Football Victoria
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Venues
Matches With Appointed Referees
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
FV - Metropolitan
/
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 West
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Dockerty Cup
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 1
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Division 2
FBA CARE All Abilities League (Metro) - Social
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West
Nike F.C. Cup
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 2 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 3 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 4 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 East Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 North Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 South Reserves
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Men's State League 5 West Reserves
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Victorian Premier League Womens Reserves
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Wallabies Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 12 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13A Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13A Green
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13B Green
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 13C
CANCELLED - Boys' East 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 13E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14A
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' North 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14C
CANCELLED - Boys' West 14C
FBA CARE Wheelchair Football Competition
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 14D
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' South 14E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 15A
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 North-West Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 1 South-East Reserves
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 3 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 North
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 South
CANCELLED - Women's State League 4 West
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 East
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 West
CANCELLED - Boys' South 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' West 15A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 15E
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16A
CANCELLED - Boys' North 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' West 16B
CANCELLED - Boys' East 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' South 16C
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 16D
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17A
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 17B
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 17B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 1
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 17C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' North-West 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 2 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' South-East 18A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 North-West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 3 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 18C
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 4 South-East
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20A
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 20B
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 North-West
CANCELLED - Boys' Metropolitan 21A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 5 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 12 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 6 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters North
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 7 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 12 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South 12 Joeys
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters South-East
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 8 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13A
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 North-West
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13B
CANCELLED - Men's Metropolitan Masters West
CANCELLED - Metropolitan League 9 South-East
CANCELLED - Girls' East 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 13C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 13D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A (League Split)
