Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 1
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 2
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Social
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West
Nike F.C. Cup
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14C
FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 15A
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Boys' South 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 1
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 17C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 21A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters North
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13B
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B
CANCELLED - Girls' East 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 19A
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
J Valadon
Mazenod Football Club
13
5
J Caruana
Casey Comets FC
*
13
2
5
1
O Sheehan
Warragul United SC
12
5
D Mitkov
South Springvale FC
12
4
M Rasuli
Greater Dandenong FC
12
1
4
R Wagner
Warragul United SC
11
8
4
1
A Meaney
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
11
8
3
C Martindale
South Springvale FC
11
4
3
D Topping
Greater Dandenong FC
12
2
3
D Antequera
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
5
3
G Allebi
Beaumaris SC
9
1
3
J Armitage
Casey Comets FC
9
1
3
1
J Hine
Mornington SC
9
5
3
1
J Marrone
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
11
1
3
1
L Vah
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
12
1
3
L Goulding
Mornington SC
11
3
3
L Walker
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
8
3
M Panayi
Beaumaris SC
6
1
3
M Vangeli
Mornington SC
13
1
3
M Mcarthur
Malvern City SC
13
3
M Jones
Warragul United SC
13
3
N Lugton
Warragul United SC
12
2
3
1
S Cardamone
Eltham Redbacks FC
10
4
3
T Broadbent
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
12
3
A Chiappetta
South Springvale FC
10
2
2
A Sheehan
Casey Comets FC
7
2
A Mclean
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
9
5
2
A Handakas
South Springvale FC
5
1
2
A Dunbar
Greater Dandenong FC
11
1
2
B Caballero
Mazenod Football Club
13
2
B Hawkins
Malvern City SC
12
2
2
B Paterson
Casey Comets FC
10
2
2
B Tanti
Warragul United SC
13
5
2
C Gheneslambiris
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
12
2
C Smart
Mornington SC
13
2
D Napier
Casey Comets FC
12
8
2
D Christofilopoulos
Malvern City SC
11
2
F Onea
Greater Dandenong FC
4
2
F Olsen
Casey Comets FC
12
3
2
F Antonino
Beaumaris SC
7
2
H Scott
Warragul United SC
13
10
2
J Hammond
Casey Comets FC
13
1
2
J Alleaume
Mazenod Football Club
9
2
J Stadnicki
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
11
3
2
K Storti
Malvern City SC
13
2
L Salazar
Mazenod Football Club
7
2
L Drapper
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
2
L Mcnamara
Casey Comets FC
13
2
L Theodore
Malvern City SC
12
2
L Branca
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
11
2
1
M Jafari
Casey Comets FC
5
2
M Torre
Beaumaris SC
10
2
M Changezi
Greater Dandenong FC
10
1
2
M Restrepo
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
11
2
2
1
N Velupillay
Mazenod Football Club
10
2
2
N Tzoulis
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
2
N Chalmet
Mazenod Football Club
13
5
2
R Goff
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
10
1
2
R D'Angelo
Mazenod Football Club
5
1
2
R Go
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
2
S Gatpan
Warragul United SC
12
2
1
S Mack
Beaumaris SC
12
2
2
S Scott
Mornington SC
8
3
2
S Lazenkas
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
1
2
T Podaridis
Malvern City SC
5
2
T Atherinos
South Springvale FC
8
2
2
W Gordon
Mornington SC
11
3
2
X Nardone
Warragul United SC
10
2
Y Toumanidis
Malvern City SC
14
2
Z Hussaini
Greater Dandenong FC
12
2
Z Zeik
South Springvale FC
10
2
A Singh
Beaumaris SC
4
1
1
A Mulcahy
Casey Comets FC
6
1
A Krstic
Greater Dandenong FC
8
2
1
A Shafie
Casey Comets FC
5
1
A Papa
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
11
1
A Botvenev
Greater Dandenong FC
9
1
A Vulic
Beaumaris SC
11
1
1
A Sweeney
Casey Comets FC
4
1
A Barois
Mazenod Football Club
2
1
A Papadopoulos
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
*
8
2
1
B Asceric
Mazenod Football Club
7
1
1
B Osei-Safo
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
9
2
1
B Osipov
Casey Comets FC
13
1
1
B Taylor
