Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Competition
Fixtures/Results
Junior Clubs
Junior Competition Rules
Fair Play/Play Fair
Referee Program
Our Supervisors
Starting Out
Links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perry Lakes Hawks Junior Basketball
/
Girls Under 10
Filter by season
2021 Lords Competition
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Boys Miniball Div 1
Boys Miniball Div 2
Boys Miniball Div 3
Boys Miniball Group 1
Boys Miniball Group 1 Grading
Boys Miniball Group 2
Boys Miniball Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 10 Div 1
Boys Under 10 Div 2
Boys Under 10 Div 3
Boys Under 10 Group 1
Boys Under 10 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 10 Group 2
Boys Under 10 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Div 1A
Boys Under 12 Div 1B
Boys Under 12 Div 2A
Boys Under 12 Div 2B
Boys Under 12 Div 2C
Boys Under 12 Div 3A
Boys Under 12 Div 3B
Boys Under 12 Div 4A
Boys Under 12 Div 4B
Boys Under 12 Group 1
Boys Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 2
Boys Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 3
Boys Under 12 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 12 Group 4
Boys Under 12 Group 4 Grading
Boys Under 14 Div 1
Boys Under 14 Div 2
Boys Under 14 Div 3
Boys Under 14 Div 4
Boys Under 14 Div 5
Boys Under 14 Div 6
Boys Under 14 Div 7
Boys Under 14 Div 8
Boys Under 14 Group 1
Boys Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 2
Boys Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 14 Group 3
Boys Under 14 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 16 Div 1
Boys Under 16 Div 2
Boys Under 16 Div 3
Boys Under 16 Div 4
Boys Under 16 Div 5
Boys Under 16 Div 6
Boys Under 16 Div 7
Boys Under 16 Div 8
Boys Under 16 Group 1
Boys Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 2
Boys Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 16 Group 3
Boys Under 16 Group 3 Grading
Boys Under 18 Div 1
Boys Under 18 Div 2
Boys Under 18 Div 3
Boys Under 18 Div 4
Boys Under 18 Group 1
Boys Under 18 Group 1 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 2
Boys Under 18 Group 2 Grading
Boys Under 18 Group 3
Girls Miniball
Girls Miniball Grading
Girls Under 10
Girls Under 10 Div 1
Girls Under 10 Div 2
Girls Under 10 Grading
Girls Under 12 Div 1
Girls Under 12 Div 2
Girls Under 12 Div 3
Girls Under 12 Div 4
Girls Under 12 Div 5
Girls Under 12 Group 1
Girls Under 12 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 12 Group 2
Girls Under 12 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 14 Div 1
Girls Under 14 Div 2A
Girls Under 14 Div 2B
Girls Under 14 Div 3
Girls Under 14 Div 4
Girls Under 14 Group 1
Girls Under 14 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 14 Group 2
Girls Under 14 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 16 Div 1
