1st Champ D - U12G
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
BVC Junior Championships
/
2016 U12 Girls
/
Basketball Victoria Country
/
1st Champ D - U12G
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Ballarat Rush
Bellarine Storm
Bendigo Braves
Castlemaine Cannons
Churchill Blue Devils
Colac Kookas
Corio Bay Stingrays
Echuca Pirates
Geelong Supercats
Hamilton Hurricanes
Horsham Hornets
Korumburra Wildcats
Leongatha Lightning
Macedon Ranges
Maffra Eagles
Maryborough Blazers
Mildura Heat
Moe Meteors
Morwell Magic
Portland Coasters
Sale Sonics
Seymour Blasters
Shepparton Gators
Southern Peninsula
Swan Hill Flyers
Traralgon T-Birds
Warragul Warriors
Warrnambool Mermaids
Western Port Steelers
Wodonga Wolves
Wonthaggi coasters
Yarra-Mul Lakers
1st Champ D - U12G
Competition:
2016 U12 Girls
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player
Last 5 Games
View All
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
2016 U12 Girls
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
PTS
1
Ballarat Rush
5
5
0
15
2
Bendigo Braves
4
4
0
12
3
Wodonga Wolves
4
4
0
12
4
Traralgon T-Birds
4
4
0
12
5
Hamilton Hurricanes
5
3
2
11
6
Sale Sonics
5
3
2
11
7
Korumburra Wildcats
4
3
1
10
8
Shepparton Gators
4
3
1
10
9
Moe Meteors
4
3
1
10
10
Maffra Eagles
4
3
1
10
11
Horsham Hornets
4
3
1
10
12
Morwell Magic
4
3
1
10
13
Warragul Warriors
4
2
2
8
14
Warrnambool Mermaids
4
2
2
8
15
Western Port Steelers
4
2
2
8
16
Mildura Heat
4
2
2
8
17
Seymour Blasters
4
2
2
8
18
Southern Peninsula
4
2
2
8
19
Macedon Ranges
4
2
2
8
20
Churchill Blue Devils
4
2
2
8
21
Bellarine Storm
4
2
2
8
22
Wonthaggi coasters
5
1
4
7
23
Colac Kookas
4
1
3
6
24
Swan Hill Flyers
4
1
3
6
25
Yarra-Mul Lakers
4
1
3
6
26
Leongatha Lightning
4
1
3
6
27
Geelong Supercats
4
1
3
6
28
Portland Coasters
4
1
3
6
29
Castlemaine Cannons
4
0
4
4
30
Echuca Pirates
4
0
4
4
31
Corio Bay Stingrays
4
0
4
4
32
Maryborough Blazers
4
0
4
4
33
3rd Champ C - U12G
0
0
0
0
34
Winner CQF3 - U12G
0
0
0
0
35
Winner PSF5 - U12G
0
0
0
0
36
4th Prem A - U12G
0
0
0
0
37
2nd Champ D - U12G
0
0
0
0
38
4th Pool E - U12G
0
0
0
0
39
4th Pool F - U12G
0
0
0
0
40
1st Prem C - U12G
0
0
0
0
41
4th Champ C - U12G
0
0
0
0
42
4th Champ A - U12G
0
0
0
0
43
Winner CSF1 - U12G
0
0
0
0
44
2nd Pool D - U12G
0
0
0
0
45
Winner CQF7 - U12G
0
0
0
0
46
1st Pool G - U12G
0
0
0
0
47
3rd Pool H - U12G
0
0
0
0
48
2nd Pool C - U12G
0
0
0
0
49
2nd Pool E - U12G
0
0
0
0
50
1st Pool A - U12G
0
0
0
0
51
1st Prem D - U12G
0
0
0
0
52
4th Champ B - U12G
0
0
0
0
53
Winner CQF5 - U12G
0
0
0
0
54
Wangaratta Warriors
0
0
0
0
55
2nd Prem A - U12G
0
0
0
0
56
1st Prem A - U12G
0
0
0
0
57
Winner PQF15 - U12G
0
0
0
0
58
2nd Prem C - U12G
0
0
0
0
59
2nd Pool G - U12G
0
0
0
0
60
3rd Pool E - U12G
0
0
0
0
61
Winner PQF13 - U12G
0
0
0
0
62
3rd Pool B - U12G
0
0
0
0
63
Winner CSF3 - U12G
0
0
0
0
64
4th Prem C - U12G
0
0
0
0
65
Winner CQF4 - U12G
0
0
0
0
66
1st Champ C - U12G
0
0
0
0
67
Winner CSF2 - U12G
0
0
0
0
68
3rd Champ D - U12G
0
0
0
0
69
3rd Pool C - U12G
0
0
0
0
70
Echuca Pirates1
0
0
0
0
71
2nd Pool H - U12G
0
0
0
0
72
1st Pool F - U12G
0
0
0
0
73
Winner PQF14 - U12G
0
0
0
0
74
2nd Pool A - U12G
0
0
0
0
75
Winner PQF10 - U12G
0
0
0
0
76
3rd Pool G - U12G
0
0
0
0
77
1st Prem B - U12G
0
0
0
0
78
Winner CQF6 - U12G
0
0
0
0
79
Winner PSF8 - U12G
0
0
0
0
80
Winner PSF6 - U12G
0
0
0
0
81
4th Pool A - U12G
0
0
0
0
82
1st Pool D - U12G
0
0
0
0
83
2nd Pool B - U12G
0
0
0
0
84
4th Pool C - U12G
0
0
0
0
85
Winner PSF7 - U12G
0
0
0
0
86
1st Pool B - U12G
0
0
0
0
87
3rd Pool F - U12G
0
0
0
0
88
Winner PQF16 - U12G
0
0
0
0
89
3rd Pool A - U12G
0
0
0
0
90
2nd Pool F - U12G
0
0
0
0
91
2nd Champ C - U12G
0
0
0
0
92
1st Champ A - U12G
0
0
0
0
93
Winner PQF12 - U12G
0
0
0
0
94
4th Prem D - U12G
0
0
0
0
95
1st Champ B - U12G
0
0
0
0
96
2nd Champ A - U12G
0
0
0
0
97
Winner CSF4 - U12G
0
0
0
0
98
4th Champ D - U12G
0
0
0
0
99
4th Pool G - U12G
0
0
0
0
100
1st Champ D - U12G
0
0
0
0
101
3rd Champ A - U12G
0
0
0
0
102
3rd Champ B - U12G
0
0
0
0
103
Winner CQF1 - U12G
0
0
0
0
104
1st Pool H - U12G
0
0
0
0
105
Winner PQF9 - U12G
0
0
0
0
106
4th Pool D - U12G
0
0
0
0
107
2nd Prem D - U12G
0
0
0
0
108
4th Prem B - U12G
0
0
0
0
109
Winner CQF8 - U12G
0
0
0
0
110
3rd Prem A - U12G
0
0
0
0
111
1st Pool E - U12G
0
0
0
0
112
2nd Champ B - U12G
0
0
0
0
113
3rd Pool D - U12G
0
0
0
0
114
4th Pool H - U12G
0
0
0
0
115
3rd Prem C - U12G
0
0
0
0
116
Winner PQF11 - U12G
0
0
0
0
117
3rd Prem B - U12G
0
0
0
0
118
3rd Prem D - U12G
0
0
0
0
119
2nd Prem B - U12G
0
0
0
0
120
1st Pool C - U12G
0
0
0
0
121
Winner CQF2 - U12G
0
0
0
0
122
4th Pool B - U12G
0
0
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started