Banyule
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Northern Football Netball League (NFNL)
/
2023 Division 1 Reserves
/
Banyule Football Club
/
Banyule
Player Profile
Jake Nikolov
Select player
Other Players
Aaron Smith
Adrian Stapleton
Alex Bellchambers
Andre Bastasin
Angus Smith
Anton Accetta
Arben Dani
Benjamin Bretel
Benjamin Rossi
Connor Tolley
Connor Walsh
Daniel Langford
Darcy Gray
Elliot Pyke
Ethan Cunningham
Ethan Knight
Glen Crawford
Hunter Ross
Jack Raines
Jack Witchell
Jackson Jones
Jake Nikolov
James Kayrooz
James Pentland
Jamie Acosta-Vignale
Jarrad Appleby
Jordan Borg
Joshua Blake
Joshua Collins
Joshua Jackson
Joshua Page
Kayden Baldac
Lachlan Biggs
Liam Chambers
Liam Jacob
Luke Pantalone
Marcus Patamia
Mark Dodgson
Michael Italia
Oliver Stapleton
Reuben Blackmore-Moore
Ricky Dyson
Riley Holland
Riley Loton
Rory Williams
Sam Carroll
Sam Witchell
Samuel Sheard
Spencer Graham
Tom Ebbage
Tom Rigoni
Ty Kelly
William Goodieson
William Stapleton
Xavier Mitchell
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
G
MG
MGV
TIB
2023 Melbourne Greyhounds Division 1 Seniors
2023
2
2023-06-24
Banyule Football Club
2023
2
2023-06-24
2023 Division 1 Reserves
2023
11
2023-09-10
9
3
DeWinton Park
1
Banyule Football Club
2023
11
2023-09-10
9
3
DeWinton Park
1
2021 Marbuilt Under-19s Grading
2021
4
2021-05-01
6
4
Yulong Reserve
2
Bundoora
2021
4
2021-05-01
6
4
Yulong Reserve
2
2021 Marbuilt Division 3 Under-19s
2021
5
2021-07-31
12
4
Yulong Reserve
2
Bundoora
2021
5
2021-07-31
12
4
Yulong Reserve
2
2019 Division 1 Under-19
2019
14
2019-09-08
13
3
Yulong Reserve
6
Bundoora
2019
14
2019-09-08
13
3
Yulong Reserve
6
2019 Division 1 Reserves
2019
4
2019-07-27
Bundoora
2019
4
2019-07-27
2018 U17 Grading
2018
1
2018-04-29
1
1
Redleap Reserve
Mill Park
2018
1
2018-04-29
1
1
Redleap Reserve
2018 U16 Grading
2018
4
2018-05-06
7
3
Redleap Reserve
2
Mill Park
2018
4
2018-05-06
7
3
Redleap Reserve
2
2018 U16 Blue
2018
10
2018-07-29
12
3
Redleap Reserve
6
Mill Park
2018
10
2018-07-29
12
3
Redleap Reserve
6
2018 Division 2 Under-19
2018
1
2018-04-07
2
2
A.K. Lines Reserve
Mill Park
2018
1
2018-04-07
2
2
A.K. Lines Reserve
2018 Meadows Greyhounds Division 1 Reserves
2018
6
2018-09-09
5
3
Yulong Reserve
1
Bundoora
2018
6
2018-09-09
5
3
Yulong Reserve
1
2018 Division 1 Under-19
2018
18
2018-08-25
15
3
Greensborough War Memorial Par
1
Bundoora
2018
18
2018-08-25
15
3
Greensborough War Memorial Par
1
2017 Under-15 Blue
2017
16
2017-08-13
33
7
Redleap Reserve
9
Mill Park
2017
16
2017-08-13
33
7
Redleap Reserve
9
2016 Under-14 Blue
2016
10
2016-08-07
16
4
Redleap Reserve
2
Mill Park
2016
10
2016-08-07
16
4
Redleap Reserve
2
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started