Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 5 East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 5 East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Bunn
East Kew FC
8
6
1
I Rosa
East Kew FC
8
6
T Matthews
Old Melburnians SC
7
6
2
1
C Milne
Lilydale Montrose United
7
5
H Walshe
Mount Waverley City SC
5
5
2
J Avgeridis
East Bentleigh SC
5
5
J Fulfaro
Templestowe Wolves FC
6
5
1
K Grillo
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
5
2
P Sequeira
Noble Park SC
5
5
4
1
A D Vecchio
Templestowe Wolves FC
5
4
2
B Skliros
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
7
4
2
J Papas
Mount Waverley City SC
2
4
O Reed
Mount Waverley City SC
8
4
2
R Multari
Templestowe Wolves FC
8
4
2
A Fulfaro
Templestowe Wolves FC
8
3
C Thompson
East Kew FC
7
3
1
C Stylianou
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
3
1
E Fotopoulos
Mount Waverley City SC
6
3
L A Voysest
Old Melburnians SC
6
3
2
M Smith
Old St Kevins SC
6
3
A Ovens
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
2
A Mckeon
Old St Kevins SC
7
2
A Gokoglu
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
7
2
2
B Sassine
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
7
2
1
C Liosatos
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
2
D Urbaniak
Glen Waverley SC
2
2
E Pagoulatos
East Bentleigh SC
6
2
G Nanos
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
8
2
1
J Bath
Lilydale Montrose United
6
2
2
1
J Dafnas
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
8
2
1
J Oxley
Lilydale Montrose United
6
2
J Kouvelas
Mount Waverley City SC
8
2
1
J Linn
Glen Waverley SC
7
2
3
1
J Stackwood-Smith
Templestowe Wolves FC
5
2
J Mcmonagle-Ihasz
Old St Kevins SC
7
2
J Oresti
East Bentleigh SC
7
2
1
J Kim
East Bentleigh SC
6
2
2
K Tsivelekis
Templestowe Wolves FC
8
2
1
M Bell
Lilydale Montrose United
7
2
P Salzano
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
2
3
S Alawi
Noble Park SC
8
2
S Takeda
Whitehorse United SC
8
2
1
A Markani
Glen Waverley SC
6
1
A Papatheodorou
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
5
1
1
1
A Tonkin
Whitehorse United SC
7
1
1
A Oflay
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
6
1
C Castagnet
Old Melburnians SC
8
1
1
C Papas
Mount Waverley City SC
7
1
1
C Colaianni
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
7
1
C Hatzigeorgiou
East Bentleigh SC
6
1
C Tuang
Old Melburnians SC
4
1
C Giannopoulos
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
7
1
2
D Failla
East Kew FC
3
1
D O'Connor
East Kew FC
8
1
1
1
E Ansbro
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
5
1
1
F Agostino
Templestowe Wolves FC
8
1
1
F Karmis
Templestowe Wolves FC
4
1
1
G Zafiropoulos
Lilydale Montrose United
8
1
3
G D Leonardis
East Kew FC
8
1
G Lane
Lilydale Montrose United
7
1
3
1
H Johansen
Old St Kevins SC
3
1
1
H Moschetti
Whitehorse United SC
8
1
1
J Norman
East Kew FC
3
1
J Knight
Old Melburnians SC
5
1
J Valadon
Lilydale Montrose United
3
1
K Tzamouranis
East Bentleigh SC
7
1
L D Donato
East Kew FC
3
1
L Hilton
Old Melburnians SC
5
1
M Luciani
East Kew FC
6
1
M Musameh
Glen Waverley SC
2
1
M Ali
Noble Park SC
8
1
2
N Vanovac
Noble Park SC
6
1
N Fortuna
Whitehorse United SC
7
1
1
P Kutty
Glen Waverley SC
8
1
R Theseira
Whitehorse United SC
7
1
1
R Mugnier
Whitehorse United SC
8
1
1
S Sekulovski
Noble Park SC
8
1
1
S Morgan
Mount Waverley City SC
8
1
S Alcaide
East Kew FC
4
1
S Nergiz
Noble Park SC
7
1
S Papageorgiou
Mount Waverley City SC
6
1
1
T Britt
Mount Waverley City SC
7
1
1
T Burdett
Old Melburnians SC
6
1
W Saunders
Mount Waverley City SC
2
1
W Stolke
Lilydale Montrose United
5
1
1
Y Ganotis
Glen Waverley SC
8
1
1
A Fenster
Glen Waverley SC
3
2
A Narsai
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
7
1
A Bajagic
Mount Waverley City SC
8
2
A Alagic
Noble Park SC
8
1
A Maniatis
East Kew FC
1
A A Rahimi
Noble Park SC
5
1
A Dhamani
Glen Waverley SC
3
