South Australian Country Basketball Council
Web Site
Contact us
SA Country Fixtures/Results
Country Championships
SCC & JCC Competition By-Laws
Associations in SA Country Champs
JCC Information and registration links
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
South Australia Country Basketball Council
/
2023 U14B1
Filter by season
2015
2015
2023
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2023 U12B1
2023 U12B2
2023 U12B3
2023 U12B4
2023 U12B5
2023 U12G1
2023 U12G2
2023 U12G3
2023 U12G4
2023 U14B1
2023 U14B2
2023 U14B3
2023 U14B4
2023 U14B5
2023 U14G1
2023 U14G2
2023 U14G3
2023 U14G4
2023 U16B1
2023 U16B2
2023 U16B3
2023 U16B4
2023 U16B5
2023 U16G1
2023 U16G2
2023 U16G3
2023 U16G4
2023 U18B1
2023 U18B2
2023 U18B3
2023 U18B4
2023 U18G1
2023 U18G2
SA Country Fixtures/Results
2023 U14B1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
B Skillen
Port Augusta
4
26
26
14
66
16.5
H Breadnam
Eastern Hills
6
18
18
13
49
8.17
L Mccann
Mount Gambier
4
10
10
11
31
7.75
O Waterman
Port Augusta
4
8
8
10
26
6.5
C Spratt
Mildura
6
35
2
33
8
80
13.33
J Haggett
Mount Gambier
4
25
25
8
58
14.5
A M Vozlic
Mildura
6
21
1
20
7
50
8.33
J Christian
Yorke Valley
5
23
1
22
7
54
10.8
J Vosser
Eastern Hills
6
39
39
7
85
14.17
L Geister
Mildura
6
13
4
9
7
37
6.17
W Siale
Mildura
6
17
2
15
7
43
7.17
A Gamba
Eastern Hills
6
8
8
6
22
3.67
J Sweet
Riverland
5
11
11
6
28
5.6
R Mackereth
Yorke Valley
5
12
12
6
30
6
S Depalma
Riverland
5
32
3
29
6
73
14.6
C Samain
Barossa Valley
4
15
15
5
35
8.75
D Arnold
Port Augusta
4
5
5
5
15
3.75
I Ness
Riverland
5
10
3
7
5
28
5.6
L Roach
Eastern Hills
6
20
1
19
4
45
7.5
L Sinclair
Mildura
6
10
10
4
24
4
N Baltussen
Murray Bridge
4
10
1
9
4
25
6.25
N Mercer
Yorke Valley
5
29
1
28
4
63
12.6
A Peters
Mount Gambier
4
12
2
10
3
29
7.25
H Schubert
Barossa Valley
4
15
15
3
33
8.25
J Mildren
Yorke Valley
5
10
3
7
3
26
5.2
J Russell
Mildura
6
23
10
13
3
59
9.83
K Gonzales
Murray Bridge
4
2
2
3
7
1.75
M Wray
Eastern Hills
6
21
7
14
3
52
8.67
T Stapleton
Eastern Hills
6
16
2
14
3
37
6.17
A Warren
Port Augusta
4
1
1
2
4
1
B Scaife
Barossa Valley
4
9
9
2
20
5
C Skipworth
Port Augusta
4
5
5
2
12
3
H Harders
Eastern Hills
6
6
3
3
2
17
2.83
H Dswonitzky
Barossa Valley
4
4
4
2
10
2.5
J O'Bryan
Riverland
5
24
2
22
2
52
10.4
J Curtis
Riverland
5
19
1
18
2
41
8.2
S Badrice
Barossa Valley
4
7
7
2
16
4
T Burford
Riverland
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
A Mundy
Murray Bridge
4
5
1
4
1
12
3
A Penney
Eastern Hills
6
16
3
13
1
36
6
A Footner
Port Augusta
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
B Stephens
Mount Gambier
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
C Price
Mildura
6
7
7
1
15
2.5
J Bryan
Mount Gambier
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
L Weatherley
Yorke Valley
5
9
9
1
19
3.8
L Bowers
Riverland
5
4
1
3
1
10
2
P Brooks
Barossa Valley
4
2
2
1
5
1.25
V Moore
Mount Gambier
4
4
4
1
9
2.25
A Elliott
Murray Bridge
4
6
6
12
3
B Dillon
Port Augusta
4
1
1
2
0.5
E Flett
Mount Gambier
4
F Mitchell
Mildura
6
16
4
12
36
6
H Hankin
Murray Bridge
4
4
4
8
2
H Keynes
Riverland
5
6
2
4
14
2.8
J Humphries
Mount Gambier
4
2
2
4
1
J Nunan
Eastern Hills
6
12
12
24
4
J Munday
Barossa Valley
4
6
3
3
15
3.75
K Wilson
Murray Bridge
4
11
2
9
24
6
L Gray
Yorke Valley
5
5
5
10
2
M Roberts
Murray Bridge
4
5
5
10
2.5
N Lukich
Port Augusta
4
6
1
5
13
3.25
N Martin
Barossa Valley
4
1
1
2
0.5
N Gazzard
Mount Gambier
4
R Samain
Barossa Valley
1
R Dunlop
Yorke Valley
5
5
1
4
11
2.2
S Rankine
Murray Bridge
4
11
11
22
5.5
W Allen
Mildura
1
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started