Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
Nike F.C. Cup
Boys' 20A Finals
Men's State League Finals
Women's State League Finals & Play-Offs
Metropolitan League Finals
Metropolitan Masters Finals
Victorian Premier League Womens
Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
Boys' 13A Finals
Boys' 13B Finals
Boys' 13C Finals
Boys' 13D Finals
Boys' 14A Finals
Boys' 14B Finals
Boys' 14C Finals
Boys' 14D Finals
Boys' 15A Finals
Boys' 15B Finals
Boys' 15C Finals
Boys' 15D Finals
Boys' 16A Finals
Boys' 16B Finals
Boys' 16C Finals
Boys' 16D Finals
Boys' 17A Finals
Boys' 17B Finals
Boys' 17C Finals
Boys' 17D Finals
Boys' 18A Finals
Boys' 18B Finals
Boys' 21A Finals
Boys' 21B Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies Finals
Boys' Saturday 12 Wallabies/Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Kangaroos Finals
Boys' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Girls' 13B Finals
Girls' 13C Finals
Girls' 13D Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Joeys Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Kangaroos/Wallabies Finals
Girls' Sunday 12 Wallabies Finals
Men's State League 1 North-West
Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 1 South-East
Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 2 North-West
Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 2 South-East
Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 3 North-West
Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
Men's State League 3 South-East
Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
Men's State League 4 East
Men's State League 4 East Reserves
Men's State League 4 North
Men's State League 4 North Reserves
Men's State League 4 South
Men's State League 4 South Reserves
Men's State League 4 West
Men's State League 4 West Reserves
Men's State League 5 East
Men's State League 5 East Reserves
Men's State League 5 North
Men's State League 5 North Reserves
Men's State League 5 South
Men's State League 5 South Reserves
Men's State League 5 West
Men's State League 5 West Reserves
Women's State League 1 North-West
Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
Women's State League 1 South-East
Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
Women's State League 2 North-West
Women's State League 2 South-East
Women's State League 3 East
Women's State League 3 North
Women's State League 3 South
Women's State League 3 West
Women's State League 4 East
Women's State League 4 North
Women's State League 4 South
Women's State League 4 West
Women's State League 5 North-West
Women's State League 5 South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters North
Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
Men's Metropolitan Masters West
Metropolitan League 1
Metropolitan League 2 North-West
Metropolitan League 2 South-East
Metropolitan League 3 North-West
Metropolitan League 3 South-East
Metropolitan League 4 North-West
Metropolitan League 4 South-East
Metropolitan League 5 North-West
Metropolitan League 5 South-East
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Metropolitan League 6 South-East
Metropolitan League 7 North-West
Metropolitan League 7 South-East
Metropolitan League 8 East
Metropolitan League 8 South
Girls' 14B Finals
Girls' 14C Finals
Girls' 15B Finals
Girls' 15C Finals
Girls' 16A Finals
Girls' 16B Finals
Girls' 16C Finals
Girls' 17/18B Finals
Girls' 17/18C Finals
Girls' Sunday South 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday East 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Kangas/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North-West 12 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South-East 12 Joeys
Girls' North-West 13B
Girls' South-East 13B
Girls' North 13C
Girls' West 13C
Girls' South-East 13C
Girls' North 13D
Girls' South-East 13D
Girls' North-West 14B
Girls' South-East 14B
Girls' East 14C
Girls' South-East 14C
Girls' North-West 14C
Girls' North-West 15B
Girls' North-West 15C
Girls' South-East 15C
Girls' North-West 16A
Girls' North 16B
Girls' North-West 16B
Girls' South-East 16B
Girls' South-East 16C
Girls' North-West 17/18B
Girls' South 17/18C
Girls' East 17/18C
Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South-East 12 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies/Joeys
Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 12 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys Green
Boys' North 13A
Boys' West 13A Blue
Boys' West 13A Green
Boys' South 13A Blue
Boys' South 13A Green
Boys' East 13A Blue
Boys' East 13A Green
Boys' North 13B Blue
Boys' North 13B Green
Boys' West 13B Blue
Boys' West 13B Green
Boys' South 13B
Boys' East 13B
Boys' North 13C Blue
Boys' North 13C Green
Boys' West 13C
Boys' South 13C Blue
Boys' South 13C Green
Boys' North 13D
Boys' West 13D
Boys' South 13D Blue
Boys' South 13D Green
Boys' East 13D
Boys' North-West 14A
Boys' South 14A
Boys' East 14A
Boys' North 14B
Boys' West 14B
Boys' South-East 14B
Boys' South 14C
Boys' East 14C
Boys' North-West 14C
Boys' South 14D
Boys' North-West 14D
Boys' South-East 14D
Boys' South 15A
Boys' East 15A
Boys' North-West 15A
Boys' West 15B
Boys' North-West 15B
Boys' South-East 15B
Boys' South 15C
Boys' East 15C
Boys' West 15C
Boys' North 15C
Boys' South-East 15D
Boys' South 15D
Boys' North-West 16A
Boys' South 16A
Boys' East 16A
Boys' North-West 16B
Boys' South-East 16B
Boys' North-West 16C
Boys' South-East 16C
Boys' South-East 16D
Boys' North-West 17A
Boys' South-East 17A
Boys' Metropolitan 17B
Boys' Metropolitan 17C
Boys' Metropolitan 17D
Boys' North-West 18A
Boys' South-East 18A
Boys' North-West 18B
Boys' South-East 18B
Boys' Metropolitan 20A
