Clearances

Source Dest. Player Name Result App. Date Finalisation Date
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Blackwell, Bayley Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Blackwell, Bayley Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Bryant, Patrick Approved 2021-08-05 2021-08-12
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Burgess, Cooper Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Burgess, Jack Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Northern Jets (Junior) Dennis, Luke R Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Junior) Duncan, Liam Cancelled 2021-08-04  
Northern Riverina FL Northern Jets (Junior) Duncan, Liam Pending 2021-08-04  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Lawrence , Blake Cancelled 2021-08-04  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Lawrence , Blake Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Litchfield, Jobe Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Maloney, Joey Approved 2021-08-04 2021-08-06
Wagga District Junior Football League Temora Junior Kangaroos Mckenzie, Haryson Approved 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Mimmo, Darcy Cancelled 2021-08-04  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Mimmo, Darcy Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Mimmo, Darcy Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Morton, George Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Morton, George Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Morton, George Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Rees, Alexander Cancelled 2021-08-03  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Rees, Alexander Cancelled 2021-08-06  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Rees, Leo Cancelled 2021-08-03  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Rees, Leo Cancelled 2021-08-06  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Rees, Sebastian Cancelled 2021-08-03  
Leeton Whitton Crows (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Rees, Sebastian Cancelled 2021-08-06  
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Scott, William Denied 2021-08-03 2021-08-06
Temora Junior Kangaroos Wagga District Junior Football League Scott, William Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Barellan United Junior Football & Netball Club Farrer Football League Snaith, Dominic Approved 2021-08-07 2021-08-07
Griffith Swans Red Riverina Football League Spencer, Broden Approved 2021-08-07 2021-08-07
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Warren-Porteous, Felix Cancelled 2021-08-04  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Warren-Porteous, Felix Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Warren-Porteous, Felix Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Winnell, Jye Cancelled 2021-08-04  
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Winnell, Jye Approved 2021-08-06 2021-08-07
Narrandera Eagles (Junior) Wagga District Junior Football League Winnell, Jye Approved 2021-08-10 2021-08-13