Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Women's State League 5 West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Women's State League 5 West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Pirruccio
Western Suburbs SC
3
1
C Waters
West Point Soccer Club
3
1
E Baquero
Altona East Phoenix SC
4
1
H Ho
PEGS SC
3
1
J Hagger
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
6
5
1
J Politis
Western Suburbs SC
4
1
A Zeybek
Western Suburbs SC
4
A Malik
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
3
A Mohammadi
Western Suburbs SC
3
A Keown
Melton Phoenix FC
3
2
A Sutton
La Trobe University SC - W2
3
A O'Connor
Altona East Phoenix SC
4
A Llanos
Balmoral FC
5
A Moraitis
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
A Burnell
Williamstown SC
4
1
A Jackson
La Trobe University SC - W2
4
A Pearson
Sunbury United FC
4
1
A Lane
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
1
A Borg
Melton Phoenix FC
2
A Muscat
Western Suburbs SC
2
A Vivera
West Point Soccer Club
5
A Dingle
La Trobe University SC - W2
4
A C Correia
Melton Phoenix FC
2
2
A C Souza
West Point Soccer Club
2
A Bak
Balmoral FC
5
A Smith
Williamstown SC
3
A Vaotuua
Melton Phoenix FC
1
A Giang
PEGS SC
4
A Lavanda
Melton Phoenix FC
4
A Soong
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
A Hatzopoulos
Balmoral FC
4
A M Bucevski
La Trobe University SC - W2
2
A Kha
La Trobe University SC - W2
2
A Ali
Western Suburbs SC
4
A Castell
West Point Soccer Club
5
1
B Gusic
Balmoral FC
4
B Mulla
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
B Tivendale
La Trobe University SC - W2
2
B Downes
Williamstown SC
4
C Ghiller
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
2
C Dickson
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
5
C Coelho
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
5
C Castillo
Balmoral FC
4
C Hausmann
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
3
C Mendoza
Balmoral FC
5
C Salem
Williamstown SC
3
C Wong
Footscray United Rangers FC - Green
1
C Mckenna
Williamstown SC
4
C Belcher
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
C Cameron
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
C Mcnamara
Melton Phoenix FC
2
C X Lopez
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
4
C Zhou
Western Suburbs SC
3
C Colussa
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
C O'Donnell
Sunbury United FC
5
2
D Arora
West Point Soccer Club
2
2
D Ilijoska
Balmoral FC
5
D Bousounis
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
D Eldridge
Altona East Phoenix SC
3
1
D Dellecese
Williamstown SC
3
D Emig
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
3
D Quach
PEGS SC
3
D Herrera
Williamstown SC
3
D Thompson
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
E Kriewaldt
Sunbury United FC
5
E Psaila
PEGS SC
4
3
E Gruis
Melton Phoenix FC
4
E Deslauriers
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
4
1
E Sleiman
Balmoral FC
3
E Brooks
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
3
E Koukouvaos
Williamstown SC
3
1
E Montero
Balmoral FC
4
E Magro
Melton Phoenix FC
3
6
E Mcdiarmid
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
E Beel
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
E Harvey
La Trobe University SC - W2
2
E Grey
Altona East Phoenix SC
3
2
E Seit
La Trobe University SC - W2
2
E Fan
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
E Tang
PEGS SC
3
E B Lombardero
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
F Diaz
Melton Phoenix FC
1
F Gardner
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
1
F Jenkinson
West Point Soccer Club
4
4
F Tran
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
1
F Anderson
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
4
G Jewers
West Point Soccer Club
5
2
G Rychner
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
3
1
G D Losa
Balmoral FC
4
G Veliz
Melton Phoenix FC
3
H Ayash
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
H Elmes
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
1
H Le
Western Suburbs SC
1
H Mac
PEGS SC
4
2
H Wataya
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
1
H Hua
PEGS SC
4
I Plaza
PEGS SC
3
I Gumley
Williamstown SC
1
I Dyson
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
J Rodgers
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
J Simpkins
Sunbury United FC
3
J Bakewell
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
J Enjuto
Melton Phoenix FC
1
J Hanley
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
J Huynh
PEGS SC
3
J Cipriani
Sunbury United FC
5
J Kantarovski
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
J Kriewaldt
Sunbury United FC
5
1
J Lanteri
Sunbury United FC
5
J Mckay
La Trobe University SC - W2
4
J Cameron
Williamstown SC
3
J Vivera
West Point Soccer Club
5
3
J Arrigo
Altona East Phoenix SC
3
J Bryson
La Trobe University SC - W2
3
J Denham
Balmoral FC
5
K Malou
Western Suburbs SC
4
3
K Nguyen
PEGS SC
1
K Mathison