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 1
CANCELLED - Boys' East 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14A - Group 2
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 14B
CANCELLED - Girls' East 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' South 14C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 15C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 15D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17A
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17B
CANCELLED - Girls' North-West 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' South-East 16-17C
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 16-17D
CANCELLED - Girls' Metropolitan 19A
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Saturday South 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 7 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 8 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Kangaroos Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 9 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Red
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 9 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South-East 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 10 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 10 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Kangaroos
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Wallabies Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday East 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday North 11 Joeys Yellow
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday South 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Blue
CANCELLED - Boys' Sunday West 11 Joeys Green
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 7 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 8 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday West 9 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday Metropolitan 10 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday East 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South 10 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Kangaroos/Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Wallabies
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday North-West 11 Joeys
CANCELLED - Girls' Sunday South-East 11 Joeys
Fixtures/Results
CANCELLED - Women's State League 5 West
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Scoring Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
GOALS
YC
RC
A Park
Yarraville FC
9
15
A Chok
Western Eagles SC
10
55
A Masalkovski
Sydenham Park SC
10
3
A El-Khishen
Melton Phoenix FC
9
A Kokolios
Yarraville FC
1
A Moraitis
Point Cook FC
11
2
A Giatras
Sydenham Park SC
1
A Marino
Point Cook FC
11
5
A Bevan
Williamstown SC
8
A D'Rozario
Yarraville FC
9
A Docherty
Melton Phoenix FC
11
1
A Vivera
Point Cook FC
10
A Ergun
Broadmeadows Stars SC
11
A Jenkin
Williamstown SC
4
A Smith
Williamstown SC
11
A Divarci
Broadmeadows Stars SC
11
2
A Adani
Williamstown SC
7
A Gantidis
Point Cook FC
2
A Dunn
Point Cook FC
1
A Khan
Broadmeadows Stars SC
10
B Manganip
Point Cook FC
11
7
B Broad
Melton Phoenix FC
10
B Kovacs
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
1
1
B Basilone
Meadow Park SC
8
6
B Fong
Western Eagles SC
7
3
C Robinson
Point Cook FC
2
C Farrugia
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
2
C Knight-Grull
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
2
1
C Waters
Point Cook FC
11
1
C Knight
Meadow Park SC
11
6
C Bove
Meadow Park SC
6
1
C Gantidis
Yarraville FC
9
6
C Bakes
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
11
3
C Barbosa
Meadow Park SC
10
1
1
C Sutton
Williamstown SC
10
C Armstrong
Laverton FC
4
C Ellis
Sydenham Park SC
8
C Johnston
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
7
C Valenzuela
Yarraville FC
10
1
C Tapia
Laverton FC
9
1
C Gonzalez
Laverton FC
11
1
C Martinez
Laverton FC
1
D Hudson
Melton Phoenix FC
7
D Zhang
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
11
1
D Soares
Meadow Park SC
8
D Camilleri
Melton Phoenix FC
6
D Ramel
Meadow Park SC
10
4
D Demirbas
Broadmeadows Stars SC
11
D Poutselas
Yarraville FC
8
D Efstathiadis
Yarraville FC
1
D Ibrahim
Yarraville FC
6
2
D Egan
Sydenham Park SC
5
3
E Warhurst
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
1
1
E Pereyra
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
1
E Psaila
Western Eagles SC
10
21
2
E Erdmannsky
Western Eagles SC
9
1
E Mcguinness
Yarraville FC
7
2
E Brooks
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
2
E Barker
Williamstown SC
1
E Baquero
Point Cook FC
11
1
E Grull
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
1
E Magro
Melton Phoenix FC
11
4
E Aggett
Laverton FC
3
E Fan
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