Casey Comets FC
6
2
1
C D Ciocco
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
1
1
C O'Dea
Warragul United SC
1
1
D Ferlaino
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
12
1
1
D Incretolli-Rodrigues
Beaumaris SC
12
1
D Marafioti
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
3
1
D D’angelo
Casey Comets FC
*
6
2
1
D Colaci
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
1
D Tate
Greater Dandenong FC
8
7
1
F Albornoz
Mazenod Football Club
9
1
F Alessi
Beaumaris SC
1
1
F Mah
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
3
1
G Watson
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
11
1
G Bozzo
Beaumaris SC
6
1
J Siow
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
12
1
1
J Hill
Beaumaris SC
10
1
J Heaton
Mornington SC
13
4
1
K Ziada
Beaumaris SC
6
3
1
K Burch
Mazenod Football Club
8
3
1
K Park
South Springvale FC
9
1
L Hogben
Mornington SC
10
1
L Nichols
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
8
3
1
L Mottershead
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
1
1
L Gilmore
Beaumaris SC
10
1
L Barrueto
Mazenod Football Club
5
1
1
M Tsakiris
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
10
3
1
M Arapis
South Springvale FC
10
3
1
M Ladnjak
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
4
1
M Filonzi
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
2
1
M Nobbs
Greater Dandenong FC
12
4
1
M Sivulja
Casey Comets FC
13
1
M Lujic
Mornington SC
12
7
1
M Ahmadi
Greater Dandenong FC
5
1
1
1
N Silver
Malvern City SC
14
1
N D'Angelo
Mazenod Football Club
3
1
N Stamatiou
Malvern City SC
14
2
1
N Voulgaris
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
1
1
N Skaler
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
1
N Cvetkovic
Mazenod Football Club
4
1
O Daly
Greater Dandenong FC
3
1
1
P Briggs
South Springvale FC
1
1
P Papadopoulos
Malvern City SC
2
1
R Robic
Mazenod Football Club
*
12
1
1
R Dastey
Warragul United SC
13
1
1
R Phillips
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
12
1
R Mcnamee
Malvern City SC
3
1
R Ichim
Casey Comets FC
4
1
R Brown
Beaumaris SC
12
4
1
R Mcclean
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
1
S Gordon
Malvern City SC
13
3
1
S Fatemi
Malvern City SC
10
3
1
S Vah
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
12
1
S Yanez
Mazenod Football Club
4
1
S Moutsopoulos
Beaumaris SC
11
1
S Aboltins
Warragul United SC
12
1
S Sifinos
South Springvale FC
9
1
T Davidson
Mornington SC
11
1
T Ahmadzai
Warragul United SC
7
1
T Neilsen
Malvern City SC
11
1
1
1
T Scott
Beaumaris SC
4
1
T Simos
South Springvale FC
11
1
1
T Nowell
Malvern City SC
6
5
1
T Sumbul
Casey Comets FC
4
1
Z Lemke
Beaumaris SC
10
6
1
Z Ahmad
Malvern City SC
13
3
1
A Mawan
Casey Comets FC
8
A Damen
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
8
A Kearney
Casey Comets FC
1
A Bray
Beaumaris SC
9
A Hrkalovic
South Springvale FC
5
1
A Tsesmelis
Mazenod Football Club
1
A K Bakhsh
Casey Comets FC
4
A Yousefi
Casey Comets FC
6
A Aalbers
Beaumaris SC
1
A Duong
Mazenod Football Club
10
A Goff
Mornington SC
12
A Mcintyre
Mornington SC
13
A Wiley
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
A Hammer
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
6
1
A Panagiotou
South Springvale FC
1
A Omoboye
Casey Comets FC
1
B Row
Warragul United SC
8
B Devlin
Casey Comets FC
3
B Bozinovski
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
B Clarke
Malvern City SC
3
B Doree
Greater Dandenong FC
4
B Atkin-Davies
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
B Craig
Malvern City SC
5
1
C Teiermanis
Beaumaris SC
1
C Steedman
Mornington SC
13
4
C Wilson
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
C Neville
Casey Comets FC
1
C Smak
Greater Dandenong FC
2
C Geils
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
7
3
C Kaev
Greater Dandenong FC
7
1
C Jones
Beaumaris SC
5
C Dastey
Warragul United SC
4
1
C Emans
Warragul United SC
5
C Farr
Warragul United SC
3
C Cardullo
Mazenod Football Club
5
C Giorno
Mazenod Football Club
11
C Kibler-Melby
Greater Dandenong FC
2
D Wilson
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
10
1
D Agius
Eltham Redbacks FC
11
1
D Eksiyan
Mazenod Football Club
5
D Jurina
Beaumaris SC
4
D Maiorana
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
11
1
D Sekulic
Casey Comets FC
3
D Sotiropoulos
Mazenod Football Club
3
1
D Macdonald
Beaumaris SC
3
D Pompilio
South Springvale FC
7
D Menere
Malvern City SC
11
