Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
T Yosifidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
5
5
1
C Storton-French
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
7
1
4
J Power
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
8
4
4
M Sabawi
Berwick City SC Reserves
6
2
4
A Muraledaran
Chisholm United FC
8
3
J Pay
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
3
3
J May
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
7
2
3
1
M Safi
Knox City FC Reserves
7
3
3
N Tsamis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
3
3
T Danilis
Doncaster Rovers SC
8
1
3
W Hawley
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
3
A D Crea
Mooroolbark SC
8
1
2
B Israelsohn
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
5
2
2
D Stefanou
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
2
D Hontzogloy
Chisholm United FC
5
2
E Donnenfeld
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
5
4
2
F Mcgregor
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
2
G Hanvey
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
7
4
2
G Turner
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
1
2
1
J Moutafis
Doncaster Rovers SC
4
2
J Pakios
Doncaster Rovers SC
8
3
2
J Ryan
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
7
2
2
J Vidic
Knox City FC Reserves
6
2
2
K Slevin
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
2
L Everett
Mooroolbark SC
8
2
L Donohue
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
2
M Mihailidis
Chisholm United FC
5
2
M Z Jalali
Greater Dandenong FC
6
2
M Ali
Greater Dandenong FC
8
2
N Fink
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
8
2
P Spiridis
Doncaster Rovers SC
6
2
P Kounelis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
8
2
S Fanti
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
2
S Coral
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
2
W Schizas
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
2
A Kelly
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
1
A Harris
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
8
5
1
A Rahimi
Greater Dandenong FC
7
1
1
A Aalbers
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
1
A Wust
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
1
A Bouios
Knox City FC Reserves
8
1
A Millaras
Chisholm United FC
8
1
1
B Rahimi
Greater Dandenong FC
8
1
C Cawood
Berwick City SC Reserves
4
2
1
C B T K Teng
Knox City FC Reserves
8
2
1
C Jeffs
Skye United FC
7
1
1
C O Connell
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
1
1
C Bruce
Bayside Argonauts FC
8
7
1
C Altidis
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
1
1
C Barber
Mooroolbark SC
8
3
1
D Rosenberg
North Caulfield Senior FC
4
4
1
D O'Donnell
Berwick City SC Reserves
7
1
D Woodcock
Berwick City SC Reserves
4
1
1
E Adam
Greater Dandenong FC
7
1
E Ehsani
Greater Dandenong FC
8
2
1
E Haydar
Berwick City SC Reserves
7
1
G Williams
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
5
1
G Psevdoikonomou
Chisholm United FC
8
2
1
H Rushton
Mooroolbark SC
7
3
1
J Hendler
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
3
1
J Ignjatovic
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
8
2
1
J Azoulay
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
7
1
J Valadon
Mooroolbark SC
3
1
J Gribble
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
1
J Psevdoikonomou
Chisholm United FC
8
1
K Pappas
Chisholm United FC
2
1
K Sporys
Skye United FC
5
1
L Petridis
Doncaster Rovers SC
4
1
1
L Cotsopoulos
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
1
L Batchelor
Mooroolbark SC
8
1
1
L Premuzic
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
6
2
1
M Elliott
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
1
M Vanderhorst
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
1
M Millar
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
6
1
M Sims
Knox City FC Reserves
8
1
M A Doostizadah
Greater Dandenong FC
8
1
1
N Kumar
Berwick City SC Reserves
7
1
N Savage-Brajdic
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
1
N Atsis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
1
P Ross
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
1
R Mirzaei
Skye United FC
7
1
R Hodson
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
7
1
1
R Meikle
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
1
1
S Gommers
Mooroolbark SC
8
1
1
S Quinn
North Caulfield Senior FC
3
1
S Gualnam
Knox City FC Reserves
7
2
1
S Perrin
Mooroolbark SC
4
1
1
S Chen
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
2
1
T Ngaihte
Chisholm United FC
8
1
T Kypreos
Chisholm United FC
4
1
T V D Veen
Knox City FC Reserves
6
4
1
A Porcaro
Mooroolbark SC
3
1
A Lerner
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
6
A Walker
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
A A Juddy
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
