Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Khaled
Uni Hill Eagles FC
8
9
3
Y Aivaliotis
Mill Park SC
8
7
2
A Barbaro
Keilor Park SC
9
6
2
G Basha
Westvale Olympic FC
7
5
1
H Hardy
Geelong Rangers SC
7
5
E Marinovic
Lalor United Senior FC
6
4
J Rossi
Altona East Phoenix SC
9
4
1
J Mathet
Hoppers Crossing SC
9
4
N Anteneh
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
4
A Siraj
Hume United FC
6
3
2
E Damey
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
3
E Noah
Albion Rovers FC
9
3
3
E Bikakis
Keilor Park SC
8
3
1
H Peyiotis
Mill Park SC
7
3
1
K Farah
Albion Rovers FC
6
3
M Dimoski
Lalor United Senior FC
3
3
1
M Deane
Lalor United Senior FC
6
3
1
P Jimoulis
Whittlesea Ranges FC
9
3
2
A Trupkovic
Lalor United Senior FC
3
2
B Lermoo
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
2
C Johnson
Geelong Rangers SC
5
2
1
E Loy
Albion Rovers FC
9
2
1
H Leban
Geelong Rangers SC
7
2
2
J Haidar
Hume United FC
7
2
2
J Xuereb
Whittlesea Ranges FC
3
2
1
J Graham
Geelong Rangers SC
8
2
L Biasizzo
Whittlesea Ranges FC
9
2
L Samuri
Hume United FC
7
2
M Papoutsis
Albion Rovers FC
4
2
1
1
N Phillips
Geelong Rangers SC
8
2
N Alikakos
Altona East Phoenix SC
8
2
O Srbinoski
Altona East Phoenix SC
9
2
2
P Erdevicki
Mill Park SC
7
2
3
1
R Kumar
Hume United FC
8
2
S Refi
Altona East Phoenix SC
3
2
S Gluhak
Hume United FC
5
2
A Rizki
Lalor United Senior FC
3
1
A Veneziano
Craigieburn City FC
8
1
3
A Saiid
Uni Hill Eagles FC
7
1
1
A Stojkoski
Hume United FC
3
1
A Greco
Lalor United Senior FC
8
1
B Kedir
Craigieburn City FC
7
1
B Onen
Hume United FC
9
1
C G Lopez
Albion Rovers FC
2
1
C Marinucci
Westvale Olympic FC
2
1
1
C Markovski
Whittlesea Ranges FC
7
1
1
C Widmar-Mavrantonis
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
1
2
C Corbishley
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
1
D Cawen
Craigieburn City FC
5
1
D H Blanco
Hume United FC
7
1
D Mifsud
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
1
D Constas
Keilor Park SC
8
1
1
D Davies
Whittlesea Ranges FC
4
1
D Kovacevic
Whittlesea Ranges FC
8
1
D Young
Geelong Rangers SC
4
1
E Savio
Craigieburn City FC
1
1
E Maina
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
1
2
E Ozdemir
Whittlesea Ranges FC
8
1
2
E Ovidiu
Craigieburn City FC
2
1
F Saydag
Albion Rovers FC
9
1
G Limperis
Altona East Phoenix SC
9
1
2
G Papakonstantinou
Mill Park SC
4
1
G Hassen
Hume United FC
7
1
1
H Inglis
Whittlesea Ranges FC
5
1
J Cincev
Mill Park SC
8
1
J Grasset
Keilor Park SC
2
1
J Konstantinidis
Altona East Phoenix SC
8
1
J D Scott
Westvale Olympic FC
1
1
J Akauch
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
1
1
J Assaad
Mill Park SC
7
1
1
J Portillo
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
1
J Szabo
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
1
K Ioka
Craigieburn City FC
4
1
K Dickson
Westvale Olympic FC
2
1
L Aweng
Albion Rovers FC
5
1
M Tahche
Keilor Park SC
8
1
2
M Loutakis
Altona East Phoenix SC
8
1
M J Fayazi
Craigieburn City FC
9
1
O Luka
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
1
P Peddisetti
Keilor Park SC
4
1
R Peyiotis
Mill Park SC
6
1
1
S Wynter-Coles
Albion Rovers FC
