Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Men's State League 1 South-East
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
All Abilities League - Junior
All Abilities League - Senior Metro
All Abilities League - Social
All Abilities League - Youth Development
Boys' Saturday East 12A
Boys' Sunday North 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Red
Boys' West 15C
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 13
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 15
Community Premier League (CPL) - Girls 17
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 7 Joeys
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Dockerty Cup
Girls' South 12C Red
Girls' North-West 12A
Nike FC Cup
Girls' North-West 12C
Girls' North 12C Blue
Girls' North 12C Red
Girls' South 12C Blue
Girls' East 12C
Girls' North 12B
Boys' Sunday West 12C Red
Girls' South-East 12A
Girls' South-East 12B
Girls' West 12B
Girls' West 12C
Girls' South 13D
Girls' North-West 13B
Victorian Premier League Womens
Girls' South 13C
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Girls' East 13C
Girls' North 13C
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North-West 13C
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 13D
Girls' North 13D
Girls' Metropolitan 14B
Girls' South 14D
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North 14C
Girls' West 14C
Girls' North-West 14D
Girls' East 14D
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' East 15D
Girls' South 15D
Girls' North-West 15D
Girls' South 15C
Girls' Metropolitan 16B
Girls' North-West 16C
Girls' East 16C
Girls' East 16C Blue
Girls' Metropolitan 16A
Girls' North 16C
Girls' South 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' North-West 17/18C
Girls' South-East 17/18C
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 East
Women's State League 5 North
Women's State League 5 South
Women's State League 5 West
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 North-West
Metropolitan League 8 South-East
Metropolitan League 9 North-West
Metropolitan League 9 South-East
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 7 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Purple
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Purple
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 12E
Boys' Sunday West 12E
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Orange
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Orange
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Orange
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Red
Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12D Red
Boys' Sunday North 12A Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12A Red
Boys' Sunday North 12B Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12B Green
Boys' Saturday South 12C Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12C Red
Boys' Sunday North 12C Red
Boys' Sunday South 12D Red
Boys' Saturday South 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12B Red
Boys' Sunday South 12C Blue
Boys' Sunday South 12C Red
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Boys' Saturday South 12A
Boys' North-West 21A
Boys' Sunday North 12D
Boys' Sunday South 12A
Boys' Sunday West 12D
Boys' Saturday East 12C
Boys' South-East 21A
Boys' Sunday East 12A
Boys' Sunday East 12B Blue
Boys' Saturday East 12B
Boys' Saturday South 12D
Boys' Sunday East 12D Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Red
Girls' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12B Red
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 12E
Boys' Saturday South-East 12D
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12A Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12A Red
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Boys' Sunday West 12B Red
Boys' Sunday West 12C Blue
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12B Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 12B Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 13A
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Boys' Sunday North 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13B Red
