Southern Districts Junior Basketball League
Home
Venues
Fixtures/Results
Club Websites
Season Dates
Rules & Policies
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Districts Junior Basketball League
/
Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024
Filter by season
2024
2020 Winter
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
Under 08 Boys - Winter 2024
Under 10 Girls - Winter 2024
Under 10A Boys - Winter 2024
Under 10B Boys - Winter 2024
Under 10C Boys - Winter 2024
Under 10D Boys - Winter 2024
Under 12 Girls - Winter 2024
Under 12A Boys - Winter 2024
Under 12B Boys - Winter 2024
Under 12C Boys - Winter 2024
Under 12D Boys - Winter 2024
Under 12E Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14 Girls - Winter 2024
Under 14A Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14B Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14C Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14D Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14E Boys - Winter 2024
Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024
Under 16 Girls - Winter 2024
Under 16A Boys - Winter 2024
Under 16B Boys - Winter 2024
Under 16C Boys - Winter 2024
Under 16D Boys - Winter 2024
Under 16E Boys - Winter 2024
Under 18A Boys - Winter 2024
Under 18B Boys - Winter 2024
Under 18C Boys - Winter 2024
Under 18D Boys - Winter 2024
Fixtures/Results
Under 14F Boys - Winter 2024
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Fouls Summary
Player Name
Team
M
PFS
C Clifford
Fastbreak Quartz
5
16
J Garlik
Southern 5
5
14
E Bierbaum
South Brown
5
13
H Collard
Fastbreak Quartz
4
11
T Day
Fastbreak Quartz
5
11
A Beaumont
South Purple Team 2
3
9
H Krotofil
South Brown
5
9
O Morgan
Rodman Gold
4
9
A Sloan
Fastbreak Quartz
5
8
H Greenhalgh
Tigers 9
5
8
K Southern
South Blue
4
8
L V Eyk
South Purple Team 2
3
8
M Binkowski
Fastbreak Quartz
5
8
T Finlayson
South Brown
4
8
C Lydan
Rodman Orange
5
7
J Politis
South Blue
4
7
R Beck
Tigers 9
4
7
E Jones
Southern 5
3
6
J Rettke
South Blue
4
6
J Bayliss
South Blue
5
6
N Jones
Forestville 6
4
6
W C Rogers
Forestville 6
5
6
K Dewan
South Brown
4
5
L Shearer
South Purple Team 2
4
5
M Burman
Forestville 6
5
5
N Philp
Forestville 6
2
5
P Favotti
South Brown
5
5
V Margaritis
Fastbreak Quartz
5
5
Z Kearslake
South Blue
4
5
A Nimith
Forestville 6
3
4
B Grantham
South Aqua
3
4
B Weeden
Rodman Gold
3
4
J Boughey
Fastbreak Quartz
5
4
J Houpapa
Southern 5
5
4
L Porter
Forestville 6
4
4
S Kasperski
South Purple Team 2
3
4
T Read
Southern 5
4
4
A Warwick
South Aqua
4
3
B Moseley
Rodman Gold
4
3
D V Jaarsveld
Southern 5
4
3
E Bellwood
South Brown
4
3
H Rode
Forestville 7
1
3
J Pinal
Rodman Orange
5
3
J Roadknight
South Blue
4
3
L Allen-Wells
South Purple Team 2
4
3
M Pascoe
South Aqua
3
3
N Ali
South Purple Team 2
2
3
P Rezaeian
Forestville 6
2
3
A Both
South Aqua
4
2
B Howland
Rodman Gold
4
2
B Howland
Rodman Orange
1
2
I Slade
Forestville 7
1
2
J Morgan
Rodman Gold
3
2
J Jackson
South Brown
5
2
J Young
Tigers 9
5
2
L Scheurkogel
Southern 5
2
2
O Nelson
Tigers 9
2
2
O Kirkwood
Forestville 7
1
2
R Mcgrath
South Aqua
4
2
T Oliver
Rodman Orange
4
2
Z Andrews
South Purple Team 2
3
2
A Davie
Rodman Gold
4
1
B Davey
Rodman Orange
3
1
B Weeden
Rodman Orange
1
1
C Brennan
Tigers 9
5
1
C Pitcher
Rodman Orange
5
1
D Bradbrook
Fastbreak Quartz
3
1
E Slade
Forestville 7
1
1
E Kennett
Fastbreak Quartz
2
1
H Dekuyper-Remfry
Southern 5
2
1
J Bayliss
South Blue
1
1
K Schueller
Rodman Gold
3
1
L Sherrah
Tigers 9
4
1
L Swarbrick
Forestville 7
1
1
O Lively
South Brown
4
1
O Scott
Forestville 6
4
1
P Brewster
Southern 5
5
1
S Roy
South Blue
4
1
W Ellbourn
Rodman Orange
5
1
A Belanic
South Purple Team 2
2
A Freebairn
Tigers 9
5
B Treharne
Rodman Orange
4
C Johnson
South Blue
1
D Kelly
Rodman Orange
1
D Bartlett
Fastbreak Quartz
1
H Bennier
Rodman Gold
1
J Rayner
South Purple Team 2
3
J Brown
South Aqua
2
K Schueller
Rodman Orange
1
L Rode
Forestville 7
1
L Quick
South Aqua
4
L Solly
Rodman Gold
1
L Logmans
Tigers 9
4
M Johnson
South Blue
3
S Faulkner
South Brown
5
Y Jiang
South Aqua
4
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started