2
1
T Adams
Whittlesea Ranges FC
8
1
T Niazi
Albion Rovers FC
9
1
1
T Wallace
Geelong Rangers SC
4
1
3
T Yonan
Craigieburn City FC
4
1
1
T Cabrera
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
1
1
1
Y Narayan
Hume United FC
8
1
Y Yusuf
Uni Hill Eagles FC
5
1
A Abdullahi
Albion Rovers FC
4
1
A Haidar
Uni Hill Eagles FC
1
A Yawang
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
1
A Cardamone
Uni Hill Eagles FC
8
A Dzajkoski
Lalor United Senior FC
3
A Mirtsopoulos
Craigieburn City FC
7
1
A Adus
Geelong Rangers SC
2
A Kargiotis
Altona East Phoenix SC
4
A Gonzalez
Hume United FC
8
1
A Loche
Craigieburn City FC
7
2
A Abdul
Keilor Park SC
2
A Hajj
Hume United FC
2
A Yanez
Keilor Park SC
4
A Sorichio
Craigieburn City FC
1
A Petrovski
Mill Park SC
1
A Zafiris
Uni Hill Eagles FC
1
A Aivaliotis
Mill Park SC
6
1
A Ismail
Uni Hill Eagles FC
6
A Kilpatrick
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
A Hartinger
Keilor Park SC
1
A Gonkerwon
Albion Rovers FC
3
A Ergisi
Craigieburn City FC
5
A Pisano
Westvale Olympic FC
4
A Tamiru
Albion Rovers FC
3
3
1
A J Fragale
Craigieburn City FC
1
A Pavli
Mill Park SC
2
A Tatsiokas
Mill Park SC
6
1
1
A Dasari
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
2
A Acquaro
Altona East Phoenix SC
4
A Tsatsiadis
Craigieburn City FC
3
A Veljanoski
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
A Bhalla
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
A Stamatakos
Uni Hill Eagles FC
8
1
A Kundakci
Craigieburn City FC
2
B Pilgrim
Geelong Rangers SC
2
B Dabbagh
Westvale Olympic FC
2
B Conn
Geelong Rangers SC
5
B D'Agostin
Altona East Phoenix SC
6
B Jaswal
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
B Hohtoulas
Whittlesea Ranges FC
7
B Ko
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
B Antonijevic
Lalor United Senior FC
7
B Krstevski
Lalor United Senior FC
1
B Toscano
Craigieburn City FC
4
C Gauci
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
1
C Mckenzie
Geelong Rangers SC
6
C Salik
Keilor Park SC
3
C Frazer
Altona East Phoenix SC
8
1
C Bicer
Westvale Olympic FC
1
C Kripintiris
Altona East Phoenix SC
9
C Murdocca
Mill Park SC
2
C Papatheodorou
Mill Park SC
2
C Psarakos
Mill Park SC
8
2
C Ristevski
Lalor United Senior FC
7
C Stojanovski
Westvale Olympic FC
6
C Deas
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
C Meletis
Westvale Olympic FC
6
C Cardak
Westvale Olympic FC
6
C Agrimakis
Lalor United Senior FC
4
1
D Trajkovski
Westvale Olympic FC
7
D R Ramirez
Albion Rovers FC
1
D Sengimana
Geelong Rangers SC
6
D Siskos
Lalor United Senior FC
6
2
D Crea
Uni Hill Eagles FC
7
D Beleski
Lalor United Senior FC
6
D D Napoli
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
D Sokolevski
Lalor United Senior FC
3
1
D Penna
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
D Comito
Keilor Park SC
9
D Blazevski
Hume United FC
6
1
D Dau
Westvale Olympic FC
7
2
1
D Thiep
Albion Rovers FC
7
D Cetin
Albion Rovers FC
2
E Leishman
Geelong Rangers SC
5
1
E Belhadj
Uni Hill Eagles FC
1
E Dzadey
Albion Rovers FC
3
1
E B Hussen
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
E Tahsildarogullari
Albion Rovers FC
7