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13E Red
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13B Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13A
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 13E
Boys' Sunday South-East 13A
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday South 13B Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 13C Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 13C Red
Boys' Sunday South 13D
Boys' Sunday South 13E Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13A Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13A
Boys' Sunday West 13A Red
Boys' Sunday East 13B
Boys' Sunday West 13E
Boys' Sunday East 13D Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13B Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13D Red
Boys' Sunday West 13B Red
Boys' Sunday East 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday West 13C Blue
Boys' Sunday East 13C Red
Boys' Sunday North 13C Green
Boys' Sunday West 13D
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14A
Boys' North 14B Red
Boys' North 14C Blue
Boys' West 14D
Boys' South 14C
Boys' South 14D Blue
Boys' South 14A
Boys' South 14B Blue
Boys' East 14C
Boys' West 14C
Boys' East 14D
Boys' South 14D Red
Boys' East 14B
Boys' South 14B Red
Boys' West 14A
Boys' West 14B
Boys' North 14B Blue
Boys' North 14C Red
Boys' North 14D
Boys' North-West 15D
Boys' North 15B
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15A
Boys' South 15B
Boys' South 15C Blue
Boys' South 15C Red
Boys' South 15D
Boys' East 15D
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North 16A
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16A
Boys' West 16A
Boys' South 16C
Boys' South 16B
Boys' East 16B
Boys' East 16C
Boys' West 16B
Boys' Metropolitan 17A
Boys' South-East 17B
Boys' West 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' East 18A
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' North 18C
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South 18A
Boys' West 18A
Girls' Sunday North 7 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
Men's State League 1 South-East
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
D Noronha
Mazenod Football Club
6
1
1
D Kuei
Casey Comets FC
5
1
1
J Ingham
Malvern City SC
7
2
5
1
J M Gibbs
Mazenod Football Club
5
2
1
K Khalil
South Springvale FC
6
3
1
L Gellis
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
4
1
1
L Burgess
Mornington SC
4
1
R Craigie
Mornington SC
6
2
1
R Hamilton
Gippsland United FC
5
1
1
R Paczkowski
Mornington SC
6
1
1
T Tomoki
Collingwood City FC
4
1
1
A Ururshe
Malvern City SC
7
1
A Ahmed
Malvern City SC
3
A Koc
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
A Gibellini
Banyule City SC
8
A D Petro
Banyule City SC
8
A Sekulovski
Mazenod Football Club
4
A Habeeb
Mazenod Football Club
8
1
A Riley
Gippsland United FC
8
A Miller
Casey Comets FC
1
A Brandao
Mazenod Football Club
8
1
A Kearney
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
A Nimako
Casey Comets FC
8
1
A Hrkalovic
South Springvale FC
8
2
A Giordano
Casey Comets FC
1
A Vranesevic
Casey Comets FC
1
A Howard
Old Scotch SC
8
1
A Palezevic
Brandon Park SC
7
1
A Santostefano
South Springvale FC
3
A Pop
Gippsland United FC
4
A Nazari
Casey Comets FC
4
1
2
A Shafie
Malvern City SC
2
A S A Zada
Casey Comets FC
7
1
A Chamusca
Banyule City SC
4
3
2
A Marcolin
Collingwood City FC
8
A Voyias
Old Scotch SC
6
A Varsamis
South Springvale FC
8
1
A Dezic
Banyule City SC
5
A Giannopoulos
Malvern City SC
8
A Pyros
Banyule City SC
1
A Lovric
Collingwood City FC
3
A Tyler
Casey Comets FC
*
6
2
1
A Handakas
South Springvale FC
8
5
3
A Dunbar
South Springvale FC
8
3
1
A Ross
Gippsland United FC
8
B Row
Gippsland United FC
8
B Musawi
Brandon Park SC
3
B Baker
Malvern City SC
3
B Bozinovski
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
B Dolidze
Springvale White Eagles FC
1
B Nicholson
Mornington SC
1
B E Z Rojas
Banyule City SC
8
B Markovic
Mazenod Football Club
6
B Mccartney
Gippsland United FC
2
B Romas
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