D Fried
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
D Erakovic
South Springvale FC
7
2
D Karabadjak
Mazenod Football Club
8
D Martin
South Springvale FC
9
D Lomas
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
2
1
D Hatzinikolaidis
Greater Dandenong FC
1
D Mcindoe
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
1
E Capel
Beaumaris SC
1
E Tombra
Casey Comets FC
1
E Zaheri
Malvern City SC
8
E Goulding
Mornington SC
8
1
E Kraloglou
South Springvale FC
11
E Alizada
Casey Comets FC
11
1
F Santillan
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
5
G Hronopoulos
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
G Smethurst
Beaumaris SC
11
2
G Voliotis
Casey Comets FC
7
G Whiteoak
Beaumaris SC
4
G Otieno
Warragul United SC
10
1
G Falzon
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
1
I Haidar
Eltham Redbacks FC
12
I Grin
Mazenod Football Club
7
I Ali
Greater Dandenong FC
2
I Papakyriakopoulos
South Springvale FC
4
I Read
Malvern City SC
4
J Byrns
Malvern City SC
4
1
J Nabizadah
Greater Dandenong FC
11
1
J Norbury
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
6
J Davidson
Mornington SC
1
J Ekkel
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
10
3
J Barnes
South Springvale FC
4
J Ricciuti
South Springvale FC
7
1
J Swift
Mornington SC
1
J Stewart
Warragul United SC
5
J Grey
Casey Comets FC
1
J Avgeridis
Malvern City SC
5
J Siamoa
Beaumaris SC
2
J D Voogel
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
2
J Gates
Mornington SC
11
J Kim
South Springvale FC
2
J Bassaly
Mazenod Football Club
3
1
J Eiman
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
K Bentley
Mornington SC
5
1
K Okada
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
K Kerr
Mazenod Football Club
3
1
K Kerr
Mornington SC
7
L Hoogendijk
Mazenod Football Club
8
L Kyriakos
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
4
L Varrasso
Warragul United SC
1
L Mossman
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
3
1
L Andersen
Warragul United SC
8
L Baxter
Casey Comets FC
4
2
L Johnson
Warragul United SC
2
L Spinella
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
L Gallo
Mazenod Football Club
5
4
M Jafari
Greater Dandenong FC
7
M Rojas
Mazenod Football Club
5
M D Gregorio
Mazenod Football Club
4
M Hofmann
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
4
M Safi
Greater Dandenong FC
8
M Safi
Greater Dandenong FC
1
M Gauci
Warragul United SC
3
M Harrington
Mornington SC
4
M Maselli
Warragul United SC
9
M B Yaqoobi
Greater Dandenong FC
1
M Yousufi
Greater Dandenong FC
1
M Luders
Warragul United SC
1
N Hussainy
Malvern City SC
7
2
N Verrios
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
3
N Gountaras
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
9
N Nawrozi
Casey Comets FC
2
O Caminiti
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
O Sceney
Warragul United SC
2
P Cooper
Warragul United SC
7
P Scopelliti
Eltham Redbacks FC
9
1
P Stevens
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
1
1
P Varsamis
South Springvale FC
9
P Vlogianitis
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
R Multari
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
8
1
R Stephen
Warragul United SC
1
S Luxford
Greater Dandenong FC
2
S Varley
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
11
S D Aquila
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
S Wickert
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
S Ajang
Casey Comets FC
8
S Murat
Casey Comets FC
1
S Issoufson
Greater Dandenong FC
2
S Miciuk
South Springvale FC
4
S Valiakas
Malvern City SC
1
S Papageorgiou
Malvern City SC
3
S Elliot
Mornington SC
11
T Sakurada
South Springvale FC
12
1
T Hassani
Greater Dandenong FC
4
T Maw
Casey Comets FC
6
T Tarpeh
Casey Comets FC
2
T Wood
Mornington SC
3
T Patsiotis
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
8
T North
Warragul United SC
1
V Dimov
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
V Vasquez
Mazenod Football Club
1
V Schiafone
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
W Mahdawi
Greater Dandenong FC
9
Y Mohammadi
Greater Dandenong FC
9
Y Barberoglou
Mazenod Football Club
1
Y Papadimitriou
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
Y Mohamed
Boroondara - Carey Eagles
4
Y Ozawa
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
1
Z Hutchison
Mornington SC
7
Z Nasso
Beaumaris SC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started