Noble Park SC
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Australia Cup
/
Football Victoria
/
Noble Park SC
Back to League
Select team
Please select
Monash City Villareal FC
.
Albert Park SC
Albion Rovers FC
Alphington FC
Altona City SC
Altona East Phoenix SC
Altona Magic SC
Altona North Soccer Club
Ashburton United SC
Aspendale SC
Aspendale SC
Avondale FC
Ballarat City FC
Ballarat City FC
Ballarat North United SC
Ballarat Red Devils SC
Balmoral FC
Banyule City SC
Barwon SC
Baxter SC
Bayside Argonauts FC
Beaumaris SC
Bell Park SC
Bendigo City FC
Bentleigh Greens SC
Berwick City SC
Boronia SC
Boroondara-Carey Eagles
Box Hill United FC
Brandon Park SC
Brighton SC
Brimbank Stallions FC
Broadmeadows Stars SC
Brunswick City SC
Brunswick Juventus FC
Brunswick Zebras FC
Bundoora United F.C
Buninyong Redbacks
Bunyip District SC
Carey EFC
Caroline Springs George Cross FC
Casey Comets FC
Casey Panthers SC
Castlemaine Goldfields FC
Caulfield United Cobras SC
Chelsea FC
Chisholm United FC
Churchill United SC
Churchill United SC or FALCONS 2000
Cleeland United SC
Cobram Roar FC
Collingwood City FC
Corio SC
Craigieburn City FC
Croydon City SC
Dandenong City SC
Dandenong South SC
Dandenong Thunder FC
Dandenong Warriors FC
Dandenong Wolves FC
Darebin United SC
Daylesford & Hepburn United SC
Deakin University SC
Diamond Valley United SC
Dingley Stars FC
Doncaster Rovers SC
Doveton SC
Drouin Dragons SC
East Bentleigh SC
East Kew F.C
Eastern Lions SC
Eltham Redbacks FC
Elwood City SC
Endeavour Hills Fire SC Cup
Endeavour United SC
Epping City SC
Epsom FC
ERSC - FFA Cup
Falcons 2000 SC
Fawkner SC
FC Bulleen Lions
FC Bulleen Lions or Avondale FC
FC Clifton Hill
FC Noble Hurricanes
FC Noble Hurricanes
FC Strathmore
FC Strathmore OR Berwick City SC
FC Strathmore OR Knox City FC
Fitzroy City SC
Forest Rangers SC
Forest Rangers SC OR Dandenong Warriors FC
Fortuna 60 SC
Frankston Pines SC
Geelong Rangers SC
Geelong SC
Geelong SC OR Hoppers Crossing SC
Geelong SC OR Waverley Wanderers FC
Gisborne SC
Gisborne SC OR Cleeland United SC
Gisborne SC OR Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Glen Eira FC
Glen Eira FC
Glen Waverley SC
Glen Waverley SC OR Baxter SC
Glen Waverley SC OR Western Eagles SC
Glenroy Lions FC
Golden Plains SC
Golden Plains SC OR Wangaratta City FC
Goulburn Valley Suns FC
Green Gully SC
Greenvale United SC
Hampton East Brighton FC
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC 2021
Hampton Park United Sparrows FC OR Westgate FC
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC OR Collingwood City FC
Harrisfield Hurricanes SC OR Old Scotch SC
Healesville SC
Healesville SC OR Keon Park SC
Heatherton United SC
Heidelberg Eagles SC
Heidelberg Eagles SC OR Lara United FC
Heidelberg Stars SC
Heidelberg Stars SC OR Casey Comets FC
Heidelberg United FC
Heidelberg United FC OR Knox City FC
Hoppers Crossing SC
Hoppers Crossing SC OR Epping City SC
Hoppers Crossing SC OR Newmarket Phoenix FC
Hume City FC
Hume City FC OR Nunawading City FC
Hume United FC
Hume United FC OR Whitehorse United SC
Keilor Park SC
Keilor Wolves SC
Keilor Wolves SC OR Healesville SC
Keilor Wolves SC OR Melton Phoenix FC
Keilor Wolves SC OR Westavle SC
Kensington City SC
Keon Park SC
Keon Park SC OR Heatherton United SC
Keon Park SC OR Springvale City SC
Keysborough SC
Keysborough SC OR Fawkner SC
Kings Domain FC
Kingston City FC
Kingston City FC or Manningham United Blues FC
