Lacrosse SA
VENUES
FIXTURES/RESULTS
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2021 Women's Division 1
Filter by season
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
Filter by competition
Select a Competition
2021 Junior iLax Lightsview Term 4
2021 Junior iLax Westminster
2021 Men's 6 v 6
2021 Men's Division 1
2021 Men's Division 2
2021 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League
2021 Men's State League
2021 Senior iLax Lightsview Term 4
2021 Senior iLax Westminster
2021 Under 11 Boys North Term 2
2021 Under 11 Boys North Term 3
2021 Under 11 Boys South Term 2
2021 Under 11 Boys South Term 3
2021 Under 11 Girls North Term 2
2021 Under 11 Girls North Term 3
2021 Under 11 Girls South Term 2
2021 Under 11 Girls South Term 3
2021 Under 13 Boys
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 1
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 2
2021 Under 15 Boys
2021 Under 15 Girls
2021 Under 17 Boys
2021 Under 18 Girls
2021 Under 8 North
2021 Under 8 North Term 3
2021 Under 8 South
2021 Under 8 South Term 3
2021 Women's 6 v 6
2021 Women's Division 1
2021 Women's Division 2
2021 Women's State League
FIXTURES/RESULTS
2021 Women's Division 1
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Sync to Calendar
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Hill-Stanley
Burnside
6
2021-09-04
A Rowland
Glenelg
16
2021-09-04
A Sloan
Glenelg
15
2021-09-04
2021-05-22 15:00:00
1
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
A Mcginn
Sturt
10
2021-08-14
A Robb
Glenelg
2
2021-07-03
A Dodd-Mobius
Sturt
8
2021-08-28
2021-08-28 13:30:00
5
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
A Denton
Sturt
6
2021-08-21
A Millbank
Sturt
3
2021-08-28
2021-08-28 13:30:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
A Summerton
Sturt
13
2021-08-21
A ( Brown
Sturt
15
2021-08-28
2021-06-05 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
B Rowland
Glenelg
2
2021-05-01
B Kargiotis
Glenelg
7
2021-06-05
B Mcleod
Brighton
10
2021-09-18
2021-05-01 15:00:00
2
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
C Lightbody
Burnside
14
2021-09-04
2021-05-29 15:00:00
8
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
C Clarke-James
Sturt
14
2021-08-28
C Gaskell
Burnside
9
2021-08-21
2021-05-15 15:00:00
1
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
D Mcgirvan
Burnside
10
2021-08-21
E Lip
Glenelg
8
2021-09-04
E W - Ralfe
Burnside
1
2021-04-24
E Lowe
Sturt
15
2021-08-28
2021-06-05 15:00:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
2
E Willsmore
Burnside
3
2021-05-22
2021-05-15 15:00:00
2
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
E Lively
Burnside
16
2021-09-04
2021-07-17 13:30:00
1
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
E Burckhardt
Burnside
14
2021-09-04
2021-07-17 13:30:00
3
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
E Polden
Brighton
8
2021-08-21
G Taplin
Glenelg
14
2021-09-04
2021-05-22 15:00:00
4
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Mathwin
Brighton
12
2021-09-18
2021-06-19 15:00:00
6
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
H Chapman
Glenelg
14
2021-09-04
2021-05-22 15:00:00
4
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
H Millbank
Sturt
14
2021-08-28
I Brown
Glenelg
2
2021-05-22
2021-05-22 15:00:00
2
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
J Mangan
Brighton
12
2021-09-04
2021-06-05 15:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
J Robb
Glenelg
15
2021-09-04
2021-08-21 13:30:00
7
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
J Horsnell
Sturt
12
2021-08-14
J Raynor
Sturt
14
2021-08-28
J Malyschko
Burnside
14
2021-09-04
J Shiell
Glenelg
13
2021-09-04
2021-08-21 13:30:00
3
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
J Heidrich
Brighton
11
2021-09-18
2021-06-26 13:30:00
2
Burnside
BsLC - Miller Reserve
K Green
North Eagles
12
2021-09-04
2021-08-14 13:00:00
5
Sturt
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve
K Osborne
Brighton
14
2021-09-18
2021-06-19 15:00:00
