Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
VCON
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' West 14D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 16A
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Hassan
Sunbury United FC
8
1
6
K Atkinson
Sunbury United FC
7
3
5
A Chivers
Epping City SC
8
2
4
A Mebrahtu
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
4
N Maggi
Sebastopol Vikings SC
8
2
4
1
C Bertoldi
Diamond Valley United SC
5
2
3
1
D Liberatos
Epping City SC
9
3
J Fernandes
Epping City SC
7
3
1
L Stefanovski
Williamstown SC
9
3
M Basilone
Sunbury United FC
8
3
A Castillo
Laverton FC
7
2
A Webster
Laverton FC
8
1
2
A Takasaki
Brunswick Zebras FC
5
6
2
B Lianhmung
Point Cook FC
9
2
2
C Nikoloski
Bundoora United FC
7
2
C Acuna
Laverton FC
8
2
D Lannen
Sebastopol Vikings SC
7
2
E Formosa
Williamstown SC
9
2
2
H Abdulovski
Western Eagles SC
6
1
2
H Cavus
Diamond Valley United SC
9
2
J O'Dwyer
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
6
2
J Damons
Altona North SC
6
2
J Makin
Williamstown SC
9
1
2
M Owen
Sunbury United FC
6
2
M Watanabe
Altona North SC
4
2
S Minchin
Diamond Valley United SC
7
2
1
S Millardship
Sunbury United FC
8
2
S Gordon
Sunbury United FC
9
2
Y Salievski
Heidelberg Eagles SC
7
2
A Vranesic
Sebastopol Vikings SC
4
1
A Kullo
Point Cook FC
9
3
1
A Dobraszkiewicz
Epping City SC
6
3
1
1
A Ibisevic
Western Eagles SC
4
1
A Martinez
Laverton FC
3
1
1
A Elesa
Bundoora United FC
6
3
1
A Pasuksakul
Diamond Valley United SC
7
1
B Anderson
Diamond Valley United SC
9
1
B Gorgievski
Laverton FC
6
2
1
B Martinez
Sebastopol Vikings SC
6
1
C Furlong
Altona North SC
6
1
C Velardi
Diamond Valley United SC
8
1
C Garley
Altona North SC
2
1
C Maxwell
Sunbury United FC
8
2
1
C Onans
Bundoora United FC
6
2
1
C Segura
Laverton FC
1
1
D Marasco
Diamond Valley United SC
3
1
D Pavez
Laverton FC
1
1
D A G Tobon
Epping City SC
3
1
D Papoulias
Diamond Valley United SC
9
3
1
D Smoljko
Altona North SC
2
1
D D Bol
Sebastopol Vikings SC
9
1
F Campion
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
6
1
F Zajac
Point Cook FC
5
1
G Mockridge
Point Cook FC
5
1
H Hassani
Western Eagles SC
5
1
1
H Koch
Epping City SC
9
2
1
J Bhowan
Altona North SC
3
1
J Ignatidis
Bundoora United FC
1
1
J Dost
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
1
J Lamb
Bundoora United FC
9
2
1
J Blicharz
Western Eagles SC
6
1
J Sumaili
Point Cook FC
8
1
K Mostowski
Western Eagles SC
7
4
1
K Shookry
Bundoora United FC
8
1
K Tran
Laverton FC
1
1
K Filli
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
1
1
K Sangas
Epping City SC
9
1
K Thang
Point Cook FC
7
1
L Rengthlang
Point Cook FC
8
1
L Everett
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
2
1
L Alvarado
Laverton FC
7
1
L Kopij
Western Eagles SC
6
1
L Cittadini
Bundoora United FC
9
1
L Muscat
Western Eagles SC
7
1
M Kocovic
Heidelberg Eagles SC
9
2
1
M Tavolaro
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
1
1
M Strasser
Altona North SC
5
6
1
M Babic
Williamstown SC
9
1
1
M A Amarah
Diamond Valley United SC
6
1
1
M Duiker
Diamond Valley United SC
6
1
1
M Stevoski
Point Cook FC
4
1
1
M Miri
Sunbury United FC
2
1
M Mahmoud
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
1
N Ahmed
Epping City SC
6
1
N Avgoulis
Laverton FC
8
1
P A Tiktikakis
Altona North SC
2
1
P Barresi
Sebastopol Vikings SC
1
1
1
P Tsotra
Bundoora United FC
9
1
1
P Matthews
Sunbury United FC
9
3
1
Q Peldys
Sebastopol Vikings SC
8
1
R Barker
Williamstown SC
7
5
1
S Said
Point Cook FC
8
2
1
S Rubio
Laverton FC
1
1
S Wilson
Sunbury United FC
9
1
S Arandez
Williamstown SC
5
1
1
S Wright
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
1
S Miekus
Western Eagles SC
2
1
S Suleman
Heidelberg Eagles SC
3
1
1
S Nair
Altona North SC
6
1
S Bettiol
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
1
1
S Stojanoski
Bundoora United FC
7
2
1
T Knott
Sunbury United FC
7
2
1
T Wright
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
1
T Howard
Heidelberg Eagles SC