E Millan
Keilor Park SC
6
F Chahine
Uni Hill Eagles FC
8
1
F Dimovski
Lalor United Senior FC
1
F Oliveira
Craigieburn City FC
1
F Nogueira
Craigieburn City FC
1
F Ehigiamusoe
Westvale Olympic FC
4
1
F Stephen
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
G Chmayse
Uni Hill Eagles FC
7
4
G Sprekos
Westvale Olympic FC
6
G Piunti
Whittlesea Ranges FC
8
1
G Lombardo
Uni Hill Eagles FC
2
H Neamah
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
H Bond
Albion Rovers FC
1
H Atwal
Craigieburn City FC
1
H Yehia
Hume United FC
1
I Cornejo
Mill Park SC
2
I Turkmen
Hume United FC
2
I Borg
Lalor United Senior FC
4
1
1
I Osman
Westvale Olympic FC
7
1
I Haskil
Craigieburn City FC
5
I Azzam
Keilor Park SC
3
J Kotsopoulos
Lalor United Senior FC
2
J Plummer
Geelong Rangers SC
1
1
J Veljanovski
Mill Park SC
8
J Trajkovski
Lalor United Senior FC
1
J Younes
Craigieburn City FC
9
4
J Daoud
Uni Hill Eagles FC
3
J Renda
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
J Tsiflidis
Altona East Phoenix SC
5
1
J Alexander
Geelong Rangers SC
1
1
J Basadur
Geelong Rangers SC
1
J Chrisoulis
Altona East Phoenix SC
9
1
J Glouftsis
Lalor United Senior FC
6
1
J Gozel
Uni Hill Eagles FC
1
J Lebon
Westvale Olympic FC
5
1
J Owen
Albion Rovers FC
5
J Paton
Geelong Rangers SC
2
J Bozinoski
Lalor United Senior FC
8
J Kiklevski
Lalor United Senior FC
7
J Kobiela
Uni Hill Eagles FC
8
1
J Cox
Geelong Rangers SC
3
1
J Limperis
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
J Nguyen
Hume United FC
7
1
J Shamoon
Craigieburn City FC
4
J Lim-I
Hoppers Crossing SC
4
1
J Plummer
Geelong Rangers SC
8
1
J Abriola
Uni Hill Eagles FC
8
J Blouyoufloh
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
J Dugo
Craigieburn City FC
1
J Low
Albion Rovers FC
4
1
J Velardo
Keilor Park SC
3
J Costa
Westvale Olympic FC
6
1
J Romeo
Hume United FC
3
1
K Akdag
Craigieburn City FC
9
1
K Dasari
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
K M Kabangu
Hoppers Crossing SC
5
K Adamopoulos
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
L Htoo
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
L Giouzepos
Keilor Park SC
8
L A Aoudia
Westvale Olympic FC
4
3
L Caputo
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
L Vega
Whittlesea Ranges FC
8
1
L Kikidopoulos
Lalor United Senior FC
5
L Kilpatrick
Albion Rovers FC
9
1
L Gonzalez
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
L Perrone
Whittlesea Ranges FC
9
L Qubrosi
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
L Dichiera
Westvale Olympic FC
7
2
L Tamburro
Mill Park SC
7
1
L Zappulla
Mill Park SC
5
L B Cadiz
Hume United FC
1
1
L Jurgec
Keilor Park SC
8
L Tsiflidis
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
1
L Zoumis
Westvale Olympic FC
1
L Carbone
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
L Ganino
Mill Park SC
4
1
M Jok
Altona East Phoenix SC
3
M Deu
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
1
M Sahin
Craigieburn City FC
8
M Pizzolato
Whittlesea Ranges FC
7
M L Valle
Whittlesea Ranges FC
5
M Caruana
Craigieburn City FC
1
M Lagana
Craigieburn City FC
6
1
M Oghanna
Mill Park SC
8
2
M Sadik
Craigieburn City FC
2
M Hrastov