4
1
B Pearson
Mornington SC
7
B Ter
Springvale White Eagles FC
5
2
B Pollard
Mornington SC
7
1
B Jansz
Brandon Park SC
4
B Hawkins
Malvern City SC
8
3
1
B Joaquin
Old Scotch SC
8
2
B Plowright
Old Scotch SC
8
1
B Tanti
Gippsland United FC
5
1
C Abboud
Mornington SC
8
1
C Conte
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
1
2
C Pavlidis
South Springvale FC
2
C Potter
Collingwood City FC
6
2
C Tyler
Old Scotch SC
8
C Ungaro
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
C Wharton
Mornington SC
8
1
C Murray
Banyule City SC
1
C Coleman
Gippsland United FC
8
2
C Farr
Gippsland United FC
7
D Agius
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
D Bennett
Casey Comets FC
6
D Incretolli-Rodrigues
Malvern City SC
4
D Sporle
Old Scotch SC
1
D B Ospina
Collingwood City FC
5
D Christofilopoulos
Malvern City SC
7
2
D Croucher
Old Scotch SC
8
D Gatkek
Brandon Park SC
8
1
D Hadjiantoni
Brandon Park SC
8
D Mitkov
South Springvale FC
3
D Mcindoe
Collingwood City FC
8
D Bresolin
Eltham Redbacks FC
5
1
D Damevski
South Springvale FC
8
4
1
D Nikolovski
Banyule City SC
7
D Welford
Old Scotch SC
3
E Sarwari
Mazenod Football Club
8
1
E Ziyambe
Banyule City SC
6
E Fabiatos
Brandon Park SC
4
1
F Polster
Brandon Park SC
7
2
F Phelan-Naylor
Old Scotch SC
3
F O'Brien
Mazenod Football Club
4
F Federico
Casey Comets FC
1
G Alfaro
Malvern City SC
8
G Kunita
Casey Comets FC
1
G Hatzinikolaidis
Banyule City SC
1
G Otieno
Gippsland United FC
3
G Falzon
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
1
1
G Mannino
Brandon Park SC
1
G Holmes
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
3
G Zoric
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
2
G Siamoa
Mazenod Football Club
5
1
H Habeeb
Mazenod Football Club
2
H Mcrae
Old Scotch SC
1
H Kirichian
Brandon Park SC
7
1
H Angele
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
H Bettridge
Gippsland United FC
6
H Hackett
Old Scotch SC
6
H Baker
Malvern City SC
4
1
H Salter
Casey Comets FC
4
I Hrelja
Collingwood City FC
6
J Evans
Old Scotch SC
5
J Allan
Mornington SC
4
1
2
J Commisso
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
J Hamilton
Collingwood City FC
6
3
J Krista
Casey Comets FC
2
J Palazzolo
Mazenod Football Club
1
J Wilson
Casey Comets FC
5
J V Lim
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
3
J Montagnese
Banyule City SC
8
1
J Clarke
Malvern City SC
7
1
1
J Clark
Mornington SC
5
1
1
J Edgar
Mazenod Football Club
8
J Nibaldi
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
1
J Parkes
Casey Comets FC
2
J Triskelidis
Mazenod Football Club
8
2
J Wightman
Casey Comets FC
8
1
J Forrester
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
2
J Hadingham
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
J Mammino
Mazenod Football Club
6
J Boeckle
Old Scotch SC
6
1
3
J Reynolds
South Springvale FC
1
J Gucciardo
Mazenod Football Club
8
J Gorsovski
Mazenod Football Club
8
1
J Dooley
Collingwood City FC
8
3
J Heusmann
Gippsland United FC
7
1
J Oconnor
Brandon Park SC
4
J Maclean
Malvern City SC
5
1
J Prescott
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
6
1
J Scott
Casey Comets FC
1
J Beamish
Old Scotch SC
3
1
J Hardy
South Springvale FC
8
4
J Avraham
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
3
J Gifkins
Banyule City SC
8
1
J Heggie
Collingwood City FC
1
J Calarco
Malvern City SC
4
1
2
J Manual
Casey Comets FC
6
1
J Dennett
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
1
2
J Beagley
Collingwood City FC
8
2
J Gordon
Collingwood City FC
8
1
J Hanna
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
1
J Heaton
Mornington SC
5
2
1
J Hill
South Springvale FC
8
J Beltran
Banyule City SC
4
3
1
J Yamazaki
Old Scotch SC
7
1
K Salvato
Casey Comets FC
7
1
2
K Adachi
South Springvale FC
7
3
K Jones
Old Scotch SC
7
1
K Runge
Mornington SC
8
K Sato
Malvern City SC
3
K D Pozzo
South Springvale FC
3
K Storti
Malvern City SC
8
1
1
K Brown
Banyule City SC
7
2
K Deng
Mazenod Football Club
2
K Sekulovski
Mazenod Football Club
6
K Kioussis
South Springvale FC
8
1
2
K Johnson
Mornington SC
8
1
1
K Marambio
