A Limina |
Werribee Districts |
15 |
2023-08-20 |
12 |
2 |
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov |
5 |
B Bowler |
Werribee Districts |
2 |
2023-07-30 |
|
|
|
|
B Fortune |
Werribee Districts |
15 |
2023-08-20 |
4 |
2 |
Altona No 1: Grant Reserve |
|
B Salter |
Werribee Districts |
14 |
2023-08-20 |
13 |
3 |
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov |
5 |
C Brilliant |
Werribee Districts |
8 |
2023-08-20 |
1 |
1 |
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov |
|
C Blake |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
5 |
2 |
Willy Jnrs: Bayside College No |
3 |
C Millar |
Werribee Districts |
13 |
2023-08-20 |
1 |
1 |
CS No 1: Taylors Run Oval (Tow |
2 |
C Grant |
Werribee Districts |
15 |
2023-08-20 |
6 |
2 |
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov |
2 |
C Deverill |
Werribee Districts |
1 |
2023-04-23 |
|
|
|
|
D Thomas |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
|
|
|
6 |
E Wingard |
Werribee Districts |
2 |
2023-04-30 |
|
|
|
|
E Morris |
Werribee Districts |
10 |
2023-08-20 |
5 |
2 |
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov |
3 |
J Pante |
Werribee Districts |
15 |
2023-08-20 |
8 |
2 |
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov |
1 |
J Jewell |
Werribee Districts |
1 |
2023-05-07 |
|
|
|
|
J D Domenico |
Werribee Districts |
5 |
2023-06-04 |
|
|
|
1 |
K Byrne |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
7 |
2 |
WF: Shorten Reserve |
5 |
K Smith |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
1 |
1 |
CS No 1: Taylors Run Oval (Tow |
4 |
L Campbell |
Werribee Districts |
14 |
2023-08-20 |
9 |
2 |
Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve |
6 |
M Buck |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
18 |
4 |
Altona No 1: Grant Reserve |
8 |
M Musarra |
Werribee Districts |
8 |
2023-08-20 |
2 |
1 |
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov |
|
N Camilleri |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
8 |
3 |
Truganina Thunder: Mainview Bo |
10 |
O Burt |
Werribee Districts |
2 |
2023-04-30 |
|
|
|
1 |
R Pavlidis |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
3 |
1 |
Altona No 1: Grant Reserve |
11 |
R Lewczuk |
Werribee Districts |
13 |
2023-08-20 |
6 |
2 |
Spotswood: Converse Oval (McLe |
3 |
T Fowler |
Werribee Districts |
15 |
2023-08-20 |
|
|
|
8 |
T T Whata |
Werribee Districts |
10 |
2023-08-20 |
1 |
1 |
YSE No 1: Yarraville Oval |
2 |
T Payne |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
7 |
2 |
Werr Dist No 1: Keogh Homes Ov |
|
W Coleman |
Werribee Districts |
15 |
2023-08-20 |
1 |
1 |
Wyndhamvale South Oval No.1 |
3 |
X Magro |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
|
|
|
1 |
X Guzzardi |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
|
|
|
3 |
Z Pace |
Werribee Districts |
16 |
2023-08-20 |
4 |
1 |
Willy Jnrs: Bayside College No |
1 |