Moonee Valley 1
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Essendon District Football League (EDFL)
/
iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Mixed
/
Moonee Valley
/
Moonee Valley 1
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Burnside Heights 1
East Keilor 1
Essendon Doutta Stars 1
Hadfield 1
Hillside 1
Keilor 2
Moonee Valley 1
Rupertswood 1
Strathmore 2
West Coburg 1
Moonee Valley 1
Competition:
iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Mixed
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
A Plunkett
u14 Boys D
1
2022-06-26
A Barlow
u14 Boys D
14
2022-08-14
11
3
Nipper Jordan Oval
5
A Hughes
u14 Boys D
5
2022-08-14
B Crook
u14 Boys D
12
2022-08-14
21
6
Ormond Park
10
C Marchionno
u14 Boys D
13
2022-08-14
1
1
Salesian College - Oval 1
3
C Mcgrath
u14 Boys D
14
2022-08-14
1
1
Ormond Park
3
C Young
u14 Boys D
13
2022-08-14
10
3
Ormond Park
7
D Henderson
u14 Boys D
11
2022-08-14
1
1
Hillside Reserve
3
G Holderhead
u14 Boys D
1
2022-05-15
G Vittorino
u14 Boys D
13
2022-08-14
1
1
Ormond Park
1
H Cruz
u14 Boys D
10
2022-08-14
I Fraser
u14 Boys D
1
2022-05-15
J Shearer
u14 Boys D
13
2022-08-14
J Cardassis
u14 Boys D
14
2022-08-14
5
2
Ormond Park
1
J Rickard
u14 Boys D
14
2022-08-14
13
4
Ormond Park
9
J Brown
u14 Boys D
13
2022-08-14
1
1
Ormond Park
1
J Dynan
u14 Boys D
14
2022-08-14
2
1
Ormond Park
2
L Pruden
u14 Boys D
1
2022-05-15
1
1
Nipper Jordan Oval
M Rumoro
u14 Boys D
13
2022-08-14
20
4
Ormond Park
12
M Featherby
u14 Boys D
1
2022-06-26
M Mahoney
u14 Boys D
14
2022-08-14
24
4
Burnside Heights Recreation Re
6
M Talone
u14 Boys D
12
2022-08-14
3
2
Nipper Jordan Oval
2
M Dennert
u14 Boys D
8
2022-08-14
O Lichter
u14 Boys D
13
2022-08-14
4
T Barlow
u14 Boys D
14
2022-08-14
13
4
Ormond Park
1
T Derriman
u14 Boys D
7
2022-08-14
T Murton
u14 Boys D
14
2022-08-14
4
2
Boeing Reserve
W Immel
u14 Boys D
13
2022-08-14
2
1
Nipper Jordan Oval
Last 5 Games
View All
Sun 14 Aug
Rupertswood 1
45
21
Moonee Valley 1
win 26916212
home 26916212
away 26916242
Sun 07 Aug
East Keilor 1
25
53
Moonee Valley 1
win 26916242
home 26916207
away 26916242
Sun 31 Jul
Essendon Doutta Stars 1
26
65
Moonee Valley 1
win 26916242
home 26916190
away 26916242
Sun 24 Jul
Moonee Valley 1
53
15
West Coburg 1
win 26916242
home 26916242
away 26919415
Sun 17 Jul
Moonee Valley 1
42
47
West Coburg 1
win 26919415
home 26916242
away 26919415
Next Game
View Game
Rotate device to view more data.
iFLY Under 14 Division 2 Mixed
View Full Ladder
POS
TEAM
P
W
L
D
B
FF
For
Agst
%
PTS
1
East Keilor 1
14
12
2
0
0
0
787
162
485.80
48
2
Rupertswood 1
14
12
2
0
0
0
763
218
350.00
48
3
Essendon Doutta Stars 1
14
8
6
0
0
0
653
323
202.17
32
4
Moonee Valley 1
14
7
7
0
0
0
735
264
278.41
28
5
West Coburg 1
14
7
7
0
0
0
523
462
113.20
28
6
Hadfield 1
14
6
8
0
0
0
467
548
85.22
24
7
Burnside Heights 1
14
5
9
0
0
0
239
602
39.70
20
8
Strathmore 2
14
5
9
0
0
0
206
829
24.85
20
9
Keilor 2
14
4
10
0
0
0
243
683
35.58
16
10
Hillside 1
14
2
12
0
0
0
100
958
10.44
8
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started