A Sloan |
Glenelg |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
C Kemp |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
C Loveland |
Glenelg |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
C Newmarch |
Glenelg |
2 |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
4 |
North Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
2 |
|
C Watkins |
Glenelg |
3 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 15:00:00 |
2 |
North Eagles |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
D Economos |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-04-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
E West |
Glenelg |
3 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
G Mckenzie-Smith |
Glenelg |
2 |
2024-05-25 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
6 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
G Beckingham |
Glenelg |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
5 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
|
H Chapman |
Glenelg |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
6 |
North Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
I Mchugh |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
|
|
J Evans |
Glenelg |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 15:00:00 |
3 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
2 |
|
J Dixon |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-05-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
J Beckingham |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Kerakova |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-04-27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
K Cook |
Glenelg |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
K Yates |
Glenelg |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
K Mcnamara |
Glenelg |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
1 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
|
|
K Fontanot |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-04-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Wagner |
Glenelg |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-06-01 15:00:00 |
3 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
|
|
L Hoxey |
Glenelg |
1 |
2024-04-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
L Mahoney |
Glenelg |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
4 |
|
S Ninio |
Glenelg |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S Newmarch |
Glenelg |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-11 15:00:00 |
5 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
1 |
|
T Chapman |
Glenelg |
6 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
1 |
North Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|