9
1
T Harriman
Diamond Valley United SC
5
1
T Charles
Heidelberg Eagles SC
6
1
A Ahmed
Point Cook FC
9
A Sandhu
Altona North SC
1
A Sandhu
Altona North SC
6
A Eldridge
Brunswick Zebras FC
9
1
A Grbevski
Bundoora United FC
6
2
A Markovic
Point Cook FC
6
A Borrelli
Altona North SC
7
1
A Viscio
Williamstown SC
5
4
A Xibrraku
Heidelberg Eagles SC
9
A Bakri
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
A Suljic
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
A Petkoski
Point Cook FC
1
A Verratti
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
A Markovski
Epping City SC
1
1
A Bolonis
Williamstown SC
7
3
A Parker-Benton
Sunbury United FC
6
A Dang
Laverton FC
2
A Lay
Heidelberg Eagles SC
4
1
A Simonovski
Bundoora United FC
8
A Maxwell-Ragatz
Sebastopol Vikings SC
4
A Holovka
Diamond Valley United SC
8
A Komso
Western Eagles SC
6
A Maggi
Sebastopol Vikings SC
7
A Metin
Williamstown SC
5
2
A Lymn
Point Cook FC
2
A Athian
Heidelberg Eagles SC
3
A Brima
Sunbury United FC
2
1
A Feltrin
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
2
B Degal
Altona North SC
2
B Adams
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
B Richardson
Sunbury United FC
1
B Weir
Williamstown SC
5
B Debebe
Laverton FC
2
B Feld
Williamstown SC
1
B Tan
Williamstown SC
2
B Tuovinen
Sebastopol Vikings SC
5
B Biak
Point Cook FC
9
3
B P Panta
Epping City SC
1
B Oussayfi
Heidelberg Eagles SC
8
1
B Kouis
Bundoora United FC
5
B Jones
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
B Dundovic
Laverton FC
1
B Gonzalez
Laverton FC
6
C Rose
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
C D Vincenzo
Altona North SC
3
C Kovas
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
4
C Panayiotou
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
C Hayes
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
1
C Maggi
Sebastopol Vikings SC
6
C Poots
Point Cook FC
3
C Murray
Laverton FC
7
C Monga
Heidelberg Eagles SC
4
D Eastman
Diamond Valley United SC
4
D D Rozario
Laverton FC
1
1
D Sweeney
Western Eagles SC
1
1
D Angelkovski
Bundoora United FC
9
D Gabriel
Heidelberg Eagles SC
8
D Leppard
Epping City SC
4
D Chien
Heidelberg Eagles SC
6
D Kurspahic
Epping City SC
8
4
D Wanjiku
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
D Mwarabu
Point Cook FC
3
D D Via
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
E Cockayne-Goodin
Altona North SC
4
E Moquet
Heidelberg Eagles SC
3
E Cornetta
Epping City SC
1
E Kasanga
Point Cook FC
3
E Roccioletti
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
E A F Navarro
Laverton FC
1
E Taddese
Laverton FC
3
E Hayes
Williamstown SC
9
E Kibell
Altona North SC
3
E Decke
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
F Carrasset-Galvez
Laverton FC
6
2
F Kopij
Western Eagles SC
7
F Maksimovic
Sunbury United FC
9
F Radic
Williamstown SC
8
1
F Fernandez
Laverton FC
4
1
F Caballero
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
G Tavolaro
Brunswick Zebras FC
6
G Kenik
Heidelberg Eagles SC
4
G Masudi
Point Cook FC
3
H Tran
Laverton FC
2
H Coloe-Fisher
Sebastopol Vikings SC
5
H Sultani
Epping City SC
1
H Ntakirutimana
Epping City SC
1
I Anderson
Sunbury United FC
4
I Fagridas
Laverton FC
5
2
I Ebrahim
Bundoora United FC
6
1
I Rasmussen
Sebastopol Vikings SC
8
I Tuimuk
Point Cook FC
2
J Camilleri
Laverton FC
2
2
J Stewart
Diamond Valley United SC
9
J Theodoridis
Diamond Valley United SC
1
J Tuovinen
Sebastopol Vikings SC
8
J Prakash
Altona North SC
6
J Serovski
Williamstown SC
8
J Sutera
Altona North SC
7
2
J Feeney
Sebastopol Vikings SC
9
J Nagra
Western Eagles SC
6
1
J Luo
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
J Najdovski
Western Eagles SC
2
J Veljanovski
Epping City SC
3
1
J Hogan
Williamstown SC
5
J Santinon
Epping City SC
3
J P M Elonga
Altona North SC
2
J Meyer
Sebastopol Vikings SC
8
J D Pasquale
Epping City SC
6
1
J Sokolov
Altona North SC
8
3
J Assou
Sebastopol Vikings SC
1
J Horvat
Altona North SC
1
J A G Diaz
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