11
E Anastasi
Meadow Park SC
4
E Boniwell
Point Cook FC
9
F Taleb
Broadmeadows Stars SC
11
F Addy
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
10
1
F Diaz
Laverton FC
10
F Jenkinson
Point Cook FC
11
2
F Tran
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
8
F Nourdin
Laverton FC
2
F Romero
Point Cook FC
4
2
G Aspros
Sydenham Park SC
10
G Gabriel
Williamstown SC
2
G Babatzanis
Yarraville FC
7
2
G Zagarella
Western Eagles SC
10
5
G Veliz
Laverton FC
10
H Wegener
Melton Phoenix FC
8
2
H Gebbo
Sydenham Park SC
9
4
H Michael
Point Cook FC
10
2
I Gumley
Williamstown SC
6
1
I Seward
Point Cook FC
11
8
I Benson-Conroy
Williamstown SC
4
I Mickoski
Sydenham Park SC
10
1
J Mangubat
Sydenham Park SC
8
5
J Nguyen
Williamstown SC
4
J Cabezas
Laverton FC
9
J Neary
Point Cook FC
10
J Broderick
Melton Phoenix FC
4
J Day
Sydenham Park SC
11
12
J Adamo
Laverton FC
7
1
J Mangubat
Sydenham Park SC
9
J Robins
Williamstown SC
1
J Redif
Laverton FC
9
3
J Araya
Laverton FC
8
J Evmorfias
Williamstown SC
11
J Blomstroem
Williamstown SC
5
3
J Chau
Western Eagles SC
10
2
J Broderick
Melton Phoenix FC
5
J Janus
Western Eagles SC
10
4
1
J Mclatchie
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
10
J Grison
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
10
K Selam
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
9
K Nedelkova
Sydenham Park SC
3
K Galicia
Meadow Park SC
11
1
K Sinclair
Melton Phoenix FC
6
K Krekos
Williamstown SC
1
K Camilleri
Sydenham Park SC
2
K Ozalkim
Meadow Park SC
4
K Jerome
Meadow Park SC
9
K Manuel
Meadow Park SC
11
2
K Seddon
Melton Phoenix FC
12
K Messig
Yarraville FC
8
1
K Ferreira
Melton Phoenix FC
10
1
L Taylor
Yarraville FC
6
L Bustos
Laverton FC
11
1
L Slater
Yarraville FC
8
L Xerri
Meadow Park SC
11
2
1
L Haidar
Williamstown SC
9
2
L Chau
Western Eagles SC
9
L Turano
Yarraville FC
10
L Moloney
Meadow Park SC
8
L Exton
Point Cook FC
9
L Mitchell
Williamstown SC
2
M Altamirano
Laverton FC
9
M Clements
Melton Phoenix FC
1
M Buttigieg
Williamstown SC
2
M Minns
Williamstown SC
4
2
M Caldwell
Meadow Park SC
10
1
M Lay
Western Eagles SC
10
M Avila
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
11
6
1
M Bevan
Williamstown SC
1
M Demir
Broadmeadows Stars SC
11
M Angulo
Laverton FC
9
5
M Anderson
Western Eagles SC
8
M Davidson
Sydenham Park SC
11
19
M Tennakoon
Melton Phoenix FC
10
M Konski
Western Eagles SC
9
M Bonomo
Sydenham Park SC
11
M Bontorno
Meadow Park SC
9
3
M Moussa
Broadmeadows Stars SC
5
N Maljkovic
Yarraville FC
5
N Baro
Williamstown SC
5
7
N Serovski
Williamstown SC
11
N V Berkel
Point Cook FC
1
N Osman
Broadmeadows Stars SC
9
1
N Steere
Williamstown SC
1
N Vlahos
Williamstown SC
3
N Barboza
Laverton FC
11
N Lang
Williamstown SC
8
N Oztas
Broadmeadows Stars SC
11
N Boath
Melton Phoenix FC
10
O Antovski
Williamstown SC
10
6
O Garra
Point Cook FC
10
O Mclean
Point Cook FC
2
O Nedelkova
Sydenham Park SC
9
21
O Vernon
Melton Phoenix FC
10
O Karabey
Broadmeadows Stars SC
11
P Dias
Broadmeadows Stars SC
7
P Irgat
Laverton FC
9
P Wilson
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
10
1
Q M Iqbal
Melton Phoenix FC
12
Q Mohamad
Melton Phoenix FC
7
R Hatherley
Western Eagles SC
9
R Zagarella
Western Eagles SC
10
R Konomi
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
11
4
R Smith
Williamstown SC
8
R Kheireddine
Western Eagles SC
7
1
R Mason
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
11
R Taleb
Broadmeadows Stars SC
10
S Yusif
Laverton FC
4
S Mohamed
Point Cook FC
11
8
1
S Cutajar
Laverton FC
11
5
S Jones
Melton Phoenix FC
5
1
S Scerri
Meadow Park SC
10
S Adani
Williamstown SC
11
S Corry
Williamstown SC
3
S Kopij
Western Eagles SC
10
S Marmura
Western Eagles SC
10
4
S Standerwick
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
11
S Divarci
Broadmeadows Stars SC
11
1
1
S Gonzalez
Laverton FC
10
S Zile
Meadow Park SC
10
2
S Gorgulu
Broadmeadows Stars SC
8
S Randhawa
Melton Phoenix FC
4
S Borg
Sydenham Park SC
9
6
1
S Obrenovic
Laverton FC
8
S Lamb
Yarraville FC
3
S Pataridis
Yarraville FC
8
S Valerio
Meadow Park SC
2
2
S Bukalevski
Sydenham Park SC
5
S Kokolios
Yarraville FC
10
4
S Surbevski
Sydenham Park SC
11
6
1
S Niderla
Yarraville FC
9
T Goddard
Melton Phoenix FC
5
T Dastres
Williamstown SC
2
T Blicharz
Meadow Park SC
9
2
T Kassis
Laverton FC
11
1
T Watkinson
Melton Phoenix FC
12
9
T Holt
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
9
T Hawke
Maribyrnong Swifts Lighting
1
T Sokolaj
Sydenham Park SC
11
4
T Bontorno
Meadow Park SC
11
1
V Silva
Sydenham Park SC
9
6
V L Caneleo
Laverton FC
6
Y Mohamed
Laverton FC
3
Y Cardoza
Western Eagles SC
9
Z Khan
Broadmeadows Stars SC
11
Z Jaber
Melton Phoenix FC
9
1
1
Z Koca
Broadmeadows Stars SC
11
1
Z Pataridis
Yarraville FC
7
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started