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
3
L Campbell
Banyule City SC
5
1
1
L Hun
South Springvale FC
5
L Yang
Brandon Park SC
7
L Mottershead
Banyule City SC
8
1
L Mcleod
Casey Comets FC
7
3
L Wilson
Collingwood City FC
8
1
L Colantuono
Gippsland United FC
8
1
L Andersen
Gippsland United FC
8
L Hiscock
Collingwood City FC
8
4
2
L Kielty
Collingwood City FC
5
L Quinn
Mornington SC
8
1
L Wolstenholme
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
4
3
L Azizi
Mazenod Football Club
5
1
L Cuschieri
Banyule City SC
1
L Stojkovski
Eltham Redbacks FC
3
L Vellis
Mazenod Football Club
1
L Barrueto
Brandon Park SC
7
1
L Eyles
Springvale White Eagles FC
3
1
L Gallo
Eltham Redbacks FC
8
1
L Menere
Malvern City SC
4
L Varga
Mornington SC
7
M Moore
Brandon Park SC
8
2
M Vadachellum
Collingwood City FC
8
M Anticev
Casey Comets FC
3
M Xargayo
Malvern City SC
8
1
2
M Holmes
South Springvale FC
8
1
M Stanisavljevic
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
3
1
M Watt
Casey Comets FC
8
1
M Benkovic
Springvale White Eagles FC
2
M Namdar
Brandon Park SC
8
8
2
M Assumpcao
Springvale White Eagles FC
6
5
2
M Contreras
Banyule City SC
1
M Filonzi
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
M Bonaddio
Brandon Park SC
5
M Civil
Mornington SC
2
M Mcarthur
Malvern City SC
6
1
M Amini
Casey Comets FC
4
2
M Sarwari
Brandon Park SC
7
M Sivulja
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
M Swinnerton
Collingwood City FC
6
M Welsford
Old Scotch SC
1
M Ehsani
Mazenod Football Club
1
M Jones
Gippsland United FC
7
2
M Walsh
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
1
1
M Zwed
Banyule City SC
5
1
1
M Amini
Casey Comets FC
1
M Luders
Gippsland United FC
6
N Chaki
Old Scotch SC
1
N Hussainy
Brandon Park SC
6
N Brown
Casey Comets FC
4
N Lugton
Gippsland United FC
8
2
3
N Lojanica
Springvale White Eagles FC
7
N Edwards
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
3
2
N Millar
Casey Comets FC
6
2
N Modaffari
Gippsland United FC
3
N Stamatiou
Malvern City SC
8
1
N Teichmann
Old Scotch SC
6
2
N Caccamo
Old Scotch SC
7
N Massarotti
Collingwood City FC
4
1
N Gonzalez
Banyule City SC
8
1
N Niagioran
Malvern City SC
2
1
N Cicmil
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
1
N Harris
Collingwood City FC
3
O Cooper-Wallis
Collingwood City FC
8
O Sheehan
Gippsland United FC
6
1
1
P Ponce
South Springvale FC
5
P A Both
Mazenod Football Club
8
4
2
R Hussainy
Mazenod Football Club
6
R Aguilera
Banyule City SC
8
R Pelliza
Collingwood City FC
7
2
R Currie
Mornington SC
8
2
R Wagner
Gippsland United FC
6
4
R Ramsden
Mornington SC
8
R Ratcliffe
Collingwood City FC
4
R Yokoi
Casey Comets FC
7
1
S Orritt
Mornington SC
5
2
3
S Benvenuto
Collingwood City FC
2
S Gatpan
Gippsland United FC
8
1
2
S Jovanovic
Old Scotch SC
8
S Scott
Mornington SC
6
3
S Shearer
Old Scotch SC
8
S Zapata
Casey Comets FC
7
1
S Nikakhter
Brandon Park SC
7
1
S Vranesevic
Casey Comets FC
1
S Kurokawa
Mornington SC
8
2
S Alawi
Brandon Park SC
1
S Murphy
Casey Comets FC
8
S Refi
Malvern City SC
4
S Ajang
Brandon Park SC
2
S Kenny
Mornington SC
6
1
S Alinejad
Brandon Park SC
4
S Fuakmi
Old Scotch SC
8
1
1
S Vranesevic
South Springvale FC
8
S Edelmaier
Collingwood City FC
2
S Lindsay
Brandon Park SC
8
S Tonios
South Springvale FC
8
3
S Edgar
Mazenod Football Club
7
T Shuin
Old Scotch SC
6
1
T Ito
Banyule City SC
8
4
T Horii
Eltham Redbacks FC
7
1
T Foryabee
Brandon Park SC
4
T Ahmadzai
Gippsland United FC
8
1
1
T Daniele
Banyule City SC
7
1
T Faska
Casey Comets FC
6
1
T Hull
Springvale White Eagles FC
8
T Podaridis
Springvale White Eagles FC
2
1
T Simos
South Springvale FC
8
1
T Stanisavljevic
Springvale White Eagles FC
5
2
1
T Sadler
Eltham Redbacks FC
6
1
T Meaker
Springvale White Eagles FC
4
T Pantano
Brandon Park SC
4
T Kawanishi
Mazenod Football Club
8
T Ter
Brandon Park SC
5
T Robinson
Banyule City SC
5
U O Moneke
Banyule City SC
2
2
V Markov
South Springvale FC
5
V D Fonseca
Springvale White Eagles FC
5
2
1
W Armour
Casey Comets FC
2
Y Skliros
Malvern City SC
8
Z Ahmad
Malvern City SC
8
1
1
Z Zeneli
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started