Filter by season
Select Competition Group

2019 Diplomatic Corps Cup

Diplomatic Corps Cup 2019

ActewAGL Junior League

G U12 Div 1 - ActewAGL Junior League
G U12 Div 2 - ActewAGL Junior League
G U12 Div 3 - ActewAGL Junior League
G U14 Div 1 - ActewAGL Junior League
G U14 Div 2 - ActewAGL Junior League
G U14 Div 3 - ActewAGL Junior League
G U16 Div 1 - ActewAGL Junior League
G U16 Div 2 - ActewAGL Junior League
G U18 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U12 Div 1 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U12 Div 2 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U12 Div 3 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U12 Div 4 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U13 Div 1 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U13 Div 2 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U13 Div 3 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U13 Div 4 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U14 Div 1 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U14 Div 2 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U14 Div 3 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U15 Div 1 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U15 Div 2 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U15 Div 3 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U16 Div 1 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U16 Div 2 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U16 Div 3 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U18 Div 1 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U18 Div 2 - ActewAGL Junior League
O U18 Div 3 - ActewAGL Junior League

Aldi MiniRoos

G U10 Div Green - Aldi MiniRoos
G U10 Div Red&White - Aldi MiniRoos
G U11 Div Green - Aldi MiniRoos
G U11 Div Red - Aldi MiniRoos
G U11 Div White - Aldi MiniRoos
O U10 Div Blue - Aldi MiniRoos
O U10 Div Green - Aldi MiniRoos
O U10 Div Red - Aldi MiniRoos
O U10 Div White - Aldi MiniRoos
O U10 Div Yellow - Aldi MiniRoos
O U11 Div Blue - Aldi MiniRoos
O U11 Div Green - Aldi MiniRoos
O U11 Div Red - Aldi MiniRoos
O U11 Div White - Aldi MiniRoos

CU Tournament

Saturday

Canberra United Tournament

Masters League Men's

Div 1 - Masters League Men's
Div 2 - Masters League Men's
Div 3 - Masters League Men's
Div 4 - Masters League Men's
O45 - Masters League Men's

State League Men's

Div 1 - State League Men's
Div 1 Res - State League Men's
Div 2 - State League Men's
Div 2 Res - State League Men's
Div 3 - State League Men's
Div 3 Res - State League Men's
Div 4 - State League Men's
Div 4 Res - State League Men's
Div 5 - State League Men's
Div 6 - State League Men's

Winter Futsal

Futsal Friday Mixed Social ANU
Futsal Friday North Open ANU Division 4
Futsal Friday North Open ANU Division 5
Futsal Monday North Open ANU Division 1/2
Futsal Monday North Women's ANU Division 1
Futsal Sunday North Open JPC Division 5
Futsal Thursday North Open Radford Division 3/4
Futsal Wednesday North Open ANU Division 3
Futsal Wednesday North Open ANU Division 4 Blue
Futsal Wednesday North Open ANU Division 4 Gold
Futsal Wednesday North Open ANU Division 4 GRADING

Women's Pre-season Tournament

Women's Pre-Season Cup - Heather Reid
Womens Pre Season - Elaine Watson
Womens Pre Season - Julie Murray
Womens Pre Season - Sarah Briggs

Women's State League

Div 1 - State League Women's
Div 2 - State League Women's
Div 3 - State League Women's
Div 4 - State League Women's
Div 5 - State League Women's
Div 6 - State League Women's

Refreshing your Website?

Mobile responsive websites made easy using the new Stack Commerce Website Theme. Subscribe and enhance your site using our range of Add On Features including an integrated Shop.

Laptops showing the Stack Commerce Website Theme.