A Silver
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
1
A Ogunbambi
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
A Dunster
Knox City FC Reserves
1
A Adrian
Mooroolbark SC
7
1
A Ditommaso
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
1
1
A Whyte
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
3
1
A Shafie
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
A S Rezai
Greater Dandenong FC
2
A Ghalandari
Greater Dandenong FC
7
A Keren
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
6
1
A Syngeniotis
Knox City FC Reserves
3
A Goff
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
A Chau
Doncaster Rovers SC
2
A Gianniosis
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
1
A Kraloglou
Chisholm United FC
7
1
A Oresti
Knox City FC Reserves
7
A Iacovitti
Doncaster Rovers SC
3
1
A Vulic
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
A Ponyeim
Skye United FC
1
A Micmacher
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
4
A Kalitzki
Greater Dandenong FC
4
B A Eftekhari
Greater Dandenong FC
6
1
B Epstein
North Caulfield Senior FC
1
B Head
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
1
B Geurts
Skye United FC
3
B Symonds
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
B Caballero
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
5
B Akritidis
Chisholm United FC
5
B Caminos
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
8
6
B Titit
Greater Dandenong FC
2
1
B Romeo
Doncaster Rovers SC
7
1
B Ziada
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
C Davies
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
5
C Hope
Skye United FC
2
C Hughes
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
6
C Steedman
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
1
C Darling
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
C Gunning
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
4
C Porcaro
Mooroolbark SC
2
C Grivas
Chisholm United FC
5
C Kaev
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
C Roussos
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
C Rosenzweig
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
2
C Moutafis
Doncaster Rovers SC
8
9
C Barlow
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
C Halamantaris
Doncaster Rovers SC
5
C R Drago
Doncaster Rovers SC
2
D Atkins
Skye United FC
5
D Jamieson
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
D Tsimis
Doncaster Rovers SC
7
D Castillo
Skye United FC
6
D Dangelo
Knox City FC Reserves
7
D Distiller
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
4
D Farmer
Knox City FC Reserves
6
D Hyman
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
6
1
D Jones
Skye United FC
5
2
D Spungin
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
3
D Trakman
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
6
D Zephir
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
D Petty
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
4
D Alabournos
Chisholm United FC
7
D Williamson
Mooroolbark SC
7
1
D Karabadjak
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
3
D Kustura
Knox City FC Reserves
6
E Aoun
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
E Amol
Greater Dandenong FC
6
E Rosenblum
Doncaster Rovers SC
2
E Sarfo-Sarpong
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
E Bolanis
Chisholm United FC
7
F M Martinez
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
F Vojnov
Knox City FC Reserves
3
F Marshall
Mooroolbark SC
5
1
F Melatti
Bayside Argonauts FC
2
G Goncalves
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
1
G Lotzoff
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
7
G Noe
Mooroolbark SC
1
G Arzanas
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
8
G Bouios
Knox City FC Reserves
8
G Evans
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
H Zenoozi
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
H Johansen
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
H Lawrence
Skye United FC
4
H Augustini
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
1
H A Doostizadah
Greater Dandenong FC
8
1
I Jawadi
Bayside Argonauts FC
1
1
I Poon
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
1
J Szep
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
J Bonaddio
Knox City FC Reserves
2
J Barber
Mooroolbark SC
8
2
J Wilson
Skye United FC
6
J Casselson
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
8
2
J Morgenstern
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
7
2
J Boyd-Lingard
Knox City FC Reserves
4
J Psevdoikonomou
Chisholm United FC
7
J Silvestri
Knox City FC Reserves
4
J Atsis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
8
J D Biase
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
J Distiller
North Caulfield Senior FC
2
J L S Ramos
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
4
J Cardaci
Chisholm United FC
7
1
