Filter by season
Select Competition Group

ALDI MiniRoos

Saturday

ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Cream
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 Red
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U10 White
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Cream
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 Red
ALDI MiniRoos Girl U11 White
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Blue
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Cream
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Emerald
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Green
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Orange
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Red
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 White
ALDI MiniRoos Open U10 Yellow
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Blue
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Cream
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Green
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Orange
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Red
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 White
ALDI MiniRoos Open U11 Yellow

ActewAGL Junior League

Saturday

ActewAGL Girls U12 Combined Division 2&3
ActewAGL Girls U12 Division 1
ActewAGL Girls U14 Combined Division 1&2
ActewAGL Girls U14 Division 3
ActewAGL Girls U16 Combined Div2&3
ActewAGL Girls U16 Div1
ActewAGL Girls U18
ActewAGL Open U12 Combined Division 4&5
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2A
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 2B
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3A
ActewAGL Open U12 Division 3B
ActewAGL Open U13 Combined Division 4&5
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2A
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 2B
ActewAGL Open U13 Division 3
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 2
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3A
ActewAGL Open U14 Division 3B
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2A
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 2B
ActewAGL Open U15 Division 3
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1B
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 2
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 3
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 2
ActewAGL Open U18 Division 3

Sunday

ActewAGL Open U13 Division 1
ActewAGL Open U16 Division 1A

Diplomatic Corps Cup

Tuesday

Diplomatic Corps Cup

Futsal

Monday

Futsal Men's Div 1/2 North ANU
Futsal Women's Social

Wednesday

Futsal Men's Div 3 North ANU
Futsal Men's Div 4 North ANU Blue
Futsal Men's Div 4 North ANU Gold

Thursday

Futsal Men's Div 3/4 North AIS

Friday

Futsal Men's Div 4/5 North ANU
Futsal Mixed Social

Sunday

Futsal Men's Div 5 North JPC

ICCA Gala Day

Masters

Wednesday

Men's Masters Division 1

Sunday

Men's Masters Division 2
Men's Masters Division 3
Men's Masters Division 4
Men's Masters O45

Men's State League

Saturday

Men's Capital League
Men's Capital League Reserves
Men's State League Division 1
Men's State League Division 10
Men's State League Division 2
Men's State League Division 5
Men's State League Division 6
Men's State League Division 7
Men's State League Division 8

Sunday

Men's Capital League
Men's Capital League Reserves
Men's State League Division 3
Men's State League Division 4
Men's State League Division 9

PSFA

Women's State League

Sunday

Women's State League Division 1
Women's State League Division 2
Women's State League Division 3
Women's State League Division 4
Women's State League Division 4.5
Women's State League Division 5

Any Day

Download the GameDay App!

Stay up-to-date with your favourite teams and keep an eye on your rivals by accessing the latest match results, fixtures and stats via GameDay App.

GameDay Splash Screen
App Store Google Play