Melbourne East Basketball Association (MEBA) - Junior Domestic Fixtures/Results/Ladders
Venues
Club Detail
Clearances
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Melbourne East Basketball Association Juniors ( ...
/
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Winter 2018
Winter 2017
Winter 2016
Winter 2015
Winter 2014
Summer 2019/20
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/18
Summer 2016/17
Summer 2015/16
Summer 2014/15
Summer 2013/14
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10A/B
S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10B2
S19/20 MONDAY Boys 10C
S19/20 MONDAY Girls 10
S19/20 MONDAY Mixed X08
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16A
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 16B
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B
S19/20 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12A
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 12B
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14A
S19/20 WEDNESDAY Girls 14B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 12B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14B/B2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 14C
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16B2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C/C2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C3
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 16C4
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18B
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 18C2
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23A
S19/20 FRIDAY Boys 23B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12A/B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12C3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D4
S19/20 GEBC Boys 12D5
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14B2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14C4
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 14D3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16A2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16B2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16C3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 16D3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18B2/B3
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D
S19/20 GEBC Girls 10A/B
S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C
S19/20 GEBC Girls 10C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12A/B
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4
S19/20 GEBC Girls 12D
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14B
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 14C3
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18A/A2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18B/B2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C/C2
S19/20 GEBC Girls 16/18C3
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X08
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10A2
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10B2
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C2
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10C3
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D
S19/20 GEBC Mixed X10D2
Fixtures/Results
S19/20 GEBC Boys 18D
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
L Beltrami
SM5
13
32
L Knight
EB2
11
28
M Lokuliyana
WR2
13
27
A Markic-Smith
SM5
10
25
D Pelosi
SM5
14
25
K Baxter
NK5
15
25
L Pavlis
SM5
12
24
D Srirama
WR2
14
23
A Penny
NK5
12
22
P Senanayaka
WR2
14
22
J Borg
EB2
9
20
S Montgomerie
NK5
15
20
B Brouwer
DD4
11
19
K Hua
WV3
8
19
H Z Lee
WR2
11
18
A Copin
NK5
14
17
C Mcgregor
DD4
13
17
J Shin
WV3
7
17
J Bird
HH3
4
17
J Harris
DD4
13
17
K Wallace
SM5
8
17
K Ratnanesan
WV3
7
17
S Luttrell
WR2
13
17
S Waters
DD4
12
17
E Strybosch
DD4
11
16
K Leitner
WV3
10
16
F Garry
NK5
14
15
M Hooper
NK5
15
15
B Ostermeyer
NK5
14
14
C Servaas
DD4
15
12
F Grant
EB2
6
12
C Bergamo
SM5
11
11
G Macfarlane
HH3
5
11
N Maher
SM5
12
11
J Bradshaw
DD4
11
10
K Hussey
SM5
14
10
L Chen
WR2
11
10
W Clifford
HH3
5
10
B Low
EB2
10
9
B Gigliotti
WV3
10
9
J Molyneux
DD4
9
9
N Bhandari
WR2
9
9
N Attard
NK4
3
9
R Lam
WR2
9
9
D Zuo
WV3
8
8
M Jelley
HH3
4
7
S Kilbane
EB2
3
7
A Scott
SM5
12
6
B Kellam
NK4
3
6
J Connell
NK5
8
6
J Chapman
DD4
11
6
C Norman
DD4
3
5
C Thatcher
NK4
3
5
D O'Malley
NK4
2
5
D V D Spek
HH3
4
5
H Kayne
HH3
4
5
J Hunt
EB2
6
5
J Lam
EB2
4
5
J Scott
HH3
4
5
K Mccoy
EB2
3
5
L Bayliss
WV3
9
5
N Stamos
EB2
8
4
R Burgess
EB2
2
4
S Jay
NK4
3
4
S Rutledge
EB2
5
3
T Stemberger
WV3
3
3
J Killian
SM5
2
2
J Connell
NK5
1
2
N Nolan
NK4
2
2
A Mandaglio
EB2
1
1
F Wu
WR2
3
1
F Johnson
NK5
1
1
J Zhang
WV3
4
1
T Trann
WR2
4
1
D Stork-Finlay
HH3
2
J Cron
NK4
2
L Athukorala
WR2
1
M Burke
WV3
4
R Noble
NK4
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started