Select the Draw, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Monday:

Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 1 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Girls League 1 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 2 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Girls League 2 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 3 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Girls League 3 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 4 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Girls League 4 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 5 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 6 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 7 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 8 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 9 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 10 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 11 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Intermediate Semester 2 Boys League 12 GradingDraw Results Ladder

Tuesday:

Semester 2 Miniball Mixed League Red GradingDraw Results Ladder
Term 2 Zephyr LeagueDraw Results Ladder
Tuesday A Grade MenDraw Results Ladder
Semester 2 Miniball Mixed League White GradingDraw Results Ladder
Semester 2 Miniball Mixed League Black GradingDraw Results Ladder
Winter B Grade MenDraw Results Ladder
Semester 2 Miniball Mixed League Green GradingDraw Results Ladder
Winter C Grade MenDraw Results Ladder
Semester 2 Year 2-4 Girls League GradingDraw Results Ladder
Semester 2 Year 5&6 League 1 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Semester 2 Year 5&6 League 2 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Semester 2 Year 5&6 League 3 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Semester 2 Year 5&6 League 4 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Semester 2 Year 5&6 League 5 GradingDraw Results Ladder
Semester 2 Year 5-6 Girls League Draw Results Ladder

Wednesday:

Junior Boys League 1Draw Results Ladder
Winter Premier MenDraw Results Ladder
Junior Girls League 1Draw Results Ladder
Wednesday A Grade MenDraw Results Ladder
Junior Boys League 2Draw Results Ladder
Junior Girls League 2Draw Results Ladder
Year 9 BoysDraw Results Ladder

Thursday:

Open MenDraw Results Ladder
Open WomenDraw Results Ladder
Under 17 Boys League 1Draw Results Ladder

Friday:

Under 19 Boys League 1Draw Results Ladder
Under 19 GirlsDraw Results Ladder
Under 19 Boys League 2Draw Results Ladder
Under 17 Boys League 2Draw Results Ladder
Under 17 Girls Draw Results Ladder

FUNDING AGENCIES

Harbour Basketball Store

Average Points
Term 2 Zephyr League
Emilia Shearer
Leader
17.4
AV PTS
Pos Player Team AV PTS 2 Luye Murphy DIAMONDS 15.4 3 Azure Anderson DIAMONDS 15.25 4 Tiarna Clarke DIAMONDS 11.6 5 Mele Latu AUT 9.8
Match Points
Term 2 Zephyr League
Total Personal Fouls
Term 2 Zephyr League
Mele Latu
Leader
9
PFS
Average Points
Winter Premier Men
Zac Summerfield
Leader
26.71
AV PTS
Match Points
Winter Premier Men
Total Personal Fouls
Winter Premier Men