J Olguin-Reyes
Altona North SC
6
J Fraietta
Altona North SC
5
J Emonson
Sunbury United FC
8
1
J Cardamone
Western Eagles SC
7
1
J Bryson
Epping City SC
9
J Mclean
Point Cook FC
9
5
J R Rodriguez
Laverton FC
5
J Camacho
Heidelberg Eagles SC
7
1
J Vargas
Laverton FC
1
J Sobierai
Bundoora United FC
4
K Luzar
Western Eagles SC
4
K Dobraszkiewicz
Western Eagles SC
1
K Ioannidis
Epping City SC
5
L Blizzard
Diamond Valley United SC
6
2
L Stavrevski
Brunswick Zebras FC
2
L Cinzah
Laverton FC
4
L Stergkou
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
L Misenga
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
L Bruno
Epping City SC
7
L Calandrella
Western Eagles SC
7
L Corrado
Laverton FC
3
L Paz
Bundoora United FC
2
L Pennella
Diamond Valley United SC
9
L Bulboa
Laverton FC
2
L Cavalcante
Williamstown SC
5
L Bosco
Bundoora United FC
3
M Czapnik
Sunbury United FC
9
2
M Furlong
Western Eagles SC
1
M Tavolaro
Epping City SC
2
M Caruana
Epping City SC
1
M Lynch
Sebastopol Vikings SC
6
1
M Bielski
Western Eagles SC
1
M Frisina
Brunswick Zebras FC
7
3
M Loverso
Williamstown SC
2
M Bonic
Western Eagles SC
3
M Kowalski
Western Eagles SC
1
1
M Biondo
Bundoora United FC
9
4
M Coleiro
Bundoora United FC
5
3
M Lodkowski
Western Eagles SC
1
M Heringuez
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
M Ong
Laverton FC
3
M Bogeski
Epping City SC
1
M Majuan
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
M Daglaras
Diamond Valley United SC
8
M Dimozantos
Sunbury United FC
5
M Ivanovic
Western Eagles SC
4
M Scarcella
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
M Davis
Sunbury United FC
9
M Popovski
Bundoora United FC
8
1
M Abdelgabbar
Laverton FC
6
3
M Hussein
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
M Mohamed
Sunbury United FC
1
M Cullen
Williamstown SC
1
M Daniel
Bundoora United FC
7
M Kamara
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
N Bowman
Sunbury United FC
7
N Ghalandar
Diamond Valley United SC
3
N Abebe
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
N Kapandula
Bundoora United FC
4
1
N Cornetta
Epping City SC
1
N Karabetsos
Bundoora United FC
5
N Naskovski
Epping City SC
2
N Woolward
Williamstown SC
4
N M A Figueroa
Laverton FC
5
6
O Petlevski
Epping City SC
8
1
O Soto
Laverton FC
4
4
O Szulc
Williamstown SC
8
O Garrah
Heidelberg Eagles SC
2
O Black
Williamstown SC
9
P ( Kostogiannis
Epping City SC
8
1
P Malaj
Heidelberg Eagles SC
7
P Giannopoulos
Brunswick Zebras FC
1
P Kiazolu
Altona North SC
1
P Dossis
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
1
P Gidley
Diamond Valley United SC
9
1
P Chugha
Altona North SC
6
P Sholapurkar
Point Cook FC
2
R Tshibasu
Bundoora United FC
3
1
R Pantalleresco
Altona North SC
4
1
R Andrews
Epping City SC
3
R Ishida
Heidelberg Eagles SC
5
R Saglam
Diamond Valley United SC
2
R Barbieri
Altona North SC
5
R Comito
Western Eagles SC
3
R Cotterill
Altona North SC
3
R Davies
Sunbury United FC
2
R Maylin
Altona North SC
2
2
R Watanabe
Epping City SC
1
S Ali
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
S Kolay
Diamond Valley United SC
1
S Swinney
Point Cook FC
2
S Lecaros
Laverton FC
1
S Rivera
Epping City SC
2
S Kapela
Brunswick Zebras FC
3
2
S Carter
Sebastopol Vikings SC
9
S K Keung
Western Eagles SC
4
S Frimpong
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
S Garg
Point Cook FC
1
S Guch
Altona North SC
6
S Roman
Western Eagles SC
6
T Makhubele
Point Cook FC
8
1
T Streader
Brunswick Zebras FC
4
2
T Salzano
Brunswick Zebras FC
8
3
T Wood
Williamstown SC
8
T Nijhof
Sebastopol Vikings SC
5
1
T Scarcella
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
1
W Mohamed
Heidelberg Eagles SC
1
W Kerr
Diamond Valley United SC
6
W Larosa
Epping City SC
1
Y Sumaili
Point Cook FC
5
6
Y Abaraya
Sunbury United FC
2
1
Y Hirsi
Point Cook FC
1
Z Steegstra
Sebastopol Vikings SC
2
Z Fredman
Diamond Valley United SC
8
Z Jessop
Laverton FC
1
Z Bukhari
Altona North SC
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started