Ocean Grove SC
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Australia Cup
/
Football Victoria
/
Ocean Grove SC
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Monash City Villareal FC
Albert Park SC
Albion Rovers FC
Alphington FC
Altona City SC
Altona East Phoenix SC
Altona Magic SC
Altona North Soccer Club
Ashburton United SC
Aspendale SC
Australia Cup
Avondale FC
Bacchus Marsh SC
Ballarat City FC
Ballarat SC
Balmoral FC
Banyule City SC
Barnstoneworth United Football Club (VIC)
Barton United FC
Barwon SC
Baxter SC
Bayside Argonauts FC
Beaumaris SC
Bell Park SC
Bentleigh Greens SC
Bentleigh United Cobras FC
Berwick City SC
Border Raiders FC
Boronia SC
Boroondara-Carey Eagles
Box Hill United FC
Brandon Park SC
Brighton SC
Brimbank Stallions FC
Brunswick City SC
Brunswick Juventus FC
Brunswick Zebras FC
Bundoora United F.C
Bunyip District SC
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Casey Comets FC
Casey Panthers SC
Chelsea FC
Chisholm United FC
Collingwood City FC
Corio SC
Craigieburn City FC
Croydon City SC
Dandenong City SC
Dandenong Thunder FC
Darebin United SC
Daylesford & Hepburn United SC
Deakin University SC
Diamond Valley United SC
Dingley Stars FC
Doncaster Rovers SC
Doveton SC
East Bentleigh SC
East Kew F.C
Eastern Lions SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
Elwood City SC
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup
Endeavour United SC
Epping City SC
Essendon Royals SC
Falcons 2000 SC
Fawkner SC
FC Bulleen Lions
FC Clifton Hill
FC Noble Hurricanes
FC Strathmore
Fitzroy City SC
Frankston Pines SC
Geelong Rangers SC
Geelong SC
Gisborne SC
Glen Eira FC
Glen Waverley SC
Glenroy Lions FC
Golden Plains SC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Greater Dandenong FC
Green Gully SC
Greenvale United SC
Hampton East Brighton FC
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Heatherton United SC
Heidelberg Eagles SC
Heidelberg Stars SC
Heidelberg United FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
Hume City FC
Hume United FC
Keilor Park SC
Keilor Wolves SC
Keon Park SC
Keysborough SC
Kings Domain FC
Kingston City FC
Knox City FC
Knox United SC
Kufc
La Trobe University SC
Lalor United Senior FC
Langwarrin SC
Lara United FC
Laverton FC
Lilydale Montrose United
Lyndale United FC
Macedon Blues United FC
Maidstone United SC
Malvern City FC
Manningham United Blues FC
Marcellin Old Collegians SC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Mazenod Football Club
Meadow Park SC
Melbourne City FC
Melbourne Knights FC
Melbourne Lions SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Melton Phoenix FC
Mentone SC
Middle Park FC
Mildura City SC
Mill Park SC
Mitchell Rangers SC
Monash University SC
Monbulk Rangers SC
Montrose SC
Moonee Ponds United SC
Moonee Valley Knights FC
Mooroolbark SC
Moreland City FC
Moreland United SC
Mornington SC
Mount Martha SC
Mount Waverley City SC
Mount Waverley City SC
Noble Park SC
Noble Park United FC
North Caulfield Senior FC
North Geelong Warriors FC
North Melbourne Athletic FC
North Sunshine Eagles F.C.
Northcote City FC
Northern Falcons SC
Nunawading City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Ocean Grove SC
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
Old Ivanhoe SC
Old Melburnians SC
Old Scotch SC
Old St Kevins SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Old Xaverians SC
Pakenham United FC
Parkmore SC
Pascoe Vale FC
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
Plenty Valley Lions FC
Point Cook FC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Preston Lions FC
Richmond FC OR Dandeong City S.C
Ringwood City FC
Riversdale SC
Rosebud SC
Rowville Eagles SC
Sandown Lions FC
Sandringham SC
Sandringham SC vs Brimbank Stallions FC
Seaford United SC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
Seniors - MBUFC
Shepparton South SC
Skye United FC
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
South East United FC
South Melbourne FC
South Springvale FC
South Yarra SC
Spring Gully United SC
Spring Hills FC
Springvale City SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
St Albans Saints SC
St Kilda SC
Sunbury United SC
Surf Coast FC
Swinburne FC
Sydenham Park SC
Tatura SC
Thornbury Athletic FC Seniors
To Be Confirmed
Truganina Hornets SC
Tullamarine FC
Uni Hill Eagles FC
Upfield SC
Warragul United SC
Watsonia Heights FC
Waverley Wanderers FC
Werribee City FC
West Point SC
West Point Soccer Club
West Preston SC
Western Eagles SC
Western Suburbs SC
Westgate FC
Westvale Olympic FC
White Star Dandenong SC
Whitehorse United SC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Whittlesea United SC
Williamstown SC
Wyndham United FC
Yarra Jets FC
Yarraville FC
Ocean Grove SC
Competition:
Football Victoria
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
Last 5 Games
View All
Sat 27 Feb
Watsonia Heights FC
5
2
Ocean Grove SC
win 26161180
home 26161180
away 26807798
Sat 20 Feb
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup
1
4
Ocean Grove SC
win 26807798
home 26161315
away 26807798
Next Game
View Game
There is no Ladder for this competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started