5
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
K Duffy
Burnside
14
2021-09-04
2021-05-15 15:00:00
3
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
K Lane
Sturt
15
2021-08-28
K Abbott
Brighton
11
2021-09-18
2021-05-01 15:00:00
1
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
K Cook
Glenelg
7
2021-06-05
2021-05-22 15:00:00
1
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
K Yates
Glenelg
13
2021-09-04
2021-08-07 13:30:00
5
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
8
K Piltz
Burnside
2
2021-06-26
K Voysey
Brighton
13
2021-09-18
2021-04-24 11:00:00
2
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
K Sutton
Sturt
1
2021-07-17
1
K Faulder
Brighton
8
2021-09-18
2021-05-01 15:00:00
5
Burnside
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
K In
Brighton
2
2021-09-18
2021-07-03 13:55:00
1
North Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
K Cooke
Burnside
7
2021-09-04
2021-08-07 13:30:00
5
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
K Cooke
Sturt
5
2021-05-22
L Millbank
Sturt
14
2021-08-28
1
L Wagner
Glenelg
15
2021-09-04
2021-05-22 15:00:00
2
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
L Osborne
Brighton
2
2021-05-29
L Hoxey
Glenelg
8
2021-09-04
L Kaesler
Brighton
10
2021-09-18
2021-04-24 11:00:00
2
Glenelg
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
L Harkness
Glenelg
2
2021-08-21
L Hayes
Glenelg
6
2021-08-07
2021-08-07 13:30:00
3
Brighton
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
L Looker
Burnside
10
2021-09-04
2021-08-07 13:30:00
2
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
M Lee
Brighton
9
2021-09-18
2021-05-29 15:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
M Kumar
Burnside
15
2021-09-04
2021-08-07 13:30:00
2
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
M Klus
Brighton
2
2021-09-18
2021-09-04 13:30:00
1
North Eagles
GLC - Barratt Reserve
M Edwards
Sturt
9
2021-08-21
2021-06-05 15:00:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
N Low
Burnside
15
2021-09-04
2021-05-08 15:00:00
4
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
N Moran
Sturt
5
2021-07-17
1
N Haines
Glenelg
7
2021-09-04
2021-08-14 11:15:00
3
Burnside
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
O Mcgirvan
Burnside
14
2021-09-04
2021-08-07 13:30:00
4
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
O Perez-White
Glenelg
16
2021-09-04
2021-04-24 11:00:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
O Scamoni
Burnside
10
2021-09-04
2021-08-07 13:30:00
3
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
O Wilson
Sturt
7
2021-08-28
R Boys
Brighton
3
2021-06-26
2021-05-29 15:00:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
R Hall
Sturt
14
2021-08-28
2021-08-21 13:30:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
R Halloran
Burnside
5
2021-05-29
2021-05-08 15:00:00
2
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
5
R Keller
Brighton
12
2021-09-18
2021-06-19 15:00:00
4
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
R Viselli
Burnside
1
2021-05-22
R Lane
Sturt
15
2021-08-28
2021-08-28 13:30:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
R Halloran
Burnside
5
2021-05-29
2021-05-01 15:00:00
1
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Haines
Glenelg
1
2021-04-24
2021-04-24 11:00:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Newmarch
Glenelg
12
2021-09-04
2021-05-08 15:00:00
4
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
S Downs
Glenelg
16
2021-09-04
2021-04-24 11:00:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
S Lane
Brighton
13
2021-09-18
2021-08-28 13:30:00
1
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Pfitzner
Glenelg
7
2021-06-05
2021-05-22 15:00:00
4
Sturt
GLC - Barratt Reserve
T Huson
Brighton
10
2021-08-28
2021-06-05 15:00:00
4
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
T Heath
Brighton
13
2021-09-18
2021-06-05 15:00:00
6
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
T Adams
Brighton
2
2021-06-26
V Oak
Burnside
3
2021-09-04