Bulleen-Templestowe Basketball Club, Inc
Fixtures & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Bulleen-Templestowe Basketball Club
/
Monday 5/6 Boys B grade
Filter by season
2020 Season One
2019 Season Two
2019 Season One
2018 Season Two
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Mini ball Boys Term 3 2019
Mini ball Girls Term 3 2019
Miniball term 4 2019 Boys
Miniball term 4 2019 Girls
Monday 5/6 Boys A/B Grade
Monday 5/6 Boys D grade
Monday Mens A Grade
Monday 5/6 Boys B grade
Monday 5/6 Boys C grade
Monday Mens B Grade
Monday Mens C Grade
Monday Mens D1 Grade
Monday 5/6 Girls A Grade
Monday 5/6 Girls B grade
Monday Mens D2 Grade
Monday Mens D3 Grade
AAA 5/6 Girls B grade
Monday Mens D4 Grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys A/B grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys B grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys D grade
Tuesday 3/4 Boys C Grade
Tuesday Mixed C Grade
Tuesday Mixed D Grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys A grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys B grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys C grade
Wednesday Womens A Grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys D1 grade
Wednesday 1/2 Boys D2 grade
Wednesday Womens B Grade
Wednesday Womens C Grade
Wednesday 1/2 Girls A grade
Wednesday 1/2 Girls B grade
Wednesday 1/2 Girls C Grade
Wednesday Womens D Grade
Thursday 3/4 Girls A Grade
Thursday 3/4 Girls B Grade
Thursday 3/4 Girls C grade
Thursday Mens Over 30 A Grade
Thursday Mens Over 30 B Grade
Thursday Mens Over 30 C Grade
Friday Ladies A Grade
Sunday Mens A Grade
Sunday Mens B Grade
Sunday Mens C Grade
Fixtures & Results
Monday 5/6 Boys B grade
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
N Dodorico
St Clements Curtis
4
27
27
54
13.5
D Bomiriya
Doncaster Gardens 5/6 Boys (Novell)
4
23
23
46
11.5
L Baldori
OLOP Pythons
3
21
21
4
46
15.33
J Moore
St Clements Curtis
4
14
14
5
33
8.25
M Sammut
St Clements Curtis
3
14
14
28
9.33
J Zhu
BPPS 5/6 Boys 2
4
10
10
6
26
6.5
W Seeley
Belle Vue Green Geckos
4
12
12
2
26
6.5
A Mohanraju
Doncaster Gardens 5/6 Boys (Novell)
4
12
12
1
25
6.25
J Clarke
St Kevin's 5/6 Mixed Team
3
10
10
5
25
8.33
A Gibellini
St Kevin's 5/6 Mixed Team
3
10
10
2
22
7.33
J Park
Belle Vue Green Geckos
4
11
11
22
5.5
R Karipis
OLOP Pythons
3
11
11
22
7.33
L Alfredini
OLOP Pythons
3
10
10
20
6.67
H Gray
St Kevin's 5/6 Mixed Team
3
9
9
1
19
6.33
M Deldeniya
Doncaster Gardens 5/6 Boys (Novell)
3
9
9
18
6
J Stavretis
BPPS 5/6 Boys 2
4
8
8
1
17
4.25
A Davie-Lewczuk
Belle Vue Green Geckos
4
8
8
16
4
G Baglieri
St Clements Curtis
4
8
8
16
4
J Marcou
OLOP Pythons
3
8
8
16
5.33
T Mccrohan
Doncaster Gardens 5/6 Boys (Novell)
4
8
8
16
4
R Bonello
OLOP Pythons
3
7
7
1
15
5
E Diep
Doncaster Gardens 5/6 Boys (Novell)
4
7
7
14
3.5
N Fitzgerald
St Kevin's 5/6 Mixed Team
3
6
6
12
4
L Palaghia
St Clements Curtis
3
5
5
1
11
3.67
R Krayyem
Doncaster Gardens 5/6 Boys (Novell)
3
5
5
10
3.33
T Gunzburg
OLOP Pythons
3
5
5
10
3.33
D Tuscano
Belle Vue Green Geckos
4
4
4
8
2
L Curtis
St Clements Curtis
4
4
4
8
2
V Muleta
St Kevin's 5/6 Mixed Team
3
4
4
8
2.67
X Perry-Thompson
Belle Vue Green Geckos
4
4
4
8
2
K Jaksis
BPPS 5/6 Boys 2
4
3
3
6
1.5
O Woodman
BPPS 5/6 Boys 2
4
3
3
6
1.5
J Xu
Doncaster Gardens 5/6 Boys (Novell)
4
2
2
4
1
M Strangis
OLOP Pythons
1
2
2
4
4
M Howell
St Kevin's 5/6 Mixed Team
3
2
2
4
1.33
D Cruz
St Kevin's 5/6 Mixed Team
3
1
1
2
0.67
D Howard
Belle Vue Green Geckos
4
1
1
2
0.5
J Trewella
St Kevin's 5/6 Mixed Team
3
1
1
2
0.67
R Zhang
BPPS 5/6 Boys 2
4
1
1
2
0.5
C Gunasekera
Belle Vue Green Geckos
3
1
1
0.33
C Paola
St Clements Curtis
3
1
1
0.33
D Ho
Belle Vue Green Geckos
4
1
1
0.25
D Huynh
Doncaster Gardens 5/6 Boys (Novell)
4
1
1
0.25
O Bereau
St Kevin's 5/6 Mixed Team
3
1
1
0.33
J Eng
Doncaster Gardens 5/6 Boys (Novell)
4
Z Khan
BPPS 5/6 Boys 2
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started