagopian
NUNAWADING 4
4
7
4
3
4
22
5.5
L Wenk
WAVERLEY 2
3
3
3
6
12
4
R Edwards
BROADMEADOWS 2
4
3
3
4
10
2.5
R Hunt
BROADMEADOWS 2
4
4
1
3
4
13
3.25
S Sapountsis
MELBOURNE 4
4
3
3
3
9
2.25
T Savage
NUNAWADING 4
4
3
3
2
8
2
T Sumner
PAKENHAM 1
4
3
3
6
1.5
E Hibberson-Dumergue
PAKENHAM 1
4
3
1
2
1
8
2
E Saffin
WARRNAMBOOL 2
4
2
2
4
8
2
E Parker
NUNAWADING 4
4
2
2
4
1
I Upasena
NUNAWADING 4
4
2
2
4
1
O Rock
MOE 1
5
3
1
2
5
12
2.4
S Perry
WARRNAMBOOL 2
4
2
2
4
1
S Petersen
HAWTHORN 4
4
2
2
2
6
1.5
S Dimattina
HAWTHORN 4
4
2
2
9
13
3.25
S Hughson
WARRNAMBOOL 2
4
2
2
4
1
T Arnason
PAKENHAM 1
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
T Wingfield
WONTHAGGI COASTERS SKY
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
C Papadogiorgos
MELBOURNE 4
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
I Bell
NUNAWADING 4
4
1
1
3
5
1.25
J Abdelhakim
BROADMEADOWS 2
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
M Luu
MELBOURNE 4
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
T D Santis
COBURG 1
5
1
1
2
4
0.8
A O'Halloran
WONTHAGGI COASTERS SKY
4
D Dixon
PAKENHAM 1
3
1
1
3
1
E Beale
PAKENHAM 1
4
E Davies
HAWTHORN 4
4
3
3
0.75
G Mcphee
WAVERLEY 2
2
I Coshutt
HAWTHORN 4
4
M Schiavello
WAVERLEY 2
2
O Sweet
BROADMEADOWS 2
4
2
2
0.5
S Pont
WAVERLEY 2
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started