Select the Fixture, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Tuesday:

2021 Junior iLax WestminsterFixture Results Ladder
2021 Men's 6 v 6Fixture Results Ladder

Wednesday:

2021 Senior iLax Lightsview Term 4Fixture Results Ladder

Thursday:

2021 Senior iLax WestminsterFixture Results Ladder
2021 Women's 6 v 6Fixture Results Ladder

Friday:

2021 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse LeagueFixture Results Ladder
2021 Women's State LeagueFixture Results Ladder

Saturday:

2021 Junior iLax Lightsview Term 4Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Men's Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Men's Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Men's State LeagueFixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 11 Boys North Term 2Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 11 Boys North Term 3Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 11 Boys South Term 2Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 11 Boys South Term 3Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 11 Girls North Term 2Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 11 Girls North Term 3Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 11 Girls South Term 2Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 11 Girls South Term 3Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 13 BoysFixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 2Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 15 BoysFixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 15 GirlsFixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 17 BoysFixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 18 GirlsFixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 8 NorthFixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 8 North Term 3Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 8 SouthFixture Results Ladder
2021 Under 8 South Term 3Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Women's Division 1Fixture Results Ladder
2021 Women's Division 2Fixture Results Ladder

Ladder

2021 Men's State League
POS TEAM PTS
1 Glenelg 60
2 Brighton 52
3 Burnside 44
4 Sturt 28
5 Woodville 28
6 North Adelaide 20
7 East Torrens Payneham 20

Ladder

2021 Women's State League
POS TEAM PTS
1 Brighton 60
2 Glenelg 48
3 Blue Warriors 36
4 Burnside 20
5 Wilderness 16