Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2021 Men's Division 1 |
2021 |
16 |
2021-09-11 |
2021-08-14 12:45:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
2 |
4 |
Glenelg |
2021 |
16 |
2021-09-11 |
2021-08-14 12:45:00 |
2 |
Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
2 |
4 |
2020 Under 17 Boys |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-07-25 10:30:00 |
1 |
North Torrens |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
2 |
Glenelg |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-19 |
2020-07-25 10:30:00 |
1 |
North Torrens |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
1 |
2 |
2020 Men's Division 1 |
2020 |
4 |
2020-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Glenelg |
2020 |
4 |
2020-09-05 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2019 Under 17 Boys |
2019 |
13 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-08-17 10:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
4 |
Glenelg |
2019 |
13 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-08-17 10:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
4 |
2019 Men's Division 2 |
2019 |
7 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-08-17 13:00:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
1 |
Glenelg |
2019 |
7 |
2019-08-31 |
2019-08-17 13:00:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
1 |
2019 Men's Division 1 |
2019 |
1 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Glenelg |
2019 |
1 |
2019-08-24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2018 Under 17 Boys |
2018 |
10 |
2018-09-01 |
2018-08-04 10:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
1 |
Glenelg |
2018 |
10 |
2018-09-01 |
2018-08-04 10:30:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
1 |
2018 Under 15 Boys |
2018 |
14 |
2018-09-08 |
2018-05-05 08:45:00 |
1 |
NA/ETP/Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
2 |
|
Glenelg |
2018 |
14 |
2018-09-08 |
2018-05-05 08:45:00 |
1 |
NA/ETP/Burnside |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
2 |
|
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-07-29 08:45:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
Glenelg |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-07-29 08:45:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-07-29 08:45:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
Glenelg |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-02 |
2017-07-29 08:45:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
Under 13 Boys |
2016 |
11 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-08-06 11:15:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
4 |
Glenelg |
2016 |
11 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-08-06 11:15:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
|
4 |