MORNINGTON DISTRICT BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION
Home Page
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Mornington District Basketball Association
/
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Filter by season
Winter 2019
Summer 2018/19
Summer 2017/2018
Summer 19/20
Season 2 - 2017 (July - September)
2018 Winter
2017 Summer
2017 Season 1
2016 Season 2
2016 Season 1
2015 Winter
2015 Summer
2014 Summer
1995
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
'Ted Stammers' Monday Morning Ladies Competition (Season 1-2020)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 14 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Monday - Under 16 Girls Div 2 (Summer 19/20)
Monday - Under 21 Girls (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 1/Div 1 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 2/Div 2 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 10 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 3/Div 3 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 4/Div 4 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Boys Div 5/Div 5 Reserve (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 12 Girls Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 8 Boys (Summer 2019/20)
Saturday - Under 8 Girls (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Over 30's Men Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 6 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Men (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Women Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Open Women Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 18 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Tuesday - Under 21 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Open Men Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Open Men Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 1 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 2 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 3 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 4 (Summer 2019/20)
Wednesday - Under 16 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Domestic Fixtures & Results
Thursday - Under 14 Boys Div 5 (Summer 2019/20)
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Change stats grouping
Floor Game Summary
Rebounding Summary
Scoring Summary
Fouls Summary
Scoring Summary
Player Name
Team
M
FGM
3PM
2PM
FTM
PTS
AV PTS
B Clark
Bucket Squad
10
43
12
31
5
103
10.3
C Toner
Osborne Wolves
11
31
5
26
13
80
7.27
B Lloyd
Osborne Wolves
12
39
4
35
4
86
7.17
T Lovering
Bucket Squad
9
41
4
37
7
93
10.33
G Olive
Mornington Stingrays
11
49
2
47
10
110
10
J Knight
OsborneUTD Hype
9
11
2
9
3
27
3
C Kade
Osborne Wolves
12
10
1
9
4
25
2.08
K Kabalan
Mornington Stingrays
11
25
1
24
3
54
4.91
L Webb
Osborne Wolves
12
4
1
3
1
10
0.83
L Rodwell
Mornington Stingrays
12
29
1
28
1
60
5
P Hose
OsborneUTD Bulls
1
5
1
4
2
13
13
R Uelehipa
OsborneUTD Crusaders
10
22
1
21
5
50
5
S Egan
Mornington Stingrays
12
25
1
24
6
57
4.75
S Webb
Bucket Squad
10
13
1
12
4
31
3.1
A Christie
Beleura Devils
1
3
3
2
8
8
A Segrave
Moorooduc Magic 14.2
1
2
2
2
A Crank
Benton Pythons
12
19
19
2
40
3.33
B Ferguson
St Mac Slammers
1
B Janssens
Benton Pythons
12
26
26
8
60
5
B Thompson
Mornington Stingrays
11
23
23
5
51
4.64
B Kennan
Beleura Devils
1
C V Geleen
Moorooduc Magic 14.2
1
2
2
4
4
C Nicholson
OsborneUTD Hype
9
15
15
6
36
4
C Drake
Beleura Devils
1
C Clark
OsborneUTD Bulls
1
C Sibio
St Mac Slammers
1
D Adams-Heitz
Bucket Squad
9
1
1
0.11
E Snell
Osborne Wolves
12
13
13
3
29
2.42
E Green
Moorooduc Magic 14.2
1
E Russell
OsborneUTD Hype
10
4
4
8
0.8
E Siedlecki
St Mac Slammers
1
E Dark
Beleura Devils
1
1
1
2
2
E V Wyngaardt
OsborneUTD Bulls
1
2
2
4
4
F I P M 2
Osborne Wolves
1
1
1
2
2
F I P M 1
Mornington Stingrays
1
5
5
10
10
F I P M 1
St Mac Slammers
1
1
1
2
2
G Govaars
St Mac Slammers
1
H Barren
OsborneUTD Bulls
1
3
3
6
6
H Beight
OsborneUTD Hype
9
14
14
3
31
3.44
J Mills
OsborneUTD Crusaders
11
18
18
1
37
3.36
J Collins
Beleura Devils
1
J Murphy
Osborne Wolves
11
11
11
1
23
2.09
J Nicholls
Mornington Stingrays
10
18
18
36
3.6
J Cook
Bucket Squad
11
12
12
2
26
2.36
J Gomme
St Mac Slammers
1
2
2
2
J Somdecerff
OsborneUTD Bulls
1
5
5
1
11
11
J James
Beleura Devils
1
J Scherwinski
Bucket Squad
5
J Robertson
Beleura Devils
1
1
1
2
2
K P Winsor
Benton Pythons
11
17
17
2
36
3.27
L Smith
Osborne Wolves
12
25
25
9
59
4.92
L Eld
OsborneUTD Bulls
1
2
2
2
6
6
L Hume
Moorooduc Magic 14.2
1
2
2
2
L Donachie
Bucket Squad
11
4
4
1
9
0.82
L Mcwilliams
OsborneUTD Hype
9
5
5
3
13
1.44
L Drake
OsborneUTD Crusaders
11
20
20
3
43
3.91
L Diaz-Scott
Benton Pythons
11
14
14
3
31
2.82
L Ibrahim
Benton Pythons
11
3
3
6
0.55
M Wells
OsborneUTD Crusaders
11
4
4
8
0.73
M Cassar
Benton Pythons
12
3
3
1
7
0.58
N Turco
OsborneUTD Crusaders
11
1
1
2
0.18
N Park
OsborneUTD Hype
8
6
6
12
1.5
O - F I P M 2
OsborneUTD Hype
1
1
1
1
O - F I P M 3
OsborneUTD Bulls
1
O - F I P M 3
OsborneUTD Hype
1
O - F I P M 1
OsborneUTD Hype
1
3
3
6
6
O Box
Benton Pythons
12
22
22
44
3.67
R Bogaars
OsborneUTD Crusaders
11
9
9
18
1.64
R Ferguson
St Mac Slammers
1
1
1
2
2
R Vandehoef
OsborneUTD Hype
10
5
5
2
12
1.2
S Friebe
Moorooduc Magic 14.2
1
1
1
1
3
3
S Scaife
Osborne Wolves
4
S Griffs
Bucket Squad
7
28
28
10
66
9.43
T Keady
Benton Pythons
12
36
36
1
73
6.08
T Hose
OsborneUTD Bulls
1
1
1
1
T Lamble
OsborneUTD Crusaders
9
13
13
3
29
3.22
T Rosevear
Moorooduc Magic 14.2
1
1
1
1
3
3
T Cooper
Mornington Stingrays
12
8
8
1
17
1.42
T Szwedyc
OsborneUTD Hype
10
35
35
10
80
8
Z Koplin
OsborneUTD Crusaders
10
19
19
4
42
4.2
Z Salter
Moorooduc Magic 14.2
1
1
1
2
2
* Player played for multiple teams in same competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started