MORNINGTON DISTRICT BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
Home Page
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Mornington District Basketball Association
/
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/2018
Summer 19/20
Season 2 - 2017 (July - September)
2018 Winter
2017 Summer
2017 Season 1
2016 Season 2
2016 Season 1
2015 Winter
2015 Summer
2014 Summer
1995
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
'Ted Stammers' Monday Morning Ladies Competition (Season 1-2020)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 2 (Summer 19/20)
Monday - Under 21 Girls (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 5/Div 5 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 8 Boys (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 8 Girls (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 6 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Men (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Women Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 21 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Open Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
E Motherwell
OsborneUTD Flames
5
18
18
36
7.2
G O'Shea
OsborneUTD Flames
4
17
17
1
35
8.75
S Atkins
St Mac's Sparks (Harris)
4
15
15
3
33
8.25
I Wright
OsborneUTD Flames
5
16
16
32
6.4
P Davies
BJC Wildcats
4
16
16
32
8
C Surridge
OsborneUTD Flames
5
13
13
2
28
5.6
M Mckeown
St Mac's Starz
5
12
12
1
25
5
G Reed
OsborneUTD Flames
5
9
9
1
19
3.8
P Keleher
OsborneUTD Flames
2
9
9
18
9
K Gunawan
OsborneUTD Jaguars
5
8
8
16
3.2
I M Gillick
MMBC Mermaids
5
6
6
12
2.4
M Smithson
OsborneUTD Jaguars
5
6
6
12
2.4
K Thomas
MMBC Mermaids
4
4
4
3
11
2.75
A Shelley
MMBC Mermaids
5
3
3
2
8
1.6
E Mullen
OsborneUTD Jaguars
5
4
4
8
1.6
F Maguire
MMBC Mermaids
5
4
4
8
1.6
I Wilkie
St Mac's Sparks (Harris)
4
3
3
2
8
2
M Thompson
OsborneUTD Flames
4
4
4
8
2
S Shearn
St Mac's Starz
5
4
4
8
1.6
G Keast
OsborneUTD Jaguars
4
3
3
1
7
1.75
A Rees
St Mac's Starz
5
3
3
6
1.2
L Barker
OsborneUTD Jaguars
5
3
3
6
1.2
R White
St Mac's Starz
5
3
3
6
1.2
S Bjelogrlic
BJC Wildcats
2
3
3
6
3
C Lamb
BJC Wildcats
4
2
2
4
1
L Brooks
St Mac's Starz
4
2
2
4
1
M Morse
MMBC Mermaids
5
2
2
4
0.8
H Lowe
St Mac's Sparks (Harris)
3
1
1
1
3
1
C French
St Mac's Sparks (Harris)
3
1
1
2
0.67
T Olesen
St Mac's Starz
5
1
1
2
0.4
A Mulhall
St Mac's Starz
1
D Bartling
BJC Wildcats
3
E Mooney
BJC Wildcats
4
E Campbell
OsborneUTD Flames
4
G Mcdonald
MMBC Mermaids
4
H Pimlott
St Mac's Starz
4
H Flynn
St Mac's Sparks (Harris)
3
I Lamble
OsborneUTD Jaguars
3
K Fostin
BJC Wildcats
4
L Pompe
St Mac's Sparks (Harris)
2
M Lofts
OsborneUTD Jaguars
5
P Atkins
St Mac's Sparks (Harris)
3
R Deason
BJC Wildcats
4
S Harris
St Mac's Sparks (Harris)
3
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started