Boys' Metropolitan 21A
Boys' Metropolitan 21B
Girls' Sunday West 7/8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 8 Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue (Inactive)
Girls' Sunday North 10 Wallabies
Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Girls' Sunday South 11 Wallabies/Joeys
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Girls' Sunday West 11 Joeys
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Girls' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Red
INCATIVE: Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys
Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday East 8 Kangaroos/Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 8 Wallabies/Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 9 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday South 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
Boys' Sunday East 10 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos Green (inactive)
Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Red
Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Red
Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Yellow
Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Blue
Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys Red
Fixtures/Results
Metropolitan League 6 North-West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
C Simpson
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
13
14
1
R Cole
Kyneton District SC
8
11
1
J Monahan
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
10
B Plant
Kyneton District SC
8
9
H Fahmi
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
12
7
A Holland
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
13
6
J Millanta
West Point Soccer Club
5
5
P Skipworth
Kyneton District SC
9
5
S Bugarski
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
16
5
J Barnes
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
13
4
2
J Cole
Kyneton District SC
9
4
4
1
M Oehlmann
FC Birrarung
7
4
R Colangelo
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
15
4
S Korematsu
La Trobe University SC - M3
16
4
A Vorpasso
Docklands Athletic FC
1
3
J Camilleri
West Point Soccer Club
5
3
1
K Rumoro
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
3
1
L Speak
FC Birrarung
6
3
M Abdulkadir
FC Birrarung
8
3
P Grabovac
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
3
P Contos
La Trobe University SC - M3
12
3
S Bartels
Kyneton District SC
9
3
1
T Eggleston
La Trobe University SC - M3
16
3
Z Popovcevski
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
3
A Harding
Docklands Athletic FC
1
2
B Kennedy
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
16
2
C Fergeus
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
2
C Skehan
Docklands Athletic FC
1
2
C Harvey
West Point Soccer Club
4
2
1
D Ryan
La Trobe University SC - M3
11
2
D Mayen
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
2
J Mitchell
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
2
J Robinson
FC Birrarung
1
2
M Medawar
La Trobe University SC - M3
2
2
M Peacock
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
7
2
1
N Armato
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
9
2
P Mcgale
West Point Soccer Club
4
2
R Giurleo
Kyneton District SC
9
2
1
R Ahmad
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
2
R Adams
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
2
1
T Slaytor
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
2
W W Nim
La Trobe University SC - M3
18
2
Z Ibrahim
FC Birrarung
10
2
A R Mallaupoma
Keon Park SC
2
1
A Annamalai
La Trobe University SC - M3
2
1
A Hayward
West Point Soccer Club
3
1
1
A Kuol
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
1
A Dingle
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
1
B Mcmurtrie
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
1
B Goddard
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
1
C Yuille
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
16
1
C Wardell
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
1
C Evans
West Point Soccer Club
3
1
1
C Mallett
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
1
C Launech
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
1
D Griffiths
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
11
1
1
E Keating
West Point Soccer Club
3
1
J N Bridgfoot
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
1
J Perkins
FC Birrarung
3
1
J Williamson
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
7
1
J James
Kyneton District SC
4
1
J Chaffey
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
1
J Gaitanis
Keon Park SC
2
1
J Park
La Trobe University SC - M3
10
1
1
K Addicks
FC Birrarung
8
1
K Obrien
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
1
K Kaitatzis
Keon Park SC
1
1
L O'Brien
FC Birrarung
1
1
L Le
La Trobe University SC - M3
5
1
M Dawson
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
1
M Russell
Docklands Athletic FC
1
1
M Westcott
FC Birrarung
3
1
M Papachatzakis
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
15
1
M Behe
FC Birrarung
7
1
1
1
N Johnston
Kyneton District SC
7
1
O Gunter
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
1
O Luka
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
1
P Nguyen
La Trobe University SC - M3
8
1
R Penwell
Keon Park SC
1
1
S Mwaka
West Point Soccer Club
1
1
S Dayoub
La Trobe University SC - M3
8
1
S Jolly
Keon Park SC
2
1
T Beslagic
FC Birrarung
4
1
U Rehman
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
5
1
A Nure
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
A Alenazi
La Trobe University SC - M3
3
A Tweed
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
