Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Boys' West 14A
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Boys' West 14A
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
Z Salih
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
7
S Dipietro
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
5
S Africano
Williams Landing Soccer Club
4
5
I Khan
Williams Landing Soccer Club
4
4
A Ragab
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
3
A Hailu
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
3
A Nguyen
Western Suburbs SC
2
3
C Sultana
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
3
K Muor
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
3
L Manasiev
Williams Landing Soccer Club
3
3
T Lawrence
Altona North SC
3
3
Z A Syed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
3
A Mahad
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
2
C Gowty
Williamstown SC
4
2
F Matutini
Altona North SC
4
2
H Denning
Williamstown SC
4
2
J Vaingam
Western Suburbs SC
3
2
J Ong
Williams Landing Soccer Club
3
2
S Cosmano
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
2
S Bullock
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
2
T Ghafari
Western Suburbs SC
2
2
T Bista
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
2
V Rouvas
Western Suburbs SC
3
2
A Iedom
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
1
A Kagioglou
Western Suburbs SC
3
1
H Suliman
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
1
I Ahmed
Altona City SC JS
4
1
J S Maria
Altona North SC
1
1
J Petovic
Altona North SC
1
1
J D Bella
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
1
L Flores
Altona City SC JS
4
1
M Zakic
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
1
M Calayoglu
Williamstown SC
4
1
M Mussa
Altona North SC
4
1
M H Faisal
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
1
N Syed
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
1
P Nguyen
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
1
Q Parkar
Altona North SC
3
1
T Truong
Western Suburbs SC
2
1
X Bouteloup
Altona North SC
1
1
X Monfries
Altona North SC
1
1
A Hussein
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
A Ciavarella
Altona City SC JS
4
A Falcone
Altona City SC JS
4
A Birdahic
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
A Maru
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
A Abdelaal
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
A Pesavento
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
A Jibrael
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
A Camilleri
Altona City SC JS
4
A King
Altona City SC JS
4
A Pratama
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
A Thomas
Williams Landing Soccer Club
1
A Birdahic
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
A Gammachu
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
A Suleman
Altona North SC
3
B Salih
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
B Adamson
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
B Tran
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
C Pagarigan
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
C Nicolaou
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
C Milne
Altona City SC JS
4
C King
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
C Penna
Altona City SC JS
4
C Cullen
Williamstown SC
4
C Tizzani
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
D Tran
Western Suburbs SC
1
D Tsabasidis
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
D Glavina
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
3
D Vidos
Williams Landing Soccer Club
3
D Sidran
Western Suburbs SC
1
E Banis
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
E Heimdal-Reed
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
E Fam
Altona North SC
4
E Wallace
Williamstown SC
4
E Reddaway
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
E L Faucheur
Altona City SC JS
4
E Markovski
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
E Murcia-Oyola
Williamstown SC
4
E Kennedy
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
F Singh
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
F Arshadi
Western Suburbs SC
1
F Barbetta
Williamstown SC
4
F Zlateski
Williamstown SC
4
F Emmerson
Altona North SC
1
G Papadopoulos
Western Suburbs SC
1
H Boseley
Williamstown SC
4
H Jhaj
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
H Safdari
Western Suburbs SC
1
I Aided
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
I Begg
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
1
J Thomas
Williamstown SC
4
J Vidos
Williams Landing Soccer Club
4
J Clark
Williams Landing Soccer Club
1
J Duman
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
3
1
J Blanch
Williams Landing Soccer Club
3
J Hoskins
Altona North SC
3
J Rosini
Williamstown SC
4
J Novacevski
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
J Surmiak
Williams Landing Soccer Club
3
J Gilder
Williamstown SC
4
J Ahlowalia
Altona City SC JS
4
J Rizzo
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
J El-Sheikh
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
J Hailemelekote
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
J Ryan
Williams Landing Soccer Club
3
K Cinan
Altona North SC
3
K Grant
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
K Eskander
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
K Phuntsho
Western Suburbs SC
1
K B Htan
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
L Wakefield
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
L Tokanovic
Brimbank Stallions FC
1
L Calcagno
Williams Landing Soccer Club
4
L Radeski
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
1
L Talevski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
L Roeling
Williamstown SC
4
L Tan
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
L Palermo
Altona North SC
2
L Ziella
Williamstown SC
4
L Kalantzis
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
L Susa
Williamstown SC
4
L Bui
Altona North SC
1
M Gezici
Altona North SC
4
M Royal
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
M Cassar
Altona City SC JS
4
M Zdraveski
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
4
M Smith
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
M Hoang
Western Suburbs SC
1
M Freeland
Williams Landing Soccer Club
1
M Yehia
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
M Haddara
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
M Mamiyo
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
M Sakkal
Brimbank Stallions FC
3
N Maekawa
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
N Briffa
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
N Kiran
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
N Aza
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
N Landolac
Western Suburbs SC
1
N Trad
Altona City SC JS
4
N Wilson
Westside Strikers FC - U14A
1
O Sidik
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
2
O Banks
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
O Bilal
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
O Drane
Altona North SC
2
P Micevski
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
4
R Kularatne
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
R R Lumani
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
4
R Goh
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
R Roche
Altona North SC
4
R Latham
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
R Seeber
Altona City SC JS
4
R Ngo
Western Suburbs SC
1
R Vaidya
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
S Angelevski
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
S Nisi
Williams Landing Soccer Club
1
S Serra
Altona North SC
4
S Pangly
Altona North SC
1
S Dangol
Williams Landing Soccer Club
4
S Holland
Altona City SC JS
4
S Ivelja
Williamstown SC
4
S Youl
Altona City SC JS
3
T Nezhadi
Brimbank Stallions FC
2
T Thai
Western Suburbs SC
1
T Molnar
Altona North SC
4
V Barber
Williamstown SC
4
W Chen
Altona City SC JS
4
W Trpcevski
Altona Magic SC U14A
3
X Krstevski
Altona North SC
1
X Dekanovic
Brimbank Stallions FC
4
Y Masri
Truganina Soccer Club Inc
3
Z Balla
Williams Landing Soccer Club
3
Z Brancatisano
Williams Landing Soccer Club
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started