Girls Under 16 Div 2
Girls Under 16 Div 3
Girls Under 16 Group 1
Girls Under 16 Group 1 Grading
Girls Under 16 Group 2
Girls Under 16 Group 2 Grading
Girls Under 18
Fixtures/Results
Girls Under 10
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
M Weston
SU211
3
21
21
42
14
J Crabb
CB105
3
20
20
2
42
14
M Samulski
CB103
3
14
14
28
9.33
S Hopkins
WA901
3
14
14
28
9.33
A ( Bradbury
SU211
3
12
12
24
8
S Brown
SU257
3
12
12
24
8
M Grieve
RA611
3
8
8
16
5.33
V Barley
CB107
3
8
8
1
17
5.67
F Simpson
SU257
3
7
7
14
4.67
H Scanlan
CB101
3
7
7
14
4.67
L Simmons
CC311
3
7
7
14
4.67
A Sturdy
CB101
3
6
6
12
4
N Neal
CB705
3
6
6
12
4
S Gardner
CB107
3
6
6
1
13
4.33
C Ryan
CB101
3
5
5
10
3.33
E Mellody
CB105
3
5
5
10
3.33
I Mairs
WA901
3
5
5
10
3.33
I Thorpe
CC313
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
J Shoebridge
CB101
3
5
5
10
3.33
L Hawkesford
CB105
3
5
5
10
3.33
L Hewitt
CB105
3
5
5
10
3.33
M Freitag
CB103
3
5
5
10
3.33
M Meurisse
CB103
3
5
5
10
3.33
M Tangney
CB103
3
5
5
10
3.33
O Zerovich
WA901
3
5
5
10
3.33
P Grainger
WA901
3
5
5
10
3.33
S Waters
CB705
3
5
5
10
3.33
A Hollow
CC313
3
4
4
8
2.67
C Blaxell
CB107
3
4
4
8
2.67
A Barmentloo
SU205
1
3
3
6
6
A Chittock
SU257
3
3
3
6
2
K Kailis
SU257
3
3
3
6
2
R Vermey
CC311
3
3
3
6
2
S Gibson
CC313
3
3
3
6
2
A Malcolm
CB105
3
2
2
4
1.33
A Meadows
WA901
3
2
2
4
1.33
A Davis
SU205
3
2
2
4
1.33
B Bucher
CC313
3
2
2
2
6
2
E Walshe
WA901
2
2
2
4
2
G Khoury
SU211
3
2
2
4
1.33
H Tan
CC311
3
2
2
4
1.33
I Nesa
SU211
2
2
2
4
2
I O'Shea
CB101
3
2
2
4
1.33
J Payne
CC313
3
2
2
4
1.33
J Lorimer
SU257
3
2
2
1
5
1.67
L Wood
SU211
3
2
2
4
1.33
L Wilmot
WA901
3
2
2
4
1.33
M Bugg
SU205
2
2
2
4
2
O Richardson
SU211
3
2
2
4
1.33
S Holywell
CB101
2
2
2
4
2
S Miklavs
SU205
2
2
2
4
2
A U Carrero
RA611
3
1
1
2
0.67
A Sweet
CB107
3
1
1
2
0.67
C ( Maclennan
CB107
3
1
1
1
3
1
C Wood
CC313
3
1
1
2
0.67
E D Felice
CB105
3
1
1
1
3
1
G Corbett
CB101
3
1
1
2
0.67
G Haak
CB105
1
1
1
2
2
H Ralph
RA611
3
1
1
2
0.67
L Stevens
RA611
3
1
1
2
0.67
O Reside
CB107
3
1
1
2
0.67
O Preston
WA901
2
1
1
2
1
P Dyson
CC311
3
1
1
2
0.67
R Griffiths
CB103
3
1
1
2
0.67
V Pekin
CB105
3
1
1
2
0.67
A Tonkin
CB107
3
A Hondros
SU205
3
A Kay
RA611
3
A Hilton
SU205
1
A Bucher
CC313
3
A Hoskins
CB705
3
B Erickson
SU205
2
B Jareb
SU211
3
D Chapelhow
SU257
2
D Nabbs
SU205
2
E Gherardi
RA611
3
E Naoum
CB705
2
E ( Miklavs
SU205
2
E Gregorevic
SU211
2
E Mathwin
CC311
3
F Sainken
CB103
3
I Lorraine
CB103
3
I Newsome
CB705
3
J Barrett-Lennard
CB103
3
K Dunchue
RA611
3
L Triplett
SU205
1
L Martin
CC311
3
M Hastwell
CB705
2
M Dickson
CB705
3
M Mackie
CC313
3
N Crews
SU211
3
O Burgess
SU205
3
P Bartrop
CB705
3
R Melia
SU257
3
R Townsend
CB107
3
S Fuller
CB101
2
S Levey
CB107
3
S Landau
CC313
3
V Banfield
CB103
3
V Porter
RA611
3
Z Thyer
CC311
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started