2
A Giudici
FC Birrarung
9
A Daniell
FC Birrarung
3
A Graydon
FC Birrarung
2
A Patoulidis
FC Birrarung
4
1
A Robb
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
A Ozkan
La Trobe University SC - M3
3
A Lamers
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
A D Pizzi
FC Birrarung
1
A Dasari
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
A Kerr
FC Birrarung
5
A Skinner
Docklands Athletic FC
1
B Drew
Keon Park SC
2
B Korare
West Point Soccer Club
1
B Carr
West Point Soccer Club
1
B Mahoney
La Trobe University SC - M3
1
B Markoski
West Point Soccer Club
2
B Ristovic
Keon Park SC
2
B Bhagwandas
Keon Park SC
2
B Gilbert
Kyneton District SC
4
C Goring
FC Birrarung
11
1
C Tek
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
1
C Hwang
West Point Soccer Club
2
C Barnett
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
1
C Spiridonos
West Point Soccer Club
1
C Bennett-Spark
Keon Park SC
1
D Conibeer
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
D Petreski
West Point Soccer Club
3
D Vicino
La Trobe University SC - M3
4
D Gunter
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
D Lynch
Docklands Athletic FC
1
D Miao
La Trobe University SC - M3
7
D Lakhi
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
1
D Howard
La Trobe University SC - M3
9
D I Singh
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
1
D Choong
FC Birrarung
5
D Henderson
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
E Orchard
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
E Valderrama
La Trobe University SC - M3
8
E Frediani
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
E Lai
La Trobe University SC - M3
1
E Massuh
FC Birrarung
1
E Duong
FC Birrarung
2
E Kibell
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
1
E Rose
FC Birrarung
2
E Shafran
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
E Olatunbosun
West Point Soccer Club
3
F Chu
La Trobe University SC - M3
10
G Frost
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
G Mcmurtrie
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
1
G Stavros
La Trobe University SC - M3
3
G Sagoo
La Trobe University SC - M3
5
G Douglass
Eltham Redbacks FC
4
H Saleh
Keon Park SC
2
H Moss
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
13
2
H Mitchell
FC Birrarung
2
H O'Brien
FC Birrarung
8
H Lawrence
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
H Tremlett-Davies
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
I Halabi
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
12
J Mitchell
FC Birrarung
4
1
J Cerruti
FC Birrarung
1
J Hammond
Eltham Redbacks FC
2
J Leversha
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
J Hansen-Stefani
Kyneton District SC
6
J Hill
West Point Soccer Club
2
J Akauch
Hoppers Crossing SC
3
1
J Harris
Kyneton District SC
7
J Tay
La Trobe University SC - M3
2
J Johnson
Docklands Athletic FC
1
J Simpson
La Trobe University SC - M3
13
J Nicolini
FC Birrarung
1
K W Seow
La Trobe University SC - M3
1
K P Kumar
West Point Soccer Club
3
K Ramadan
West Point Soccer Club
1
1
K Nguyen
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
K Kwon
La Trobe University SC - M3
4
K Wazeer
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
9
K M Chan
La Trobe University SC - M3
6
K Mcgill
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
L Bendeich
Kyneton District SC
7
L Spiteri
West Point Soccer Club
4
L Algeo
West Point Soccer Club
3
L Chaffey
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
L Leong
La Trobe University SC - M3
7
L Mirabile
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
L Mayne-Mills
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
L O'Flynn
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
1
L Marchetti
FC Birrarung
1
L Credentino
Kyneton District SC
9
L Norman
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
1
M Chapman-Davies
FC Birrarung
8
M Deu
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
M Mohammed
La Trobe University SC - M3
13
M Thongvilu
FC Birrarung
1
M Mather
La Trobe University SC - M3
1
M Heringuez
Keon Park SC
1
M Jones
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
3
2
1
M Pinto
FC Birrarung
7
M Iacuzzi
FC Birrarung
2
M Ates
La Trobe University SC - M3
14
N Tufail
Keon Park SC
2
N Marchetti
FC Birrarung
2
N Lara
Keon Park SC
2
N Hooper-Higgs
Kyneton District SC
6
O Paterson
FC Birrarung
1
O Watts
La Trobe University SC - M3
14
P Param
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
7
1
P Hovius
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
P Murray
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
1
P Kuzmin
La Trobe University SC - M3
3
P Bhatia
Docklands Athletic FC
1
R Moukafi
Keon Park SC
1
R Singh
La Trobe University SC - M3
1
R Ahmed
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
8
R Albiston
FC Birrarung
1
R Chinapalli
West Point Soccer Club
1
R Zervos
Keon Park SC
2
R Smith
La Trobe University SC - M3
1
S Panakkal
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
S Mukundi
Hoppers Crossing SC
1
S Ly
La Trobe University SC - M3
10
S Petrovic
Keon Park SC
1
S Franklin-Bergin
Keon Park SC
1
T Stevenson
Kyneton District SC
8
T Tsouras
Keon Park SC
1
T Oates
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
10
T Baldock
Keon Park SC
1
T Barnes
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
13
1
T V P Anderson
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
V Jain
Hoppers Crossing SC
2
V Maina
La Trobe University SC - M3
9
W C Law
Eltham Redbacks FC
1
W Luke
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
2
W Nguyen
Keon Park SC
1
Z Ng
FC Birrarung
6
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started