Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2021 Men's Division 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Junior iLax Lightsview Term 4
2021 Junior iLax Westminster
2021 Men's 6 v 6
2021 Men's Division 1
2021 Men's Division 2
2021 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League
2021 Men's State League
2021 Senior iLax Lightsview Term 4
2021 Senior iLax Westminster
2021 Under 11 Boys North Term 2
2021 Under 11 Boys North Term 3
2021 Under 11 Boys South Term 2
2021 Under 11 Boys South Term 3
2021 Under 11 Girls North Term 2
2021 Under 11 Girls North Term 3
2021 Under 11 Girls South Term 2
2021 Under 11 Girls South Term 3
2021 Under 13 Boys
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 2
2021 Under 15 Boys
2021 Under 15 Girls
2021 Under 17 Boys
2021 Under 18 Girls
2021 Under 8 North
2021 Under 8 North Term 3
2021 Under 8 South
2021 Under 8 South Term 3
2021 Women's 6 v 6
2021 Women's Division 1
2021 Women's Division 2
2021 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2021 Men's Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Fitzsimons
Glenelg
14
2021-09-11
2021-05-29 12:45:00
2
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
2
A Woolford
Brighton
3
2021-05-15
2021-04-24 12:45:00
3
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
A Balasch
Woodville
1
2021-05-22
2021-05-22 12:45:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
1
A Hall
Burnside
10
2021-08-14
2021-05-22 12:45:00
1
Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
A Halloran
Burnside
8
2021-08-28
A Laera
Woodville
13
2021-08-28
1
A Burford
Burnside
13
2021-08-28
2021-07-17 12:45:00
3
Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
2
6
A Higgins
Brighton
3
2021-08-07
A Mills
Brighton
13
2021-09-18
2021-05-08 12:45:00
1
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
5
A Carter
Brighton
16
2021-09-18
2021-08-07 12:45:00
8
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
36
3
A Feleppa
Woodville
11
2021-08-28
2021-06-19 12:45:00
4
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
19
3
A Green
Brighton
13
2021-09-18
2021-06-26 12:45:00
2
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
B Ratsch
Brighton
1
2021-04-24
B O'Brien
Brighton
14
2021-09-18
2021-08-28 12:45:00
4
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
11
4
B Munn
Glenelg
3
2021-05-08
2021-05-08 12:45:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
1
B Williams
Burnside
13
2021-08-28
1
B Summerton
Glenelg
2
2021-06-05
C Noble
Woodville
14
2021-08-28
C White
Glenelg
16
2021-09-11
2021-06-05 12:45:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
11
2
C Witt
Glenelg
14
2021-09-11
2021-05-08 12:45:00
5
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
4
2
C Mcgirr
Woodville
10
2021-08-28
2021-08-21 12:45:00
1
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
C Manning
Woodville
12
2021-08-28
2021-05-15 12:45:00
3
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
3
C Barker
Brighton
1
2021-06-05
C Snadden
Woodville
1
2021-04-24
C Magee
Brighton
14
2021-09-18
3
C Gower
Burnside
3
2021-08-28
1
C Simms
Burnside
9
2021-08-28
D Gal
Woodville
14
2021-08-28
2021-05-29 12:45:00
3
Glenelg
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
1
D Beckett
Glenelg
12
2021-08-14
1
D Otto
Burnside
9
2021-08-28
D Anderson
Brighton
1
2021-05-15
D Edwards
Burnside
1
2021-05-01
E Lok
Brighton
16
2021-09-18
2021-06-26 12:45:00
7
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
20
5
E West
Brighton
12
2021-09-18
2021-08-28 12:45:00
4
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
3
F White
Glenelg
2
2021-07-17
G Bryant
Glenelg
9
2021-09-04
13
G Kapeller
Glenelg
1
2021-05-01
H Mathwin
Brighton
1
2021-06-19
2021-06-19 12:45:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H J Depalma
Glenelg
16
2021-09-11
2021-08-14 12:45:00
2
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
2
4
H Turner
Woodville
1
2021-05-01
H Walsh
Glenelg
8
2021-09-04
2021-05-01 12:45:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
H Eig
Glenelg
8
2021-09-11
2021-08-14 12:45:00
1
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
J Higgins
Brighton
8
2021-07-17
1
J Price
Glenelg
3
2021-07-17
2021-06-19 12:45:00
3
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
J Lightfoot
Brighton
2
2021-06-26
J Otto
Burnside
12
2021-08-28
3
J ( Lovat
Woodville
