2nd Champ B - U14G
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BVC Junior Championships
/
2016 U14 Girls
/
Basketball Victoria Country
/
2nd Champ B - U14G
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Ballarat Rush
Bellarine Storm
Bendigo Braves
Castlemaine Cannons
Churchill Blue Devils
Colac Kookas
Corio Bay Stingrays
Echuca Pirates
Geelong Supercats
Hamilton Hurricanes
Horsham Hornets
Korumburra Wildcats
Kyneton Tigers
Leongatha Lightning
Macedon Ranges
Maffra Eagles
Mildura Heat
Moe Meteors
Morwell Magic
Portland Coasters
Sale Sonics
Seymour Blasters
Shepparton Gators
Southern Peninsula
Swan Hill Flyers
Traralgon T-Birds
Wallan Panthers
Wangaratta Warriors
Warragul Warriors
Warrnambool Mermaids
Western Port Steelers
Wodonga Wolves
Wonthaggi coasters
2nd Champ B - U14G
Competition:
2016 U14 Girls
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player
Last 5 Games
View All
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
2016 U14 Girls
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
PTS
1
Bendigo Braves
5
5
0
15
2
Moe Meteors
4
4
0
12
3
Ballarat Rush
4
4
0
12
4
Traralgon T-Birds
4
4
0
12
5
Warrnambool Mermaids
5
3
2
11
6
Korumburra Wildcats
5
3
2
11
7
Mildura Heat
4
3
1
10
8
Churchill Blue Devils
4
3
1
10
9
Wodonga Wolves
4
3
1
10
10
Southern Peninsula
4
3
1
10
11
Echuca Pirates
4
3
1
10
12
Warragul Warriors
4
3
1
10
13
Wangaratta Warriors
4
3
1
10
14
Bellarine Storm
4
3
1
10
15
Shepparton Gators
5
2
3
9
16
Portland Coasters
4
2
2
8
17
Geelong Supercats
4
2
2
8
18
Maffra Eagles
4
2
2
8
19
Sale Sonics
4
2
2
8
20
Western Port Steelers
4
1
3
6
21
Macedon Ranges
4
1
3
6
22
Leongatha Lightning
4
1
3
6
23
Hamilton Hurricanes
4
1
3
6
24
Corio Bay Stingrays
4
1
3
6
25
Seymour Blasters
4
1
3
6
26
Colac Kookas
4
1
3
6
27
Horsham Hornets
4
1
3
6
28
Swan Hill Flyers
4
1
3
6
29
Kyneton Tigers
4
0
4
4
30
Morwell Magic
4
0
4
4
31
Wallan Panthers
4
0
4
4
32
Castlemaine Cannons
4
0
4
4
33
Winner PQF12 - U14G
0
0
0
0
34
1st Champ B - U14G
0
0
0
0
35
4th Pool D - U14G
0
0
0
0
36
2nd Champ A - U14G
0
0
0
0
37
Winner PQF9 - U14G
0
0
0
0
38
1st Prem D - U14G
0
0
0
0
39
2nd Champ B - U14G
0
0
0
0
40
3rd Pool F - U14G
0
0
0
0
41
Winner PSF8 - U14G
0
0
0
0
42
3rd Prem B - U14G
0
0
0
0
43
1st Pool D - U14G
0
0
0
0
44
1st Pool G - U14G
0
0
0
0
45
Wonthaggi coasters
0
0
0
0
46
Winner CQF5 - U14G
0
0
0
0
47
2nd Pool G - U14G
0
0
0
0
48
3rd Champ C - U14G
0
0
0
0
49
Jo Holmes
0
0
0
0
50
3rd Prem A - U14G
0
0
0
0
51
1st Champ D - U14G
0
0
0
0
52
Winner PQF15 - U14G
0
0
0
0
53
4th Prem A - U14G
0
0
0
0
54
Winner PSF5 - U14G
0
0
0
0
55
1st Pool H - U14G
0
0
0
0
56
Winner PQF11 - U14G
0
0
0
0
57
2nd Champ C - U14G
0
0
0
0
58
Winner CQF2 - U14G
0
0
0
0
59
Horsham Hornets
0
0
0
0
60
1st Champ A - U14G
0
0
0
0
61
1st Prem A - U14G
0
0
0
0
62
Winner PSF7 - U14G
0
0
0
0
63
4th Champ B - U14G
0
0
0
0
64
3rd Champ B - U14G
0
0
0
0
65
3rd Pool G - U14G
0
0
0
0
66
4th Pool G - U14G
0
0
0
0
67
3rd Pool H - U14G
0
0
0
0
68
1st Pool C - U14G
0
0
0
0
69
1st Champ C - U14G
0
0
0
0
70
Stawell Wildcats
0
0
0
0
71
Winner PQF10 - U14G
0
0
0
0
72
4th Pool H - U14G
0
0
0
0
73
4th Pool B - U14G
0
0
0
0
74
Winner PSF6 - U14G
0
0
0
0
75
3rd Prem D - U14G
0
0
0
0
76
3rd Pool A - U14G
0
0
0
0
77
4th Prem B - U14G
0
0
0
0
78
4th Champ D - U14G
0
0
0
0
79
2nd Pool D - U14G
0
0
0
0
80
2nd Pool B - U14G
0
0
0
0
81
2nd Pool H - U14G
0
0
0
0
82
Winner CQF7 - U14G
0
0
0
0
83
3rd Pool D - U14G
0
0
0
0
84
Winner CQF8 - U14G
0
0
0
0
85
Winner PQF16 - U14G
0
0
0
0
86
Winner CSF1 - U14G
0
0
0
0
87
4th Pool C - U14G
0
0
0
0
88
1st Prem B - U14G
0
0
0
0
89
2nd Pool E - U14G
0
0
0
0
90
1st Pool F - U14G
0
0
0
0
91
4th Prem D - U14G
0
0
0
0
92
Winner PQF14 - U14G
0
0
0
0
93
4th Pool E - U14G
0
0
0
0
94
2nd Prem D - U14G
0
0
0
0
95
2nd Prem C - U14G
0
0
0
0
96
Winner CQF3 - U14G
0
0
0
0
97
3rd Pool E - U14G
0
0
0
0
98
Winner CQF6 - U14G
0
0
0
0
99
4th Prem C - U14G
0
0
0
0
100
4th Pool F - U14G
0
0
0
0
101
3rd Pool B - U14G
0
0
0
0
102
4th Pool A - U14G
0
0
0
0
103
3rd Prem C - U14G
0
0
0
0
104
1st Pool B - U14G
0
0
0
0
105
2nd Pool C - U14G
0
0
0
0
106
2nd Pool A - U14G
0
0
0
0
107
2nd Pool F - U14G
0
0
0
0
108
Winner PQF13 - U14G
0
0
0
0
109
2nd Prem B - U14G
0
0
0
0
110
1st Prem C - U14G
0
0
0
0
111
3rd Pool C - U14G
0
0
0
0
112
3rd Champ D - U14G
0
0
0
0
113
2nd Champ D - U14G
0
0
0
0
114
Winner CSF3 - U14G
0
0
0
0
115
Winner CSF2 - U14G
0
0
0
0
116
2nd Prem A - U14G
0
0
0
0
117
1st Pool E - U14G
0
0
0
0
118
Winner CQF1 - U14G
0
0
0
0
119
4th Champ C - U14G
0
0
0
0
120
Winner CQF4 - U14G
0
0
0
0
121
3rd Champ A - U14G
0
0
0
0
122
4th Champ A - U14G
0
0
0
0
123
Winner CSF4 - U14G
0
0
0
0
124
1st Pool A - U14G
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started