Coolbinia (E3)
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Perth Football League (WAAFL)
/
E2
/
Coolbinia
/
Coolbinia (E3)
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Ballajura (E3)
Bassendean (E3)
Coolbinia (E3)
Curtin Uni Wesley (E2)
Ecu (E2)
Forrestfield (E1)
Gosnells (E3)
Hamersley Carine (E2)
Quinns District (E4)
Willetton (E4)
Coolbinia (E3)
Competition:
E2
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
G
BEST POINTS
A Borrett
Coolbinia (E3)
4
2019-05-18
A Cirillo
Coolbinia (E3)
7
2019-08-24
5
A Morgan
Coolbinia (E3)
4
2019-07-20
B Gallaugher
Coolbinia (E3)
2
2019-07-13
B Gatter
Coolbinia (E3)
5
2019-08-10
B D Gois
Coolbinia (E3)
2
2019-07-13
1
B Tran
Coolbinia (E3)
3
2019-07-13
B Llewellyn
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-06-15
B Fulton
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-06-15
C Christo
Coolbinia (E3)
4
2019-08-17
3
C Sabatino
Coolbinia (E3)
13
2019-08-24
C Tilak
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-04-06
C Bonciani
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-05-04
C Chellew
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-05-11
4
C Saraceni
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-07-27
C Smith
Coolbinia (E3)
14
2019-08-24
C Hagger
Coolbinia (E3)
10
2019-08-24
1
C Stark
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-06-08
D J Atkinson
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-04-27
D Scott
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-07-27
1
D Cotton
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-07-13
D Hallows
Coolbinia (E3)
2
2019-07-06
D Sinclair
Coolbinia (E3)
10
2019-08-24
9
D Austen
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-07-20
7
E Austen
Coolbinia (E3)
6
2019-08-24
2
F Agostino
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-08-03
3
J Wallman
Coolbinia (E3)
6
2019-08-17
J Johnson
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-04-13
J Mijoski
Coolbinia (E3)
7
2019-05-25
1
J O'Neil
Coolbinia (E3)
9
2019-08-10
1
J Clark
Coolbinia (E3)
2
2019-06-15
1
J Spinks
Coolbinia (E3)
7
2019-07-20
9
J Morrison
Coolbinia (E3)
2
2019-04-27
J Edwards
Coolbinia (E3)
7
2019-08-24
1
J Shirlow
Coolbinia (E3)
12
2019-08-17
J Dilallo
Coolbinia (E3)
14
2019-08-24
J Riches
Coolbinia (E3)
8
2019-08-17
1
J Moore
Coolbinia (E3)
9
2019-08-24
13
J Furulyas
Coolbinia (E3)
3
2019-07-13
4
J Kandiah
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-05-04
J Edwards-Tilby
Coolbinia (E3)
5
2019-08-03
2
K Holmes
Coolbinia (E3)
2
2019-05-25
1
L O'Reilly
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-07-27
2
L Patrick
Coolbinia (E3)
5
2019-08-03
3
L Scott
Coolbinia (E3)
15
2019-08-24
4
L Marinkovich
Coolbinia (E3)
1
2019-06-29
L Douglas
Coolbinia (E3)
9
2019-08-17
5
L Florido
Coolbinia (E3)
19
2019-08-24
2
M Dylan
Coolbinia (E3)
15
2019-08-24
M Harbor
Coolbinia (E3)
12
2019-08-24
4
M Andrews
Coolbinia (E3)
6
2019-08-24
3
N Hamer-Mathew
Coolbinia (E3)
13
2019-08-24
7
P Mayhew
Coolbinia (E3)
2
2019-04-13
P Agostino
Coolbinia (E3)
3
2019-08-03
2
P D Souza
Coolbinia (E3)
3
2019-07-13
R Haslinger
Coolbinia (E3)
14
2019-08-24
3
R Tana
Coolbinia (E3)
6
2019-08-24
R Murphy
Coolbinia (E3)
11
2019-08-24
2
S Bevan
Coolbinia (E3)
3
2019-05-25
S O'Hearn
Coolbinia (E3)
7
2019-08-24
2
S Parfitt
Coolbinia (E3)
7
2019-07-27
S Tana
Coolbinia (E3)
2
2019-06-22
S Webb
Coolbinia (E3)
14
2019-08-24
9
S Catwell
Coolbinia (E3)
3
2019-06-29
1
T Kunzli
Coolbinia (E3)
14
2019-08-10
1
T Christides
Coolbinia (E3)
10
2019-08-24
5
T Webb
Coolbinia (E3)
5
2019-08-17
2
T Koch
Coolbinia (E3)
3
2019-07-20
T Hayter
Coolbinia (E3)
8
2019-08-24
1
V Bogdanic
Coolbinia (E3)
4
2019-05-04
W Douglas
Coolbinia (E3)
2
2019-05-04
Z Tana
Coolbinia (E3)
4
2019-08-10
Last 5 Games
View All
Sat 24 Aug
Coolbinia (E3)
18
73
Hamersley Carine (E2)
win 16873489
home 16873416
away 16873489
Sat 17 Aug
Coolbinia (E3)
57
15
Hamersley Carine (E2)
win 16873416
home 16873416
away 16873489
Sat 10 Aug
Forrestfield (E1)
122
27
Coolbinia (E3)
win 22782716
home 22782716
away 16873416
Sat 03 Aug
Coolbinia (E3)
52
42
Curtin Uni Wesley (E2)
win 16873416
home 16873416
away 16898620
Sat 27 Jul
Ballajura (E3)
73
87
Coolbinia (E3)
win 16873416
home 20684946
away 16873416
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
E2
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
D
B
FF
For
Agst
%
PTS
1
Forrestfield (E1)
18
16
2
0
0
0
2012
565
356.11
64
2
Ecu (E2)
18
16
2
0
0
0
1595
457
349.02
64
3
Bassendean (E3)
18
15
3
0
0
0
1595
728
219.09
60
4
Coolbinia (E3)
18
11
7
0
0
0
857
1119
76.59
44
5
Hamersley Carine (E2)
18
9
9
0
0
0
994
1034
96.13
36
6
Quinns District (E4)
18
7
11
0
0
0
956
1191
80.27
28
7
Curtin Uni Wesley (E2)
18
6
12
0
0
0
842
1270
66.30
24
8
Ballajura (E3)
18
4
14
0
0
0
785
1659
47.32
16
9
Willetton (E4)
18
4
14
0
0
0
650
1473
44.13
16
10
Gosnells (E3)
18
2
16
0
0
0
742
1532
48.43
8
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started