Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2022 Women's Division 1 |
2022 |
5 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2022 |
5 |
2022-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021 Women's Division 1 |
2021 |
14 |
2021-08-28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sturt |
2021 |
14 |
2021-08-28 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
2020 Women's Division 2 |
2020 |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-06-27 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Sturt |
2020 |
11 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-06-27 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
2019 Women's State League |
2019 |
2 |
2019-08-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2019 |
2 |
2019-08-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019 Women's Division 2 |
2019 |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Sturt |
2019 |
11 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 13:30:00 |
2 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
2018 Women's Division 2 |
2018 |
13 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-05-19 13:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
1 |
Sturt |
2018 |
13 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-05-19 13:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
1 |
2017 Women's State League |
2017 |
4 |
2017-08-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sturt |
2017 |
4 |
2017-08-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
2017 Women's Division 2 |
2017 |
12 |
2017-08-26 |
2017-08-19 14:45:00 |
3 |
Adelaide University |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
|
Sturt |
2017 |
12 |
2017-08-26 |
2017-08-19 14:45:00 |
3 |
Adelaide University |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
|
Women's Division 2 |
2015 |
8 |
2015-08-08 |
2015-05-30 14:45:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
Park 25 No. 4 |
1 |
2 |
Sturt |
2015 |
8 |
2015-08-08 |
2015-05-30 14:45:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
Park 25 No. 4 |
1 |
2 |
U18 Girls Division 2 |
2015 |
4 |
2015-08-29 |
2015-08-08 11:45:00 |
2 |
Eagles / North Adelaide |
Park 25 No. 4 |
|
|
Sturt |
2015 |
4 |
2015-08-29 |
2015-08-08 11:45:00 |
2 |
Eagles / North Adelaide |
Park 25 No. 4 |
|
|
U18 Girls Division 1 |
2015 |
1 |
2015-08-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2015 |
1 |
2015-08-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|