Coniston FC
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Australia Cup
/
Football NSW
/
Coniston FC
/
Coniston FC
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Abbotsford Juniors Football Club
Albion Park City Football Club
Albion Park White Eagles
APIA Leichhardt FC
Arncliffe Aurora FC
Auburn FC
Austral SC
Australian Catholic University FC
Avoca FC
Balmain & District Football Club
Banksia Tigers FC
Bankstown City FC
Bankstown Sports Strikers FC
Bankstown United FC
Barnestoneworth United FC (Orange)
Bass Hill Rangers Football Club
Bathurst 75
Baulkham Hills FC
Belrose Terrey Hills Soccer Club
Berkeley Vale SC
Berowra FC
Bexley North FC
Blacktown City FC
Blacktown Spartans FC
Blacktown Workers FC
Blacktown Workers FC
Blaxland Football Club
Blue Mountains FC
Bonnet Bay FC
Bonnyrigg White Eagles FC
Bowral FC
Brighton Heat FC
Brookvale Football Club
Budgewoi Football Club
Bulli FC
Bulli Football Club
Burwood Football Club
Camden Falcons Football Club
Camden Tigers FC
Canterbury Bankstown FC
Carlton Rovers FC
Castle Hill RSL Rockets
Castle Hill United Football Club
Central Coast United FC
Central Sydney Wolves FC
Chatswood Rangers Sports Club
Coledale Waves
Como Jannali Football Club
Coniston FC
Connells Point Rovers FC
Coogee United FC
Cooks River Titans FC
Coptic United FC
Cranebrook United FC
Cringila Lions Football Club
Cronulla Seagulls FC
Doonside Hawks Soccer Club
Doyalson Wyee SC
Dubbo Macquarie United FC
Dulwich Hill FC
Dunbar Rovers FC
Dundas United SC
East Gosford FC
Eastern Creek Pioneer Soccer Club
Emu Plains FC
Enfield Rovers FC
Eschol Park FC
Fairfield Bulls Football Club
Fairfield Eagles FC
Fairfield Patrician Brothers Football Club
FC Eagles Sydney
FC Shellharbour
Football Club Five Dock
Forest Killarney Football Club
Forest Rangers FC
Fraser Park FC
Georges River FC
Georges River Thistles
Gerringong Breakers FC
Gladesville Ravens Sports Club
Gladesville Ryde Magic
Glebe Gorillas Football Club
Glebe Wanderers FC
Glenmore Park Football Club
Glenwood Redbacks Soccer Club
Glory FC
Greenacre Eagles
Gunners SC
Gwandalan Summerland Point FC
Gymea United FC
Hakoah Sydney City East FC
Hakoah Sydney City East FC
Hanwood FC
Harrington United FC
Hawkesbury City FC
Helensburgh Thistle
Hills Spirit FC
Hills United FC
Hinchinbrook Sports Club
Holroyd Rangers Soccer Club
Hornsby Heights Football Club
Horsley Park United Soccer Club
Hurlstone Park Wanderers FC
Hurstville City Minotaurs SC
Hurstville FC
IFS Community Wolves FC
Inner West Hawks FC
Inter Lions FC
Kanwal Warnervale FC
Kariong United FC
Kellyville Kolts Soccer Club
Kellyville Untied FC
Kemps Creek United Soccer Club
Kenthurst & District Football Club Inc
Kiama Quarriers FC
Kissing Point Football Club
Knox United FC
Kogarah Waratah FC
Lane Cove Football Club
Leeton United FC
LFC Sports
Lilli Pilli FC
Lindfield FC
Lithgow Workmens FC
Liverpool Olympic Football Club
Liverpool Rangers Soccer Club
Liverpool Spears Sports Club
Lokomotiv Cove
Lowland Wanderers SC
Lugarno Football Club
Macarthur Rams FC
Macquarie Dragons FC
Manly United FC
Manly Vale Football Club
Marayong Football Club
Marconi Stallions FC
Maroubra United Football Club
Marrickville FC
Marulan FC
Mascot Kings FC
Menai Hawks Football Club
Miranda Magpies FC
Moorebank Sports Soccer Club
Mounties Wanderers FC
Mt Druitt Town Rangers FC
Mudgee Gulgong Wolves FC
Mudgee Gulgong Wolves FC
Narellan Rangers SC
Narrabeen FC
Nepean FC
Normanhurst Eagles Football Club
North Rocks Soccer Club
North Ryde Soccer Club
North Sydney United
Northbridge FC
Northbridge FC
Northern Tigers FC
Norwest FC
NWS Spirit FC
Oatley Football Club
Oran Park Rovers FC
Orana Spurs FC
Ourimbah United FC
Padstow Hornets Football Club
Pagewood Botany FC
Panorama FC
Parklea SFC
Parramatta FC
Peakhurst United FC
Pennant Hills Football Club
Penrith Rovers FC
Phoenix FC
Picton Rangers FC
Pittwater RSL FC
Polonia FC
Port Kembla FC
Prospect United FC
Putney Rangers FC
Quakers Hill Junior SC
Randwick City Football Club
Revesby Workers FC
Rockdale Ilinden FC
Roselands FC
Roselea FC
Rouse Hill Rams
Rydalmere Lions FC
Ryde Saints United FC
Sans Souci FC
Scots FC
SD Raiders FC
Shell Cove FC
Shoalhaven United Football Club
South Coast Flame
Southern & Ettalong Football Club
Springwood United FC
St George City FA
St George FC
St Georges Basin FC
St Ives FC
St Marys Soccer Club
St Patrick's Football Club
Sutherland Sharks FC
Sydney CBD FC
Sydney Coolong FC
Sydney Olympic FC
Sydney Rangers Football Club
Sydney United 58 FC
Sydney United 58 FC
Sydney University SFC
Tarrawanna Blueys FC
Terrigal United FC
The Ponds Football Club
Thirroul Thunder FC
Turramurra United FC
Unanderra Hearts FC
University of Wollongong Football Club
UNSW FC
UTS Football Club
Waratahs FC
Warradale FC
Waverley Old Boys FC
West Pennant Hills Cherrybrook Football Club
West Pymble FC
West Ryde Rovers
Western Condors Football Club
Western NSW FC
Western Rage
Willoughby Dalleys FC
Winston Hills Soccer Club
Wollongong Olympic Football Club
Wollongong United FC
Wollongong Wolves FC
Woongarrah Wildcats FC
Woonona Sharks FC
Woy Woy FC
Wyoming Football Club
Yoogali FC
Young Lions Soccer Club
Coniston FC
Competition:
Football NSW
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
Last 5 Games
View All
Mon 13 Mar
Lindfield FC
3
1
Coniston FC
win 27038468
home 27038468
away 27038371
Next Game
View Game
There is no Ladder for this competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started