Glenelg
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2020 Under 13 Boys
/
Glenelg
/
Glenelg
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Brighton Black
Brighton Gold
Eagles
Glenelg
North Adelaide
Red Bears
Sturt
Woodville
Glenelg
Competition:
2020 Under 13 Boys
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
A Murray
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-06-27 10:45:00
2
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
3
A Cranwell
Glenelg
8
2020-09-05
2020-08-01 10:45:00
1
Brighton Black
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
C Summerton
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-08-08 10:45:00
1
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
C Frost
Glenelg
1
2020-06-27
H D'Assumpcao
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-09-05 10:45:00
2
Red Bears
GLC - Barratt Reserve
H Mahoney
Glenelg
9
2020-09-05
2020-08-29 10:45:00
3
Brighton Black
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
3
H Radovanovic
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-08-15 10:45:00
1
Red Bears
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
J M Butler
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-08-08 10:45:00
2
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
3
J Smallacombe
Glenelg
9
2020-09-05
2020-06-27 10:45:00
4
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
6
6
L Mckenzie-Smith
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-08-08 10:45:00
4
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
L Steere
Glenelg
9
2020-09-05
2020-08-15 10:45:00
1
Red Bears
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
L Rosenhain
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-06-27 10:45:00
2
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
2
M Robb
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-06-27 10:45:00
4
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
M Ross
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-07-04 10:45:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
4
M Scutchings
Glenelg
9
2020-09-05
2020-07-04 10:45:00
1
Woodville
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
M Cooper
Glenelg
9
2020-09-05
T George
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-06-27 10:45:00
2
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
T Webb
Glenelg
8
2020-09-05
2020-06-27 10:45:00
3
Eagles
NALC - Gepps Cross
1
T Sloan
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-08-08 10:45:00
2
North Adelaide
GLC - Barratt Reserve
2
3
T M Butler
Glenelg
10
2020-09-05
2020-08-15 10:45:00
2
Red Bears
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
1
Last 5 Games
View All
Sat 05 Sep
Glenelg
17
5
Red Bears
win 26715659
home 26715659
away 26715655
Sat 29 Aug
Brighton Black
12
11
Glenelg
win 26710089
home 26710089
away 26715659
Sat 22 Aug
Brighton Gold
10
11
Glenelg
win 26715659
home 26710092
away 26715659
Sat 15 Aug
Red Bears
12
11
Glenelg
win 26715655
home 26715655
away 26715659
Sat 08 Aug
Glenelg
12
5
North Adelaide
win 26715659
home 26715659
away 26715656
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
2020 Under 13 Boys
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
D
B
FG
FF
PTS
1
Brighton Gold
10
9
1
0
0
0
0
18
2
Woodville
10
8
2
0
0
0
0
16
3
Sturt
10
7
3
0
0
0
0
14
4
Brighton Black
10
6
4
0
0
0
0
12
5
Glenelg
10
4
6
0
0
0
0
8
6
Eagles
10
3
7
0
0
1
0
6
7
Red Bears
10
2
8
0
0
0
0
4
8
North Adelaide
10
1
9
0
0
0
1
2