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
K Atkins
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
2
K Hunter
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
K Kagioglou
Western Suburbs SC
4
K Viti
Balmoral FC
5
1
K Duong
Balmoral FC
5
2
K Gembarovski
Sunbury United FC
3
K Heleta
West Point Soccer Club
5
K Santos
Altona East Phoenix SC
4
K Sahabi
La Trobe University SC - W2
4
K Howie
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
K Sammut
West Point Soccer Club
5
K Bugeja
Melton Phoenix FC
4
L Houghton
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
L Eljouni
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
3
1
L Cam
Altona East Phoenix SC
4
L Turano
Williamstown SC
4
1
L Ait-Kaci
Melton Phoenix FC
3
L Mitchell
Williamstown SC
3
L Abed
Western Suburbs SC
3
L Dinnen
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
5
L A C Castano
Altona East Phoenix SC
4
10
L Le
PEGS SC
4
5
L Byun
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
1
L Ngo
PEGS SC
4
M Harries
Altona East Phoenix SC
4
1
M Minns
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
M Daubney
West Point Soccer Club
5
M Le
PEGS SC
3
M Rogers
Williamstown SC
3
M Ennis
La Trobe University SC - W2
4
M Castellanos
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
3
M Eltawil
Western Suburbs SC
2
M Stojanova
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
2
M Karabinas
Williamstown SC
2
M Barnes
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
M Viti
Balmoral FC
5
1
M Brammer-Flores
Williamstown SC
4
M Le
PEGS SC
4
M Bradley
Sunbury United FC
4
M Hamitoski
Balmoral FC
4
3
M Kalaba
Melton Phoenix FC
4
M Tran
PEGS SC
4
2
N Mikhael
La Trobe University SC - W2
2
N Sanabria
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
4
N Ghafari
Western Suburbs SC
2
N Blake
Sunbury United FC
4
N Grigoletti
Sunbury United FC
4
2
N Bradfield
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
5
N Scozzaro
Sunbury United FC
4
N Daubney
West Point Soccer Club
1
N Kuruppu
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
4
4
N Pham
PEGS SC
4
N Carrier
Western Suburbs SC
4
N Rogers
La Trobe University SC - W2
3
N Eltawil
Western Suburbs SC
2
2
P Mckenna
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
3
P Irgat
Melton Phoenix FC
4
P Wilson
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
2
P Goodchild
Sunbury United FC
5
3
Q M Iqbal
Melton Phoenix FC
1
R Clear
West Point Soccer Club
5
R Norman
Sunbury United FC
1
R Raimondi
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
R Abubakar
Western Suburbs SC
2
R Saharan
Altona East Phoenix SC
2
2
R Dang
PEGS SC
4
R Abubakar
Western Suburbs SC
4
R Siyani
Balmoral FC
5
S Hedrick
La Trobe University SC - W2
4
3
S Spencer
Balmoral FC
3
S Tundzevska
Balmoral FC
4
S Corry
Williamstown SC
4
S Hill
West Point Soccer Club
3
S Jenkinson
West Point Soccer Club
4
1
S King
Sunbury United FC
4
1
S Kirk
Williamstown SC
4
S Sant
Melton Phoenix FC
1
S Hagos
Balmoral FC
1
S Gonen
La Trobe University SC - W2
4
S Nheu
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
5
S Colgan
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
6
1
S Long
Sunbury United FC
5
1
S Barker
Melton Phoenix FC
3
S Aline
Footscray United Rangers FC - Green
1
S Luglio
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
6
S Dimitriou
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
S Pantelidis
Western Suburbs SC
4
S Rogers
Footscray United Rangers FC - Green
1
S Grabovic
Williamstown SC
3
S Kourakis
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
2
S Nemaric
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
1
S Raja
Western Suburbs SC
1
S Niderla
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
S Stergiou
Sunbury United FC
5
15
T King
Melton Phoenix FC
2
T Do
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
T Rubbino
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
1
T Hogan
Williamstown SC
3
T Stidwell
Sunbury United FC
5
2
T Holt
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
5
T Nguyen
Altona East Phoenix SC
4
T Sant
Melton Phoenix FC
4
T Pham
PEGS SC
3
1
T Truong
PEGS SC
3
T Pereira
Williamstown SC
4
T Weir
Melton Phoenix FC
3
1
T Caruana
Melton Phoenix FC
1
U O Moneke
Western Suburbs SC
1
V Moroney
West Point Soccer Club
3
1
V Villagonzalo
West Point Soccer Club
5
1
V D Lutiis
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
5
2
V Pham
PEGS SC
3
V Ribeiro
West Point Soccer Club
5
2
V Sanders
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
5
W Ahmed
Western Suburbs SC
4
W Kirkpatrick
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
3
W Elgar
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
W Khiar
Western Suburbs SC
2
W Jackson
Maribyrnong Swifts FC
4
X Bui
PEGS SC
1
Y Xie
La Trobe University SC - W2
1
Z Romero
West Point Soccer Club
3
Z Phillips
Footscray United Rangers FC - Black
*
2
Z Nicolaou
Altona East Phoenix SC
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started