Uni Hill Eagles FC
2
1
M Husada
Westvale Olympic FC
2
M Miano
Keilor Park SC
6
2
M Filev
Lalor United Senior FC
7
M Shanahan
Hume United FC
9
1
M Irfan
Albion Rovers FC
6
1
M Duman
Hume United FC
8
1
M Bothwell
Geelong Rangers SC
3
M Dunne
Keilor Park SC
6
2
M Koutkos
Altona East Phoenix SC
6
1
M Peslikoski
Lalor United Senior FC
1
1
M Caceres
Hume United FC
2
M Matlioski
Lalor United Senior FC
2
M Faddal
Whittlesea Ranges FC
3
2
M Jaberi
Craigieburn City FC
1
M Hassan
Geelong Rangers SC
2
M H S M Hazim
Albion Rovers FC
6
M Tesfay
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
M Sogutcu
Hume United FC
1
M Marich
Hoppers Crossing SC
6
N Pantisano
Lalor United Senior FC
1
N Lyberis
Keilor Park SC
8
N Moran
Hoppers Crossing SC
7
2
N Stangolevski
Lalor United Senior FC
6
N Lettieri
Hoppers Crossing SC
8
1
N Hatzopoulos
Westvale Olympic FC
3
N Barakat
Uni Hill Eagles FC
3
N Pitout
Geelong Rangers SC
7
N Zahra
Keilor Park SC
6
O Tarakaturi
Altona East Phoenix SC
6
O Abdirahman
Mill Park SC
8
1
O Alazhari
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
O Kantarmaci
Craigieburn City FC
7
P Ibrahim
Keilor Park SC
3
P Sprekos
Westvale Olympic FC
5
P Pantic
Altona East Phoenix SC
9
P Bervanakis
Hume United FC
4
R Paligaru
Craigieburn City FC
3
R Collum
Albion Rovers FC
6
R Macchia
Geelong Rangers SC
6
R D R F M Martins
Craigieburn City FC
1
1
R Mayuom
Geelong Rangers SC
1
R Dean
Geelong Rangers SC
8
R Xuereb
Hume United FC
4
1
R Deme
Hume United FC
2
2
R D Tirro
Keilor Park SC
8
R Calder
Geelong Rangers SC
3
1
R Lewis
Craigieburn City FC
1
S Attard
Keilor Park SC
9
1
S Irons
Albion Rovers FC
4
S Yalda
Uni Hill Eagles FC
4
S Marcellino
Whittlesea Ranges FC
8
S Miljesic
Keilor Park SC
4
S Soumelidis
Mill Park SC
1
1
S Teklay
Westvale Olympic FC
4
S Trajanoski
Lalor United Senior FC
8
4
S Giusti
Whittlesea Ranges FC
9
2
S Kouvas
Mill Park SC
7
S Okello
Westvale Olympic FC
3
1
S Kikyris
Altona East Phoenix SC
6
1
S Totakhil
Uni Hill Eagles FC
7
T Brandwyk
Geelong Rangers SC
3
1
T Noaman
Hoppers Crossing SC
9
T Vidyadhar
Albion Rovers FC
6
T Markelis
Altona East Phoenix SC
3
T Boultadakis
Lalor United Senior FC
7
T Chapple
Geelong Rangers SC
7
T Daskalovski
Albion Rovers FC
8
T Lingurovski
Whittlesea Ranges FC
2
T Papakonstantinou
Whittlesea Ranges FC
3
T Rekaris
Craigieburn City FC
3
T Zacharias
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
T Vo
Westvale Olympic FC
1
T Burrows
Keilor Park SC
8
T Boschini
Whittlesea Ranges FC
3
T Camilleri
Keilor Park SC
9
U Unalan
Craigieburn City FC
4
V Jain
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
V Kalogerakis
Lalor United Senior FC
3
V Saidi
Albion Rovers FC
2
V F Guterres
Craigieburn City FC
1
1
W Ashkar
Hume United FC
8
W Conn
Geelong Rangers SC
5
1
X Duncan
Craigieburn City FC
2
Y Koryom
Westvale Olympic FC
7
2
Y Aygun
Mill Park SC
2
Y Said
Uni Hill Eagles FC
7
Y Hawli
Mill Park SC
8
2
Y Altunbas
Albion Rovers FC
8
Z Sleman
Uni Hill Eagles FC
6
2
Z Chmayse
Uni Hill Eagles FC
7
Z Al-Mashalawi
Uni Hill Eagles FC
2
Z Dehrib
Whittlesea Ranges FC
1
Z Haidar
Hume United FC
4
3
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started