Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Girls' North 14C
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Dockerty Cup
Girls' North-West 12A
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Girls' South-East 12A
Nike FC Cup
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Girls' North 12B
VCON
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Girls' South-East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Girls' West 12B
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Girls' East 12C
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Girls' North 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' North-West 12C
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Girls' South 12C Red
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' West 12C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' South 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' North 14C
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' West 14C
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' South 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' North 16C
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Girls' North 14C
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
M Matijevic
FC Strathmore
6
7
K Stipic
FC Strathmore
6
6
W E Nashar
Fawkner SC
6
6
A Wood
Northcote City FC
6
4
A Matic
FC Strathmore
6
4
C Tiani
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
6
4
E Maksoud
Pascoe Vale FC
6
4
A Alameddine
Fawkner SC
6
3
E Vassallo
FC Strathmore
6
3
N Cummings
FC Strathmore
6
3
S Wall
FC Strathmore
6
3
S Hamdan
Pascoe Vale FC
2
3
C Smith
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
2
E Oldmeadow
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
2
G Manousopoulos
Northcote City FC
6
2
I Andonovska
Northcote City FC
6
2
M Allouche
Fawkner SC
6
2
N Rawal
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
2
A Mashlah
Fawkner SC
5
1
A Comito
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
1
A D Guise
Fawkner SC
6
1
C Karam
Fawkner SC
4
1
E Fulton
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
1
G Mmadike
Pascoe Vale FC
6
1
G Sidera
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
6
1
G Skliros
Northcote City FC
6
1
H Roscoe
Yarra Jets FC Blue
4
1
H Corbett
Kensington Junior SC
2
1
H James
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
1
I Rajkovski
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
1
I Oliver
Yarra Jets FC Blue
6
1
M Winczura
Pascoe Vale FC
6
1
M Jenney
Yarra Jets FC Blue
6
1
N Ukovic
Northcote City FC
6
1
N Travis
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
1
O Sutton
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
1
R Mohammed
Fawkner SC
6
1
S Kovacevic
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
6
1
S Sidhu
Doreen United Soccer Club
5
1
Z Kranz
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
1
A Wavish
Yarra Jets FC Blue
2
A Allouch
Fawkner SC
4
A Raja
Pascoe Vale FC
6
A Rhodes
Pascoe Vale FC
6
A Carnovale
Kensington Junior SC
2
A Hassall-Herold
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
3
A Lock
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
A Saristavros
Northcote City FC
6
A Seker
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
A Arena
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
A Meribe
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
A Watson
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
A E Nashar
Fawkner SC
6
A Bland
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
A Morris
Kensington Junior SC
2
A Gatsios
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
6
A Pavlou
Pascoe Vale FC
6
A Mawdsley
FC Strathmore
5
A Mcgee
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
A Power
Yarra Jets FC Blue
6
A Perkins
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
A Posselt
Yarra Jets FC Blue
6
A Paciocco
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
A Rizzo
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
A Sesto
FC Strathmore
2
A Tzikas
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
A Onder
FC Strathmore
6
C Mcnamara
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
C Shaw
Kensington Junior SC
2
C Melideo
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
C Wood
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
D Zalac
FC Strathmore
6
D Adams
Kensington Junior SC
1
D Y Tabrizi
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
3
D N Guner
Pascoe Vale FC
6
E Huang
Kensington Junior SC
2
E Scott
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
E Coffey
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
E Derriman
Kensington Junior SC
2
E Houltham
Yarra Jets FC Blue
6
E Amir
Pascoe Vale FC
6
E D Brabandere
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
E Ganakas
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
3
F Gianakopoulos
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
3
F Thomas
Kensington Junior SC
2
G Alves
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
H Ferraro
FC Strathmore
3
H Dennaoui
Fawkner SC
1
H Mcnamara
Doreen United Soccer Club
5
H Tiba
Pascoe Vale FC
2
I Dennaoui
Fawkner SC
6
1
I Frankel
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
I Hillman
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
I Emerson
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
I Wilson
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
I Esparon
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
I Barbieri
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
6
I Christou
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
5
I Craigie
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
I Burge
Yarra Jets FC Blue
2
J Ellis
Kensington Junior SC
2
J Hondrakis
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
5
J Verderosa
Fawkner SC
3
J Ellahibi
Fawkner SC
6
J Zanko
FC Strathmore
6
J Stella
Pascoe Vale FC
6
K Boie
Northcote City FC
6
K Barakia
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
6
K Brockwell
Yarra Jets FC Blue
6
K Panayiotis
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
K Cobb
Pascoe Vale FC
6
K Wood
Northcote City FC
5
K Lazaris
Northcote City FC
6
L Scutella
FC Strathmore
6
L Cofre
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
L G Rodriguez
FC Strathmore
5
L Najjarine
Fawkner SC
6
L Matijas
FC Strathmore
6
L Moad
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
L Shelly
Yarra Jets FC Blue
3
L Bertolla
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
L Slattery
Yarra Jets FC Blue
5
L Smart
Northcote City FC
6
M Mclachlan
Kensington Junior SC
2
M Dojcinoski
Northcote City FC
6
M Nain
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
M Zubair
Pascoe Vale FC
6
M Karlusic
Yarra Jets FC Blue
5
M Knezevic
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
M Stolic
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
6
M Arkoumanis
Northcote City FC
6
M Tankir
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
M Porcaro
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
6
M Lee
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
5
M Fleming
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
M Yeh
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
M Fulton
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
1
M Micallef
Pascoe Vale FC
6
N Mohamad
Fawkner SC
2
N Mcarthur
Kensington Junior SC
2
N Feely
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
O Steel
Yarra Jets FC Blue
5
O Wilson
Northcote City FC
6
O Leka
Kensington Junior SC
2
O Rottmann
Yarra Jets FC Blue
5
O Hardiman
Kensington Junior SC
2
P Dent
Doreen United Soccer Club
2
P Karimzadeh
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
3
P Beaven
Yarra Jets FC Blue
4
P Warne
Northcote City FC
6
P Ampfea-Sloley
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
P Calkoen
Kensington Junior SC
2
R Cooknell
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
R Baker
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
S Mupawose
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
S Brierley
Pascoe Vale FC
6
S Ashkanasy
Northcote City FC
6
S Symington
Kensington Junior SC
2
S Cooper
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
S Tsianakas
Northcote City FC
6
S Distefano
Fawkner SC
2
S Sterrantino
Fawkner SC
1
S Angarano
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
6
S Paris
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
S Spring
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club - 14G
6
S Stasis
Northcote City FC
6
S G Batool
Fawkner SC
6
T Dallimore
Yarra Jets FC Blue
6
T Morgan
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
T Khan-Duggan
Darebin Falcons WSC Red - U14
2
V Sica
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
V Agukwendu
Doreen United Soccer Club
6
V Mcmenamin
Manningham United FC - U14C Girls
5
W Hersbach
Yarra Jets FC Blue
5
Z Petropoulos
Northcote City FC
6
Z Nikolopoulos
Fawkner SC
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started