1
2021-05-22
J Koch
Glenelg
10
2021-09-11
2021-05-08 12:45:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
J Tieman-Koster
Woodville
3
2021-08-21
J Baker
Brighton
1
2021-05-29
1
J Rahaley
Glenelg
14
2021-09-11
1
5
J Pena
Woodville
5
2021-08-28
2021-08-07 13:15:00
2
Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
2
J Taylor
Brighton
15
2021-09-18
J Morton
Glenelg
2
2021-06-05
2021-06-05 12:45:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J Whinnen
Woodville
12
2021-08-28
2021-08-07 13:15:00
7
Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
7
4
J Cox
Eagles
7
2021-08-28
J Seekamp
Burnside
12
2021-08-28
1
1
J Searle
Glenelg
15
2021-09-11
5
J Wood
Woodville
13
2021-08-28
2021-05-15 12:45:00
1
Burnside
WvLC - Findon Oval
5
3
K Mcnab
Brighton
11
2021-09-18
1
6
K Williams
Brighton
12
2021-09-18
2021-08-28 12:45:00
8
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
9
4
K Hill
Burnside
9
2021-08-14
2021-05-22 12:45:00
1
Eagles
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
K Martin
Burnside
12
2021-08-28
2
L Mcnab
Brighton
12
2021-09-18
2021-05-01 12:45:00
5
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
12
3
L Mills
Brighton
12
2021-09-18
1
L Pridham
Brighton
15
2021-09-18
2021-05-08 12:45:00
3
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
10
2
L Perham
Brighton
1
2021-05-22
2021-05-22 12:45:00
4
Woodville
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
1
L Guyatt
Woodville
5
2021-08-21
L King
Woodville
3
2021-06-26
L Oswald
Woodville
13
2021-08-28
1
2
L Radovanovic
Glenelg
15
2021-09-11
2021-05-08 12:45:00
1
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
3
L Southwell
Woodville
12
2021-08-28
2021-06-05 12:45:00
1
Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
4
M Politis
Woodville
9
2021-08-21
11
M Tucker
Burnside
11
2021-08-28
2021-05-01 12:45:00
2
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
M Baker
Glenelg
6
2021-09-11
2021-09-04 13:00:00
1
Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
1
M Bartlett
Glenelg
2
2021-05-08
2021-05-08 12:45:00
3
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
M Nayda
Glenelg
14
2021-09-11
M Sweet
Glenelg
5
2021-05-29
1
1
M Green
Brighton
12
2021-09-18
2021-06-19 12:45:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
3
M Noble
Woodville
14
2021-08-28
1
M Seekamp
Burnside
11
2021-08-28
2
N Haskett
Glenelg
16
2021-09-11
2021-06-05 12:45:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
2
O Walsh
Glenelg
10
2021-09-11
2021-08-14 12:45:00
3
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
3
O Coutts
Brighton
6
2021-06-26
2021-05-08 12:45:00
2
Eagles
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
2
P Graham
Burnside
2
2021-06-26
P Palmer
Glenelg
1
2021-05-29
2021-05-29 12:45:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
P Rugai
Burnside
5
2021-06-26
1
R O'Connor
Burnside
1
2021-05-15
R Smith
Burnside
12
2021-08-28
2021-05-08 12:45:00
2
Glenelg
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
R Keates
Burnside
10
2021-08-28
R Ambler
Glenelg
2
2021-05-01
1
R Hutchins
Woodville
14
2021-08-28
2021-05-01 12:45:00
1
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
3
R Taggart
Burnside
8
2021-08-14
2021-05-15 12:45:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
5
1
S Hissey
Glenelg
9
2021-09-11
2021-06-05 12:45:00
1
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
5
2
S Seekamp
Burnside
4
2021-05-22
S Brookes
Burnside
13
2021-08-28
2021-08-21 12:45:00
4
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
10
3
S Hartas
Glenelg
8
2021-08-28
2021-05-01 12:45:00
2
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
S Guerin
Woodville
9
2021-08-21
2021-05-01 12:45:00
4
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
11
S Lambert
Burnside
5
2021-06-26
2021-06-05 12:45:00
3
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
S Fisher
Woodville
12
2021-08-28
2021-06-05 12:45:00
6
Eagles
WvLC - Findon Oval
3
2
S Mortimer
Glenelg
9
2021-09-11
2
6
T Graham
Burnside
1
2021-08-21
T Raymond
Brighton
16
2021-09-18
2
T Hood
Burnside
13
2021-08-28
4
T Kilpatrick
Glenelg
1
2021-04-24
W Holt
Glenelg
4
2021-09-11
2021-05-29 12:45:00
1
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
W Inglis
Brighton
11
2021-09-18
W Pike
Woodville
9
2021-08-28
8
X Bleakley
Burnside
11
2021-08-28
Z Zidek
Burnside
10
2021-08-28
1