All the teams are in ahead of tomorrow's round of Division 1, 2 and 3 matches. Find out who is in and who is out below:
Division 1
Caroline Springs v Deer Park
Caroline Springs
In: Jackson.
Out: Manolis.
Deer Park
In: J. Perkins, L. Harrison.
Out: S. Aramatidies, S. Byrnes.
Hoppers Crossing v Albion
Hoppers Crossing
In: Kitchen.
Out: A. Brown.
Albion
In: J. Grima.
Out: N. Weightman.
St Albans v Wyndhamvale
St Albans
In: M. Spooner, D. Hill, J. Murphy.
Out: R. Panetas, M. Gaunt, Z. Jimenez.
Wyndhamvale
In: A. Kur, J. Gilmore, D. Cross, T. Nyawela.
Out: J. Atem, T. Montalto, M. Gough, B. Meadows.
Sunshine v Altona
Sunshine
In: Noughton.
Out: J. Boldon.
Altona
In: J. Cook.
Out: M. Dean.
Werribee Districts v Spotswood
Werribee Districts
In: A. Panayi, McCormack, Harris, D. Taylor.
Out: J. Patty, Johnston, Zammit, B. Siwek.
Spotswood
In: Milham, Ryan.
Out: Aidonis, Orchard.
Division 2
North Footscray v Newport Power
North Footscray
In: A. Kater, J. Vorano, Denby-Blake.
Out: Pilkington, Ford, Reynolds.
Newport Power
In: A. Abdo, A. El Hassan, M. Mesto, M. Saines, J. Willis
Out: Ali Abdo, C. D'Altera, K. El houli, R. Harb, W. Taleb
West Footscray v Albanvale
West Footscray
In: Hilton, Perrett, T Brown, Bray.
Out: Kelland, Diano, Crawford, Barker.
Albanvale
In: D. Azzopardi, A. Bisitis, B. Charlton, J. Fortunanto.
Out: J. Allen, CJ Miles, C. Downing, D. Brisco
Yarraville Seddon Eagles v Manor Lakes
Yarraville Seddon Eagles
In: M. Wright, L. Longmire.
Out: C. Salvador, S. Miller.
Manor Lakes
In: C. Baker, S. Wilson.
Out: M. Lunedi, J. Redfern.
Division 3
Braybrook v Wyndham Suns
Braybrook
In: L. Braun, H. Hunter, T. Charles, A. Scimone, J. Cousins, B. Charles.
Out: S. Parker, A. Reardon, C. Santiago, T. Stoneham, A. Dunlop, C. Sotiropoulos.
Wyndham Suns
In: J. Zangari, C. Richards, T. Krpan.
Out: J. Vella, C. De Bono, D. Bean.
Laverton v Parkside
Laverton
In: J. Davis, J. Davis, J. Fulford, D. Holmes, M. Jolly, M. Lawry, D. Longden, B. Taylor.
Out: M. Bell, R. Ferguson, J. Grady, J. Matthews, J. Matthews, S. Mccann, D. Moten, S. Young.
Parkside
In: J. Dorwood, J. Shaw.
Out: A. Gauchi, C. Meagher.
Sunshine Heights v Tarneit
Sunshine Heights
In: R Cantillana, W Tsam, T Murray, D Farnfeild
Out: J Angelowitsch, J Porter, D Parsons, F Qunqar
Tarneit
In: L. Price, Z. Thornton, Smith, Ebbles
Out: T. Lawrie, J. Damjanovski, J. Whitehouse, C. Benson
Sanctuary Lakes v North Sunshine
Sanctuary Lakes
In: B. Jenkin, Colerio.
Out: J. Jeffrey, W. Cochrane.
North Sunshine: NOT SUPPLIED
Last Modified on 02/06/2017 13:33