North Heidelberg
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL)
/
2014 Division 2 Reserves
/
North Heidelberg
/
North Heidelberg
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Diamond Creek
Epping
Fitzroy Stars
Hurstbridge
Lalor
Mernda
North Heidelberg
Panton Hill
North Heidelberg
Competition:
2014 Division 2 Reserves
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
A Mutimer
North Heidelberg
7
2014-06-21
A Assi
North Heidelberg
1
2014-09-13
B Mcclintock
North Heidelberg
1
2014-04-12
B Holmes
North Heidelberg
5
2014-08-30
4
2
Shelley Reserve
5
B M M Carthy
North Heidelberg
18
2014-09-13
9
2
Shelley Reserve
4
B Sabin
North Heidelberg
10
2014-09-13
3
C Nicholls
North Heidelberg
14
2014-08-30
10
2
Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval)
8
C Conlon
North Heidelberg
2
2014-07-12
C Brown
North Heidelberg
18
2014-09-13
22
3
Shelley Reserve
4
C Owen
North Heidelberg
7
2014-08-09
1
1
Lalor Reserve
C Hayes
North Heidelberg
5
2014-05-17
2
1
Shelley Reserve
D Calleja
North Heidelberg
8
2014-08-09
D Ballantyne
North Heidelberg
16
2014-09-13
21
4
Shelley Reserve
4
D Bramich
North Heidelberg
5
2014-05-24
3
2
Shelley Reserve
2
D Owen
North Heidelberg
19
2014-09-13
1
1
Sir Douglas Nicholls Oval
4
D Warren
North Heidelberg
13
2014-08-30
3
1
A.E. Cracknell Reserve
3
D Scott
North Heidelberg
13
2014-09-13
22
5
Shelley Reserve
2
J Howarth
North Heidelberg
2
2014-07-26
J Wright
North Heidelberg
17
2014-09-13
8
2
Shelley Reserve
7
J Dean
North Heidelberg
2
2014-07-05
3
3
Shelley Reserve
1
J Tardio
North Heidelberg
1
2014-07-26
J Green
North Heidelberg
3
2014-05-10
12
5
Shelley Reserve
2
J Raymond
North Heidelberg
18
2014-08-23
7
4
Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval)
2
J Kruger
North Heidelberg
4
2014-06-21
4
2
A.E. Cracknell Reserve
2
J Demetrios
North Heidelberg
8
2014-08-23
J Bentley
North Heidelberg
3
2014-09-13
3
2
Preston City Oval
2
K Massey
North Heidelberg
15
2014-09-13
62
11
Coventry Oval
6
K Parsons
North Heidelberg
13
2014-08-23
2
1
Shelley Reserve
L Bentley
North Heidelberg
1
2014-07-26
L Hill
North Heidelberg
3
2014-04-26
2
2
Shelley Reserve
2
L Mckenna
North Heidelberg
12
2014-09-13
5
2
Shelley Reserve
7
L Mcneil
North Heidelberg
1
2014-04-26
L Villanti
North Heidelberg
4
2014-09-13
4
M Coombe
North Heidelberg
18
2014-09-13
45
7
A.E. Cracknell Reserve
6
M Hill
North Heidelberg
3
2014-05-24
1
1
Shelley Reserve
M Ryan
North Heidelberg
14
2014-09-13
M Mahony
North Heidelberg
2
2014-09-13
M Celestin
North Heidelberg
16
2014-09-13
13
3
Shelley Reserve
7
M Meade
North Heidelberg
16
2014-09-13
4
1
Mernda Recreation Reserve
6
N Srinivas
North Heidelberg
3
2014-05-03
O Donaghey-Arrowsmith
North Heidelberg
3
2014-08-23
2
1
Lalor Reserve
P Mcnulty
North Heidelberg
9
2014-09-13
5
2
Shelley Reserve
5
R Makhoul
North Heidelberg
17
2014-08-23
24
4
Shelley Reserve
2
R Souter
North Heidelberg
17
2014-09-13
4
S Kelly
North Heidelberg
10
2014-09-13
16
5
Shelley Reserve
8
S Beavis
North Heidelberg
12
2014-09-13
4
2
Epping Recreation Reserve (Mai
2
S Webster
North Heidelberg
6
2014-09-13
13
8
Coventry Oval
2
T Stretton
North Heidelberg
11
2014-08-23
T James
North Heidelberg
6
2014-08-23
1
1
Shelley Reserve
1
T Scott
North Heidelberg
19
2014-09-13
3
2
Shelley Reserve
2
Last 5 Games
View All
Sat 13 Sep
North Heidelberg
99
67
Mernda
win 20095316
home 20095316
away 20095305
Sat 30 Aug
North Heidelberg
75
46
Mernda
win 20095316
home 20095316
away 20095305
Sat 23 Aug
Fitzroy Stars
45
74
North Heidelberg
win 20095316
home 20095337
away 20095316
Sat 16 Aug
North Heidelberg
107
23
Mernda
win 20095316
home 20095316
away 20095305
Sat 09 Aug
Lalor
37
99
North Heidelberg
win 20095316
home 20095349
away 20095316
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
2014 Division 2 Reserves
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
D
FF
F
A
%
PTS
1
North Heidelberg
18
17
1
0
0
2121
804
263.81
68
2
Mernda
18
12
6
0
0
1674
947
176.77
48
3
Fitzroy Stars
18
12
6
0
0
2014
1144
176.05
48
4
Diamond Creek
18
12
6
0
0
1722
1023
168.33
48
5
Hurstbridge
18
10
8
0
0
1282
1378
93.03
40
6
Lalor
18
5
13
0
0
757
1817
41.66
20
7
Epping
18
3
15
0
0
690
1826
37.79
12
8
Panton Hill
18
1
17
0
0
768
2089
36.76
4
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started