Clearances Report

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Melton Football Club Incorporated Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Archard, Ben Approved 2021-09-21 2021-09-23
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Boulton, Jaxon Approved 2021-09-07 2021-09-17
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Christopher, Lachlan Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Goulburn Valley Football League Christopher, Lachlan Approved 2021-08-17 2021-08-17
Lake Wendouree Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Clark, Will Approved 2021-09-21 2021-09-30
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Cullinan, Josh Approved 2021-09-24 2021-09-30
Sunbury Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Derksen, Wade Approved 2021-09-28 2021-10-01
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Duncan, Tom Approved 2021-08-31 2021-09-09
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Ganley, Jack Approved 2021-09-11 2021-09-23
Redan Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Harvey, Alexander Approved 2021-10-22 2021-10-22
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Hollingworth, Adam Approved 2021-09-30 2021-10-01
Central Highlands Football League Bacchus Marsh Football & Netball Club Inc Jarvis, Jack Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kelly, Aaron Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-02
North Ballarat Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Kelly, Aaron Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat Football Netball Club Kennedy, Sara Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
Redan Football Netball Club AFL Townsville Livingston, John Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Redan Football Netball Club Mcdonald, Amy Pending 2021-10-04  
East Point Football Netball Club Northern Territory Football League (NTFL) Mcqueen, Jake Approved 2021-09-11 2021-09-23
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Miller, Harry Approved 2021-08-12 2021-08-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Miller, Harry Approved 2021-08-19 2021-08-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Miller, Jesse Approved 2021-08-12 2021-08-19
Sebastopol Football Netball Club Maryborough Castlemaine District Football League Miller, Jesse Approved 2021-08-19 2021-08-19
Central Highlands Football League North Ballarat Football Netball Club Read, James Approved 2021-08-14 2021-08-14
Darley Football Club Bendigo Junior Football League Sanders, Riley Approved 2021-08-17 2021-08-17
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Redan Football Netball Club Stepnell, Lori Approved 2021-08-03 2021-08-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Redan Football Netball Club Stepnell, Lori Approved 2021-08-03 2021-08-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Redan Football Netball Club Stepnell, Lori Approved 2021-08-03 2021-08-03
AFL Goldfields Womens Football League Redan Football Netball Club Stepnell, Lori Approved 2021-09-21 2021-09-21
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Thompson, Bryn Approved 2021-08-12 2021-08-12
East Point Football Netball Club Central Highlands Football League Thompson, Hamish Approved 2021-08-12 2021-08-12

Ladder - Sidebar

2018 McDonalds Ballarat Seniors
POS TEAM PTS
1 East Point 60
2 North Ballarat City 52
3 Melton 52
4 Darley 52
5 Bacchus Marsh 48
6 Lake Wendouree 44
7 Sebastopol 40
8 Sunbury 40
9 Redan 20
10 Ballarat 20
11 Melton South 12