1
A Mulalic
Noble Park SC
2
A Markov
Templestowe Wolves FC
8
A Katsambanis
Templestowe Wolves FC
4
A Rogers
Old Melburnians SC
6
A Samiotis
Glen Waverley SC
2
A Harbis
East Bentleigh SC
6
1
A Mallon
Old St Kevins SC
3
A Caione
Whitehorse United SC
2
A Akbar
Old Melburnians SC
1
A Farooq
Glen Waverley SC
2
A Panagiotou
East Bentleigh SC
5
A Alexander
Lilydale Montrose United
8
A Sean
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
1
B Shacklock
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
1
B Kelly
Whitehorse United SC
7
B Pejkovic
Noble Park SC
8
1
B North
Old St Kevins SC
1
B Hay
Old Melburnians SC
3
B Kamieth
Lilydale Montrose United
7
1
C Marley
Noble Park SC
7
1
C Sexton
Whitehorse United SC
7
C Kenihan
Old St Kevins SC
6
1
C Sarikizis
Old St Kevins SC
7
C Stavrou
Old Melburnians SC
8
C Cortese
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
7
C D Medico
Templestowe Wolves FC
7
1
C Kalaitzidis
Old St Kevins SC
2
1
C Fuller
Templestowe Wolves FC
4
1
C Gilbride
Old Melburnians SC
6
C Neofytou
East Kew FC
6
C Silvestri
East Kew FC
5
D George
Old St Kevins SC
6
1
D Albertson
Whitehorse United SC
7
1
D Cascone
Templestowe Wolves FC
7
D Cowper
Old Melburnians SC
4
1
D Dymond
Old St Kevins SC
4
D Giust
Templestowe Wolves FC
3
D Milborrow
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
1
D Bingham
Lilydale Montrose United
5
1
D Campbell
Old Melburnians SC
2
D Cardillo
Old St Kevins SC
6
1
D Cuzzubbo
East Kew FC
7
3
1
D Mckessy
Old St Kevins SC
7
1
D Campisi
East Kew FC
6
1
D Gur
East Bentleigh SC
6
D Kyriakos
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
6
1
D Leos
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
8
2
D Nicolaidis
Glen Waverley SC
5
D Giannakoudakis
Noble Park SC
5
D Yannios
East Kew FC
2
D Clifford
East Bentleigh SC
7
E Toara
Old Melburnians SC
4
E Ayayi
East Kew FC
8
3
1
E Brownell
Lilydale Montrose United
2
E O'Neill
Mount Waverley City SC
4
F Daniels
Old Melburnians SC
1
G Gameras
East Bentleigh SC
6
G Kapralos
Mount Waverley City SC
8
1
G Ozzimo
Old St Kevins SC
1
G Tziafas
Old St Kevins SC
1
G Vesnaver
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
6
G Zontanos
East Bentleigh SC
2
G Vincent
Mount Waverley City SC
8
G Duron
Glen Waverley SC
2
G O Haidari
Noble Park SC
1
H Keatings
Mount Waverley City SC
3
H Connell
Old St Kevins SC
4
H Syson
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
8
H Singh
Glen Waverley SC
5
1
H H Bielau
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
3
H Leo
Templestowe Wolves FC
4
1
H Leo
Templestowe Wolves FC
6
J Witzke
Lilydale Montrose United
2
J Woods
Glen Waverley SC
8
4
J Gulabovski
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
1
1
J Cahill
Templestowe Wolves FC
8
1
J Ciccone
East Kew FC
8
1
J Koutsodontis
East Bentleigh SC
6
1
J Marmarou
Old St Kevins SC
2
J Nasioulas
Glen Waverley SC
4
J Tse
Mount Waverley City SC
6
3
J Volpato
Whitehorse United SC
7
1
1
J Carolan
Old St Kevins SC
3
J Tzamouranis
East Bentleigh SC
6
J Brody
Glen Waverley SC
1
J Sciarrone
East Kew FC
2
J Manivannan
Glen Waverley SC
8
2
J Sebire
Lilydale Montrose United
6
J Bath
Lilydale Montrose United
3
J Alleaume
Lilydale Montrose United
4
1
J Angeloudas
Mount Waverley City SC
8
J Ward
East Kew FC
1
J Sirianos
Glen Waverley SC
8
J Rand
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
1
J Asvestas
East Kew FC
4
J Connell
Old St Kevins SC
7
J Tsiandikos
East Kew FC
1
J Zafiropoulos
Lilydale Montrose United
8
1
J Robinson
Lilydale Montrose United
7
J N Mellana
Old Melburnians SC
1
J Carroll
Old St Kevins SC
1
J Sebire
Lilydale Montrose United
8
K Hagen-Mujica
East Bentleigh SC
3
K Misra
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
2
1
K Trevilly
Old Melburnians SC
6
K Bustin
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
1
K Sakellaris
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
6
1
L Unusu
Glen Waverley SC
7
