South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U12G2
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U12G2
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
P Blackwell
Bordertown
5
25
25
10
60
12
S Mcintyre
Whyalla
5
24
24
8
56
11.2
J Walker
Naracoorte
4
21
21
6
48
12
P Zarmbalas
Riverland
4
20
20
3
43
10.75
L Wiese
Bordertown
5
17
17
2
36
7.2
C Pearce
Riverland
4
14
14
2
30
7.5
M Reeves
Whyalla
5
11
11
2
24
4.8
A Maresch
Naracoorte
4
10
10
2
22
5.5
M Slater
Broken Hill
4
10
10
20
5
C Zarmbalas
Riverland
4
9
9
18
4.5
M Lipczyk
Whyalla
5
9
9
18
3.6
D Camp
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
8
8
1
17
4.25
S Coleman
Whyalla
5
8
8
16
3.2
S Hickman
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
8
8
1
17
4.25
A Coleman
Roxby Downs
4
7
7
14
3.5
A Leach
Bordertown
5
7
7
14
2.8
I Sowden
Broken Hill
4
7
7
1
15
3.75
S Hicks
Bordertown
5
7
7
5
19
3.8
A Raynor
Port Pirie
4
6
6
4
16
4
M Jeffrey
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
6
6
12
3
M Southwood
Southern Yorke Peninsula
2
6
6
1
13
6.5
T Pole
Port Pirie
4
6
6
5
17
4.25
C Purdue
Broken Hill
4
5
5
10
2.5
I Farr
Port Pirie
4
5
5
2
12
3
S Kennett
Bordertown
5
5
5
10
2
S Obryan
Riverland
4
5
5
10
2.5
T Macgowan
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
5
5
10
2.5
Z Briggs
Roxby Downs
4
5
5
10
2.5
L Black
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
4
4
8
2
A Bytheway
Naracoorte
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
D Mcgrice
Bordertown
5
3
3
6
1.2
K Montgomerie
Roxby Downs
4
3
3
6
1.5
L Marsden
Riverland
4
3
3
6
1.5
M Walter
Naracoorte
4
3
3
6
1.5
A Lennox
Broken Hill
4
2
2
4
1
B Pilgrim
Bordertown
5
2
2
4
0.8
E Petagna
Port Pirie
4
2
2
3
7
1.75
H Mills
Whyalla
5
2
2
1
5
1
M Pendry
Port Pirie
4
2
2
2
6
1.5
M Holt
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
M Ottoson-Crossling
Naracoorte
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
M Molyneux
Whyalla
5
2
2
5
9
1.8
R Gould
Naracoorte
4
2
2
3
7
1.75
S Brewin
Naracoorte
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
A Smith
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
1
1
2
0.5
K Peters
Roxby Downs
4
1
1
1
3
0.75
K M Smith
Southern Yorke Peninsula
2
1
1
3
5
2.5
P Wilson
Broken Hill
4
1
1
2
0.5
T Safralidis
Riverland
4
1
1
2
0.5
A Yiannoulis
Port Pirie
4
A Rowe
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
A Frkic
Port Pirie
4
E Seekamp
Riverland
4
E Myers
Naracoorte
4
I Slater
Broken Hill
4
L Fletcher
Roxby Downs
4
L Sezun
Roxby Downs
4
1
1
0.25
M Petty
Roxby Downs
4
M Clark
Southern Yorke Peninsula
4
M Green
Port Pirie
4
M Kroll
Whyalla
5
O Hann
Roxby Downs
4
S Pedergnana
Broken Hill
4
S Clothier
Whyalla
5
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started