J Martin
Skye United FC
7
J Botha
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
1
1
J Costa
Skye United FC
7
J Goletsos
Doncaster Rovers SC
7
J Graham
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
J Lauretta
Doncaster Rovers SC
6
1
J Mackenzie
Bayside Argonauts FC
5
1
J Podolsky
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
J Sabidussi
Doncaster Rovers SC
2
J Tarquini
Doncaster Rovers SC
3
K Hathaway
Mooroolbark SC
1
K Vong
Knox City FC Reserves
2
K Kuwahata
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
1
K Uchiyama
Doncaster Rovers SC
7
K Blias
Bayside Argonauts FC
7
K Rezk
Skye United FC
8
2
L Lezaja
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
L Callaghan
Mooroolbark SC
1
L Heron
Skye United FC
1
L Attard
Skye United FC
6
L Burford
Hampton East Brighton FC
2
1
L Dawson-Ball
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
L Seaye
Mooroolbark SC
1
1
L I Sea
Berwick City SC Reserves
1
L Hasapis
Chisholm United FC
2
L Bonaddio
Knox City FC Reserves
7
6
L G R Silva
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
M Zahidi
Greater Dandenong FC
2
M Molimis
Mooroolbark SC
8
M Keppler
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
5
M Nagasaka
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
M Safi
Knox City FC Reserves
1
M Cruse
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
M Lionakis
Chisholm United FC
4
M Burrows
Mooroolbark SC
6
1
M Avram
Hampton East Brighton FC
1
M Green
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
1
M Aiello
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
1
M Cirillo
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
M Kavouklis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
M Stamatakis
Chisholm United FC
3
M Blake
Skye United FC
2
2
M Langer
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
3
M E Hassan
Skye United FC
1
M Hussaini
Greater Dandenong FC
8
1
M F Shaikh
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
M Raswoko
Chisholm United FC
4
2
M Jasour
Greater Dandenong FC
5
M Moawaz
Skye United FC
7
N Brown
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
2
N D Curzio
Greater Dandenong FC
3
N Kotsinadelis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
1
N Rizkalla
Knox City FC Reserves
3
N D Crea
Mooroolbark SC
8
N S Merino
Doncaster Rovers SC
5
N Stamatakos
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
N Wright
Skye United FC
4
N Katakis
Chisholm United FC
6
N Ortiz
Chisholm United FC
3
3
N Makrynakis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
N Berends
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
1
N Bonaddio
Knox City FC Reserves
5
1
N Musso
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
6
6
N Ahmad
Berwick City SC Reserves
5
1
O Joseph
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
O Miles-Fine
Hampton East Brighton FC
6
O Schilling
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
4
O Wahidi
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
O Bakar
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
1
P Briggs
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
5
P Fetsis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
P Mcqueen
Hampton East Brighton FC
3
P Kotsinadelis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
P Damianos
Chisholm United FC
4
P Papadopoulos
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
1
P Palleschi
Hampton East Brighton FC
7
R Better
North Caulfield Senior FC
*
5
R Ahmadi
Greater Dandenong FC
6
R Kazimi
Greater Dandenong FC
3
R Wondimu
Doncaster Rovers SC
3
R Tyrrell
Knox City FC Reserves
1
S Rhodes
Hampton East Brighton FC
4
S Haidar
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
2
S O Dabinett
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
S Stevens
Skye United FC
7
3
S Noor
Greater Dandenong FC
2
S Noor
Skye United FC
4
S Zahidi
Berwick City SC Reserves
5
S Singh
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
6
S Healey
Berwick City SC Reserves
8
S Thomas
Bayside Argonauts FC
6
S Tsering
Skye United FC
3
1
S Stavrellis
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
S Wilson
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
S L Akbari
Greater Dandenong FC
8
T Midzi
Berwick City SC Reserves
6
1
T Kufakurowa
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
7
T Hakki
Mooroolbark SC
5
1
T Borobokas
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
T Gower
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
T Walczak
Berwick City SC Reserves
3
T Nichols
Knox City FC Reserves
2
1
T Mitchell
Skye United FC
5
W Mahdawi
Bayside Argonauts FC
3
1
X Pietrobon
Doncaster Rovers SC
1
Y Laghmane
Berwick City SC Reserves
7
1
Y Zhang
Doncaster Rovers SC
6
1
Z Bogoevski
Hampton East Brighton FC
5
Z Pezzaniti
Bayside Argonauts FC
4
Z Hussain
Greater Dandenong FC
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started