Knox City FC
Knox United SC
Kyneton District SC
Kyneton District SC OR Eltham Redbacks FC
Kyneton District SC OR Light United SC
Kyneton District SC OR RMIT FC
La Trobe University SC
Lalor United Senior FC
Lalor United Senior FC OR Caulfield United Cobras
Langwarrin SC
Langwarrin SC OR Heidelberg United FC
Lara SC OR Greenvale United SC
Lara SC OR Old Carey SC
Lara United FC
Laverton FC
Lilydale Eagles SC
Lyndale United FC
Maidstone United SC
Malvern City FC
Manningham United Blues FC
Marcellin Old Collegians SC
Maribyrnong Greens SC
Maribyrnong Greens SC OR Parkmore SC
Maribyrnong Greens SC OR Truganina Hornets SC
Mazenod Football Club
Mazenod United FC OR Sebastopol Vikings SC
Mazenod United FC OR Sporting Whittlesea FC
Meadow Park SC
Meadow Park SC OR Laverton Park SC
Melbourne City FC
Melbourne City FC OR Essendon United FC
Melbourne Knights FC
Melbourne Lions SC
Melbourne Lions SC OR Montrose SC
Melbourne University Soccer Club
Melton Phoenix FC
Mentone SC
Middle Park FC
Middle Park FC
Mildura City SC
Mill Park SC
Mill Park SC OR Heidelberg Eagles SC
Mill Park SC OR Rowville Eagles SC
Mitchell Rangers SC
Mitchell Rangers SC OR Prahran City FC
Monash SC OR Warrnambool Wolves
Monash Soccer Club
Monash University SC
Monash University SC OR Surf Coast FC
Monbulk Rangers SC
Monbulk Rangers SC OR Altona City SC
Monbulk Rangers SC OR La Trobe University SC
Montrose SC
Montrose SC OR Lara SC
Moonee Ponds United SC
Moonee Valley Knights FC
Mooroolbark SC
Mooroolbark SC OR Mazenod United FC
Mooroolbark SC OR Northcote City FC
Moreland City FC
Moreland Eagles FC
Moreland United SC
Moreland United SC OR Banyule City SC
Moreland United SC OR Frankston Pines FC
Morewell Pegasus SC OR Beaumaris SC
Mornington SC
Morwell Pegasus SC
Mount Waverley City SC
MSL4 South
Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC OR Baxter SC
Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC OR Greenvale United
Murray United FC
MYRTLEFORD SAVOY OR PHILLIP ISLAND BREAKERS
Myrtleford Savoy SC
Myrtleford Savoy SC OR Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Newmarket Phoenix FC
Noble Park SC
Noble Park United FC
Noble Park United FC OR Langwarrin SC
North Caulfield Senior FC
North Caulfield Senior FC OR Sandringham SC
North City Wolves FC OR Beaumaris SC
North Geelong Warriors FC
North Geelong Warriors FC OR South Melbourne FC
North Melbourne Athletic FC
North Sunshine Eagles SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC OR Mornington SC
North Sunshine Eagles SC OR Preston Lions FC
Northcote City FC
Northern Falcons SC
Northern Falcons SC OR Essendon Royals SC
Northern United SC
Nunawading City FC
Nunawading City FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC
Oakleigh Cannons FC or Sydenham Park Sc
Old Camberwell Grammarians SC
Old Ivanhoe Grammarians SC
Old Melburnians SC
Old Melburnians SC OR Mt Lilydale Old Collegians
Old Melburnians SC OR Sydenham Park SC
Old Scotch SC
Old Scotch SC OR Geelong Rangers SC
Old St Kevins SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC OR Heidelberg Stars SC
Old Trinity Grammarians SC OR Maidstone United SC
Old Xaverians SC
Pakenham United FC
Parkmore SC
Pascoe Vale FC
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC
Peninsula Strikers Senior FC OR Fawkner SC
Phillip Island SC
Plenty Valley Lions FC
Point Cook FC
Point Cook FC OR Malvern City FC
