Whittlesea
Competition
2021 Marbuilt Division 3 Under-19s
Team Links
Club Website - Squad/Roster - Fixtures - Stats
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Ben Edwards Whittlesea 8 2021-07-31 1
Brent Holmberg Whittlesea 7 2021-07-10 3 3 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O 2
Connor Caldow Whittlesea 5 2021-07-31 2 2 Yulong Reserve 1
Cooper Baldac-Lawson Whittlesea 6 2021-07-31 1
Dylan Hoysted Whittlesea 8 2021-07-31 9 3 Yulong Reserve
Dylan Knipe Whittlesea 5 2021-07-31 3 2 Mill Park Lakes Reserve (Main
Elliot Kynaston Whittlesea 8 2021-07-31 2 1 Mill Park Lakes Reserve (Main 3
Harrison Draper Whittlesea 7 2021-07-31 3 1 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O
Harrison Lehner Whittlesea 8 2021-07-31 3 3 Mill Park Lakes Reserve (Main 5
Harry Hobbs Whittlesea 7 2021-07-31 3
Jack Hayton Whittlesea 6 2021-07-31 1 1 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O 1
Jack Taylor Whittlesea 6 2021-07-31 15 6 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O 2
Jarrod Taylor Whittlesea 6 2021-07-10
Jeremy Gorski Whittlesea 8 2021-07-31 3
Joshua Hoysted Whittlesea 8 2021-07-31 1
Kane Johnson Whittlesea 8 2021-07-31 2 1 Mill Park Lakes Reserve (Main 7
Kane Meaney Whittlesea 1 2021-05-08
Khaled El-Leissy Whittlesea 7 2021-07-31 7 3 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O 1
Kyel Mcmillan Whittlesea 4 2021-06-19 3 2 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O 1
Lachlan Heaney Whittlesea 8 2021-07-31 2 2 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O 6
Lachlan Quine Whittlesea 6 2021-07-03 3 1 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O
Liam Chiller Whittlesea 8 2021-07-31
Luke Finlayson Whittlesea 8 2021-07-31 1 1 Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O
Luke Luscombe Whittlesea 7 2021-07-31 3
Max Brown Whittlesea 6 2021-07-31
Oscar Sinel Whittlesea 5 2021-07-31
Traig Brown Whittlesea 7 2021-07-31
Zack Ferguson Whittlesea 1 2021-07-31 1 1 Yulong Reserve 1

Last 5 Games View All

31/07 @ Bundoora 55   - 55   D
24/07 vs Eltham 2   -   D
17/07 @ South Morang   -   D
10/07 @ Hurstbridge 38   - 148   W
03/07 vs Laurimar 30   - 77   L

Next Game View Game

Sat 7 Aug 9:40 AM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

2021 Marbuilt Division 3 Under-19s View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P % Won W L B D FF FG For Agst PTS %
1 Bundoora 12 70.83 8 3 0 1 0 0 822 255 34 322.35
2 Laurimar 12 70.83 8 3 0 1 0 0 758 258 34 293.80
3 Eltham 2 11 45.45 5 6 1 0 0 0 386 680 20 56.76
4 Whittlesea 12 29.17 3 8 0 1 0 0 568 463 14 122.68
5 South Morang 12 20.83 2 9 0 1 0 0 474 700 10 67.71
6 Hurstbridge 12 0.00 0 12 0 0 0 0 172 1043 0 16.49