Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Blackwell, Bayley Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Blackwell, Bayley Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Blackwell, Bayley Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Blackwell, Bayley Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Bourke, Coby Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Brown, Caleb Pending 2021-08-13  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Brown, Caleb Pending 2021-08-13  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Brown, Caleb Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-07
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Brown, Caleb Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-07
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Bryant, Patrick Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-12
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Bryant, Patrick Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-12
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Burgess, Cooper Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-06
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Burgess, Cooper Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-06
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Burgess, Jack Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-06
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Burgess, Jack Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-06
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Byrnes, Callum Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-06
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Byrnes, Callum Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Crittenden, Liam Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Crittenden, Liam Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Crittenden, Liam Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Crittenden, Liam Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Wagga & District Junior Youth Girls Delaney, Allie Pending 2021-08-11  
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Wagga & District Junior Youth Girls Delaney, Allie Pending 2021-08-11  
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Dennis, Luke R Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Dennis, Luke R Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
Hume Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Doig, Harry Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-12
Hume Football Netball League East Wagga Kooringal (Juniors) Doig, Harry Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-12
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Fairman, Jake Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Fairman, Jake Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Fairman, Jake Approved 2021-08-11 2021-08-13
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Fairman, Jake Approved 2021-08-11 2021-08-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Glanvill, Harrison Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Glanvill, Harrison Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Glanvill, Harrison Approved 2021-08-11 2021-08-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Glanvill, Harrison Approved 2021-08-11 2021-08-13
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Benjamin Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Benjamin Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Joshua Cancelled 2021-08-06  
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Joshua Cancelled 2021-08-06  
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Joshua Denied 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Joshua Denied 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Joshua Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Joshua Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Joshua Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Joshua Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Thomas Denied 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Thomas Denied 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Thomas Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Thomas Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Thomas Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Hume Football Netball League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Hunt, Thomas Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Irvin, Otis Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Irvin, Otis Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Irvin, Otis Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Irvin, Otis Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Lawrence , Blake Cancelled 2021-08-04  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Lawrence , Blake Cancelled 2021-08-04  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Lawrence , Blake Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Lawrence , Blake Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Litchfield, Jobe Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Litchfield, Jobe Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Maloney, Joey Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) South West Junior Football League Maloney, Joey Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Marsh, William Cancelled 2021-08-03  
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Marsh, William Cancelled 2021-08-03  
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Marsh, William Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-14
Wagga Tigers (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Marsh, William Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-14
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Masterson, Charlie Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Masterson, Charlie Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Masterson, Charlie Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Masterson, Charlie Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC South West Junior Football League Mckenzie, Haryson Approved 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC South West Junior Football League Mckenzie, Haryson Approved 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Merrills , Ben Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Merrills , Ben Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Mimmo, Darcy Cancelled 2021-08-04  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Mimmo, Darcy Cancelled 2021-08-04  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Mimmo, Darcy Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Mimmo, Darcy Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Mimmo, Darcy Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Mimmo, Darcy Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Moore, Lachlan Approved 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Moore, Lachlan Approved 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Moore, Lachlan Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
North Wagga Football Netball Club (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Moore, Lachlan Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Morton, George Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Morton, George Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Morton, George Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Morton, George Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Morton, George Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Morton, George Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Nielsen, Taj Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Nielsen, Taj Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Nielsen, Taj Approved 2021-08-11 2021-08-13
The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Hume Football Netball League Nielsen, Taj Approved 2021-08-11 2021-08-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Pertzel, Cooper Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Poole, Vijay Pending 2021-08-13  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Poole, Vijay Pending 2021-08-13  
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Poole, Vijay Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-07
Hume Football Netball League The Rock & District Junior Football & Netball Club Poole, Vijay Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-07
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Pritchett, Jarvis Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Pritchett, Jarvis Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-06
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Pritchett, Jarvis Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Coolamon Hoppers Football Netball Club (Juniors) Farrer Football League Pritchett, Jarvis Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Alexander Cancelled 2021-08-03  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Alexander Cancelled 2021-08-06  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Alexander Cancelled 2021-08-03  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Alexander Cancelled 2021-08-06  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Leo Cancelled 2021-08-03  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Leo Cancelled 2021-08-06  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Leo Cancelled 2021-08-03  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Leo Cancelled 2021-08-06  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Sebastian Cancelled 2021-08-03  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Sebastian Cancelled 2021-08-06  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Sebastian Cancelled 2021-08-03  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Rees, Sebastian Cancelled 2021-08-06  
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Reid, Michael Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-12
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Reid, Michael Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-12
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Reid, Michael Approved 2021-08-12 2021-08-13
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Reid, Michael Approved 2021-08-12 2021-08-13
Wagga Swans Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Harry Approved 2021-08-11 2021-08-13
Wagga Swans Northern Riverina FL Roscarel, Harry Approved 2021-08-11 2021-08-13
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Saffery, Jordan Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
Wagga Swans Farrer Football League Saffery, Jordan Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Charlie Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Charlie Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Charlie Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Charlie Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Isaac Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Isaac Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Isaac Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Schneider, Isaac Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Scott, William Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Scott, William Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Scott, William Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Scott, William Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Smith, Hudson Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Smith, Hudson Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-13
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Jude Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Jude Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Jude Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Vennell, Jude Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Warden, Jack Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Warden, Jack Approved 2021-08-02 2021-08-06
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Warden, Jack Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
MCU Eastlakes (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Warden, Jack Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Warren-Porteous, Felix Cancelled 2021-08-04  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Warren-Porteous, Felix Cancelled 2021-08-04  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Warren-Porteous, Felix Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Warren-Porteous, Felix Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Warren-Porteous, Felix Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Warren-Porteous, Felix Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Weightman, Alex Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-14
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Hume Football Netball League Weightman, Alex Approved 2021-08-13 2021-08-14
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Wilson, Thomas Pending 2021-08-14  
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Wilson, Thomas Pending 2021-08-14  
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Wilson, Thomas Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-14
Turvey Park Bulldogs (Juniors) Riverina Football League Wilson, Thomas Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-14
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Winnell, Jye Cancelled 2021-08-04  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Winnell, Jye Cancelled 2021-08-04  
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Winnell, Jye Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Winnell, Jye Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Winnell, Jye Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
South West Junior Football League Ganmain Grong Grong Matong Junior FNC Winnell, Jye Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13