Point Cook FC OR Mill Park SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
Port Melbourne Sharks SC OR Avondale FC
Prahran City FC
Preston Lions FC
Preston Lions FC OR Knox City FC
Reservoir Yeti SC
Reservoir Yeti SC OR Albert Park SC
Richmond FC
Richmond FC OR Dandeong City S.C
Richmond FC OR Kingston City FC
Ringwood City FC
Ringwood City FC OR Northern Falcons SC
Riversdale SC
Riversdale SC OR Altona East Phoenix SC
RMIT FC
RMIT FC OR Croydon City Arrows SC
RMIT FC OR Geelong Rangers SC
RMIT FC OR Morwell Pegasus SC
Rosebud Heart SC
Rosebud Heart SC OR St Kilda SC
Rosebud Heart SC OR Thornbury Athletic FC
Rosebud SC
Rowville Eagles SC
Sandown Lions FC
Sandown Lions FC OR Lyndale United SC
Sandown Lions FC OR Yarra Jets FC
Sandringham SC
Sandringham SC OR Heidelberg Stars SC
Seaford United SC
Seaford United SC OR Keilor Park SC
Seaford United SC OR Upfield SC
Sebastopol Vikings SC
SHEPPARTON SOUTH OR WANGARATTA CITY
Shepparton South SC
Skye United FC
Skye United FC OR Brighton SC
Somerville Eagles Soccer Club
South Melbourne FC
South Springvale FC
South Springvale SC OR Moreland United SC
South Springvale SC OR Western Suburbs SC
South Yarra SC
Sporting Carlton SC
Sporting Carlton SC OR Parkmore SC
Sporting Whittlesea FC
Sporting Whittlesea FC OR Noble Park SC
Spring Hills FC
Spring Hills FC OR Hampton United Sparrows FC
Springvale City SC
Springvale White Eagles FC
St Albans Saints SC
St Albans Saints SC OR Port Melbourne Sharks SC
St Kilda SC
St Kilda SC or Bentleigh Green SC
St Kilda SC OR South Yarra SC
Sunbury United SC
Sunshine George Cross SC
Surf Coast FC
Swinburne FC
Sydenham Park SC
Tatura SC
Tatura SC OR Broadmeadows Stars SC
Thomastown Raiders FC
Thornbury Athletic FC Seniors
To Be Confirmed
Truganina Hornets SC
Tullamarine FC
Tullamarine FC OR Warrnambool Rangers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC
Twin City Wanderers FC OR Pakenham United FC
TWIN CITY WANDERERS OR GLEN EIRA FC
Uni Hill Eagles FC
Upfield SC
Victoria Park FC [DEFUNCT]
VICTORIA PARK OR DAYLESFORD & HEPBURN UNITED
Victoria Park SC
Wangaratta City FC
Warragul United SC
Warrnambool Rangers FC
Warrnambool Wolves FC
Watsonia Heights FC
Watsonia Heights FC OR Melton Phoenix FC
Waverley Victory FC
Waverley Wanderers FC
Waverley Wanderers FC OR Altona North SC
Werribee City FC
West Point SC
West Preston SC
West Preston SC OR Kings Domain FC
Western Eagles SC
Western Eagles SC OR Corio SC
Western Suburbs SC
Westgate FC
Westside Strikers SC
Westvale Olympic FC
Westvale SC OR Boroondara - Carey Eagles
White Star Dandenong SC
White Star Dandenong SC OR Parkmore SC
White Star Dandenong SC OR Upfield SC
Whitehorse United SC
Whitehorse United SC OR Old Mentonians SC
Whitehorse United SC OR Sunbury United SC
Whittlesea Ranges FC
Whittlesea United SC
Whittlesea United SC OR Dingley Stars FC
Whittlesea United SC OR FC Clifton Hill
Whittlesea United SC OR Swinburne University SC
Williamstown SC
Wyndham United FC
Yarra Jets FC
Yarra Jets FC OR Mt Lilydale Old Collegians SC
Yarraville FC
Noble Park SC
Competition:
Football Victoria
Team Links:
Club Website
Squad/Roster
Fixtures
Stats
Sync Matches to Calendar
Roster
View All
Rotate device to view more data.
Player Name
Team Name
Last 5 Games
View All
Sat 23 Feb
Noble Park SC
0
3
West Preston SC
win 26161227
home 26161177
away 26161227
Next Game
View Game
There is no Ladder for this competition
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started