North Heidelberg
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL)
/
2023 Division 1 Reserves
/
North Heidelberg
/
North Heidelberg
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Banyule
Bundoora
Greensborough
Heidelberg
Hurstbridge
Macleod
Montmorency
North Heidelberg
West Preston-Lakeside
Whittlesea
North Heidelberg
Competition:
2023 Division 1 Reserves
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
A Gibson
North Heidelberg
12
2023-09-17
6
A Dipietro
North Heidelberg
5
2023-09-10
1
1
Preston City Oval
B Waasdorp
North Heidelberg
7
2023-09-17
1
1
Shelley Reserve
5
B Cook
North Heidelberg
19
2023-09-17
3
B Hirt
North Heidelberg
2
2023-08-19
5
3
Shelley Reserve
1
B Thompson-Hansen
North Heidelberg
5
2023-09-10
2
1
Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O
B Hansen
North Heidelberg
18
2023-09-17
2
1
Shelley Reserve
1
B Nichols
North Heidelberg
19
2023-09-17
4
1
Shelley Reserve
1
B Owen
North Heidelberg
12
2023-09-17
7
2
Shelley Reserve
2
C L Fanu
North Heidelberg
1
2023-04-22
1
C Bugeja
North Heidelberg
3
2023-04-29
3
2
Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval)
3
C Gunn
North Heidelberg
19
2023-09-17
3
2
Greensborough War Memorial Par
2
C Brown
North Heidelberg
5
2023-08-05
3
2
Beverley Rd Oval
4
C Howden-Crhak
North Heidelberg
5
2023-07-08
8
3
Shelley Reserve
4
D Morris
North Heidelberg
12
2023-09-17
5
2
Beverley Rd Oval
4
D Stanley
North Heidelberg
1
2023-06-03
G Assi
North Heidelberg
19
2023-09-17
16
3
Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O
1
H Mclean
North Heidelberg
2
2023-07-22
H Hunt
North Heidelberg
20
2023-09-17
14
2
Yulong Reserve
8
H Stowell
North Heidelberg
11
2023-08-26
J Buckingham
North Heidelberg
3
2023-04-29
J Gray
North Heidelberg
18
2023-09-17
1
1
J.E. Moore Park (Main Oval)
2
J Ritchie
North Heidelberg
1
2023-08-26
J Aitken
North Heidelberg
14
2023-09-17
20
3
Shelley Reserve
3
J Culph
North Heidelberg
4
2023-06-17
1
1
Shelley Reserve
J White
North Heidelberg
12
2023-09-17
8
J Sgambati
North Heidelberg
14
2023-08-12
1
1
Whittlesea Showgrounds (Main O
2
J Owen
North Heidelberg
9
2023-08-26
1
1
Shelley Reserve
1
J Parkinson
North Heidelberg
15
2023-09-17
6
K Duncan
North Heidelberg
14
2023-09-17
12
2
Greensborough War Memorial Par
1
K Jaksic
North Heidelberg
4
2023-09-17
2
1
Preston City Oval
K Craven
North Heidelberg
2
2023-08-26
K Maher
North Heidelberg
7
2023-09-17
6
2
Shelley Reserve
3
K Jarman
North Heidelberg
17
2023-09-17
7
2
Ben Frilay Oval (Main Oval)
3
K Martyn
North Heidelberg
8
2023-07-15
L Barber
North Heidelberg
1
2023-08-26
L Owen
North Heidelberg
8
2023-08-19
M Pullar
North Heidelberg
1
2023-08-26
N Addamo
North Heidelberg
10
2023-07-08
4
2
Greensborough War Memorial Par
N Stamkovski
North Heidelberg
12
2023-09-10
3
R Hunt
North Heidelberg
7
2023-09-17
6
2
Shelley Reserve
2
R Storey
North Heidelberg
3
2023-08-26
1
T Peirce
North Heidelberg
18
2023-09-17
30
4
Greensborough War Memorial Par
9
T Lambert
North Heidelberg
6
2023-08-26
T Peirce
North Heidelberg
17
2023-09-03
6
2
Shelley Reserve
8
W Johncock
North Heidelberg
6
2023-09-17
3
W Gunn
North Heidelberg
17
2023-09-10
13
3
Shelley Reserve
8
Z Wilson
North Heidelberg
21
2023-09-17
16
5
Yulong Reserve
4
Z Brown
North Heidelberg
19
2023-09-17
8
2
Yulong Reserve
10
Z Anderson
North Heidelberg
4
2023-08-19
Z Souleiman
North Heidelberg
3
2023-09-17
4
3
Preston City Oval
1
Last 5 Games
View All
Sun 17 Sep
Montmorency
71
59
North Heidelberg
win 27025293
home 27025293
away 27025320
Sun 10 Sep
Banyule
44
59
North Heidelberg
win 27025320
home 27025298
away 27025320
Sun 03 Sep
North Heidelberg
63
32
Greensborough
win 27025320
home 27025320
away 27025295
Sat 26 Aug
Montmorency
134
29
North Heidelberg
win 27025293
home 27025293
away 27025320
Sat 19 Aug
North Heidelberg
110
38
Whittlesea
win 27025320
home 27025320
away 27025287
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
2023 Division 1 Reserves
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
% Won
W
L
D
FF
FG
B
For
Agst
PTS
%
1
Heidelberg
18
100.00
18
0
0
0
0
0
2066
616
72
335.39
2
Montmorency
18
83.33
15
3
0
1
0
0
2048
952
60
215.13
3
Banyule
18
61.11
11
7
0
0
0
0
1354
1134
44
119.40
4
North Heidelberg
18
55.56
10
8
0
0
0
0
1303
1307
40
99.69
5
Greensborough
18
50.00
9
9
0
0
0
0
1193
1171
36
101.88
6
Hurstbridge
18
47.22
8
9
1
0
0
0
1367
1458
34
93.76
7
West Preston-Lakeside
18
44.44
8
10
0
0
0
0
1238
1254
32
98.72
8
Macleod
18
33.33
6
12
0
0
0
0
1030
1614
24
63.82
9
Whittlesea
18
13.89
2
15
1
0
0
0
826
1582
10
52.21
10
Bundoora
18
11.11
2
16
0
0
1
0
742
2079
8
35.69
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started