L S Nathan
Glen Waverley SC
2
L Henry
Old Melburnians SC
1
L Kyriakos
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
2
L Dawson
Old Melburnians SC
2
L Alexander
Lilydale Montrose United
5
3
L Ambrosi
Old St Kevins SC
4
L Papadopoulos
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
2
L Triandafillidis
Glen Waverley SC
7
L Cantavenera
Templestowe Wolves FC
1
L M Amodei
Old Melburnians SC
1
L Atkinson
Old Melburnians SC
8
M Stylianou
East Bentleigh SC
3
M Arrighi
East Bentleigh SC
6
1
M Jowett
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
5
1
M Sorace
East Bentleigh SC
4
M Antonopoulos
Mount Waverley City SC
6
1
M Woods
Glen Waverley SC
5
M D Genova
East Kew FC
2
M Hui
Noble Park SC
8
1
M Karan
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
3
M Gulabovski
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
1
M Mcewan
Old St Kevins SC
4
M Nattrass
Whitehorse United SC
4
M Smiles
Templestowe Wolves FC
5
1
M Antonopoulos
Whitehorse United SC
2
M D Pasquale
Mount Waverley City SC
6
1
M Dimitrieski
Noble Park SC
3
M Hoogendyk
Lilydale Montrose United
6
2
1
M Mullett
Whitehorse United SC
8
1
M Psarakis
Mount Waverley City SC
1
M Tetulics
Old Melburnians SC
1
M Baldacchino
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
3
M B Yaqoobi
Noble Park SC
8
1
M Dorrington
Whitehorse United SC
7
M Hussain
Noble Park SC
4
M Ali
Noble Park SC
8
1
N Pahljina
Old St Kevins SC
5
1
N Slowey
Old Melburnians SC
7
1
N Yow
Whitehorse United SC
1
1
N Shetty
Old Melburnians SC
1
N Hugglestone
Old Melburnians SC
3
N Talidis
Mount Waverley City SC
4
1
N Boloutis
East Bentleigh SC
1
N Colaianni
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
N Karkalas
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
4
2
N Romero
East Bentleigh SC
7
1
N Vassiliou
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
5
N Oxli
Glen Waverley SC
2
N Athanasopoulos
East Bentleigh SC
5
N Nikitas
Lilydale Montrose United
1
P Booth
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
P Boloutis
Mount Waverley City SC
3
P Kantzipas
East Kew FC
6
P Tonios
Templestowe Wolves FC
5
2
P Koranias
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
2
P Latin
Noble Park SC
5
P Liacopoulos
East Bentleigh SC
1
P Zapantis
Old St Kevins SC
6
R Ali
Glen Waverley SC
3
R Long
Old St Kevins SC
5
R Urbaniak
Glen Waverley SC
1
R Sernio
Templestowe Wolves FC
5
R Fenwick
Glen Waverley SC
3
R Winkett
East Kew FC
7
S Ramireddy
Noble Park SC
1
S Liddy
Old St Kevins SC
2
S Davies
East Bentleigh SC
7
S Kiburg
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
2
S Pelletti
Old Melburnians SC
5
1
S Ghezelayagh
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
8
S Caifano
Templestowe Wolves FC
4
S Fragias
Whitehorse United SC
8
S Trianta
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
4
S Vincent
Mount Waverley City SC
6
S Lazics
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
7
2
S A Rahimi
Noble Park SC
6
4
1
S O Haidari
Noble Park SC
4
1
T Galper
Glen Waverley SC
3
T Elevli
Lilydale Montrose United
1
T Kartal
East Kew FC
8
T Gualnam
Glen Waverley SC
4
T Andersen
Lilydale Montrose United
8
1
T Balasopoulos
Templestowe Wolves FC
2
T Byrne
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
7
1
T Dore
Whitehorse United SC
5
T Hall
Old Melburnians SC
6
3
T Shanley
Whitehorse United SC
5
T Gall
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
3
1
T Anthony
Whitehorse United SC
8
1
T Grundon
Old Melburnians SC
1
T Kourambas
Mount Waverley City SC
5
T Leo
Templestowe Wolves FC
3
V Triandafillidis
Glen Waverley SC
4
V Kosovac
Old Melburnians SC
5
W Catalano
Whitehorse United SC
1
W Sugianto
Whitehorse United SC
7
1
X Cabai
East Kew FC
5
X Mikhaeil
Old St Kevins SC
1
Y Sali
Noble Park SC
2
Z Nanos
Old Ivanhoe Soccer Club
7
1
Z Verdura
Templestowe Wolves FC
6
1
Z Karic
Noble Park SC
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started